AM Pitkä 2018 11.8.2018, Kulho , KR

H8RR D8RR H10RR D10RR H12TR D12TR H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 H20 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 H75 D75 H80 H85

H8RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     10 Saari Olavi                         SiiRa        16:08.00              
   2.      7 Viinisalo Veikka                    KR           19:01.00    +02:53.00 
   3.      4 Sutinen Luukas                      KuoSu        19:56.00    +03:48.00 
   4.      2 Launonen Lauri                      KuoSu        23:51.00    +07:43.00 
   5.      5 Rieppo Lenni                        KR           24:51.00    +08:43.00 
   6.      9 Saalasti Toivo                      KR           26:11.00    +10:03.00 
   7.      1 Kolmonen Aatos                      KR           27:39.00    +11:31.00 
   8.      8 Tanskanen Antti                     IisVi        30:40.00    +14:32.00 
   9.      6 Makkonen Venni                      LipTa        37:04.00    +20:56.00 

D8RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     19 Kolmonen Aino                       KR           15:45.00              
   2.     13 Launonen Riina                      KuoSu        16:42.00       +57.00 
   3.     16 Kalilainen Anni                     PiVe         22:49.00    +07:04.00 
   4.     15 Riissanen Lila                      KR           26:37.00    +10:52.00 
   5.     11 Jormanainen Eevi                    KR           30:48.00    +15:03.00 
   6.     18 Hämäläinen Siiri                    KuoSu        34:54.00    +19:09.00 
   7.     14 Muukkonen Jade                      KR           43:06.00    +27:21.00 
   8.     17 Eronen Ronja                        KR           43:58.00    +28:13.00 
   9.     12 Mukkala Janna                       KR           46:04.00    +30:19.00 

H10RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     20 Saalasti Paavo                      KR           13:08.00              
   2.     25 Lång Elmeri                         KuoSu        13:46.00       +38.00 
   3.     23 Kalilainen Jussi                    PiVe         16:04.00    +02:56.00 
   4.     26 Suvinen Sisu                        SaSu         19:19.00    +06:11.00 
   5.     21 Tusa Jere                                        19:48.00    +06:40.00 
   6.     24 Mukkala Jonni                       KR           25:17.00    +12:09.00 
   7.     27 Pisto Akseli                        KuoSu        28:20.00    +15:12.00 
   8.     22 Pelkonen Roope                      KR         1:01:39.00    +48:31.00 S6 

D10RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     36 Kärnä Jonna                         SonPa        16:13.00              
   2.     34 Niskanen Suvi                       TuuSe        18:09.00    +01:56.00 
   3.     38 Ryynänen Peppi                      KuoSu        19:17.00    +03:04.00 
   4.     39 Peltola Lotta                       KR           19:25.00    +03:12.00 
   5.     28 Riissanen Sira                      KR           19:47.00    +03:34.00 
   6.     37 Pötry Miia                          KR           21:25.00    +05:12.00 
   7.     32 Pennanen Taiga                      JoS          22:28.00    +06:15.00 
   8.     30 Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu        22:52.00    +06:39.00 
   9.     31 Eronen Julia                        KR           24:43.00    +08:30.00 
  10.     35 Sivén Isla                          KR           26:18.00    +10:05.00 
  11.     29 Sivén Pihla                         KR           27:17.00    +11:04.00 
  12.     33 Soininen Silja                      KR           29:54.00    +13:41.00 

H12TR 2,21 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     41 Saari Okko                          SiiRa        18:39.00              
   2.     42 Mäenpää Ilmari                      KR           20:46.00    +02:07.00 
   3.     45 Pasanen Valtteri                    KuoSu        24:05.00    +05:26.00 
   4.     44 Hukkanen Pekka                      VierKo       25:57.00    +07:18.00 

D12TR 2,21 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     46 Lång Emma                           KuoSu        20:13.00              
   2.     52 Malinen Ella                        KuoSu        21:08.00       +55.00 
   3.     49 Toivanen Vilma                      KeKaRa       27:31.00    +07:18.00 
   4.     48 Palmu Amanda                        KuoSu        29:11.00    +08:58.00 
   5.     47 Soininen Sofia                      KR           31:35.00    +11:22.00 
   6.     51 Makkonen Iisa Maria                 KR           36:48.00    +16:35.00 
          50 Häyhä Frida                         KuoSu           Kesk. 

H12 2,23 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     54 Hyvönen Otso                        KuoSu        18:38.00              
   2.     53 Viinisalo Tuukka                    KR           20:56.00    +02:18.00 
   3.     55 Tanskanen Pekka                     IisVi        21:20.00    +02:42.00 
   4.     56 Pulkkinen Jarkko                    KR           22:34.00    +03:56.00 
   5.     57 Triipponen Vetja                    KuPe         47:17.00    +28:39.00 

D12 2,23 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     59 Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa       22:17.00              
   2.     58 Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa        23:09.00       +52.00 
   3.     60 Kylmälä Maire                       SiiRa        33:15.00    +10:58.00 

H14 2,70 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     65 Hämäläinen Konsta                   KuoSu        24:07.00              
   2.     69 Martikainen Eemil                   VierKo       26:36.00    +02:29.00 
   3.     70 Mukkala Jonne                       KR           27:30.00    +03:23.00 
   4.     66 Rieppo Veeti                        KR           29:28.00    +05:21.00 
   5.     68 Lisitsin Arttu                      KR           30:20.00    +06:13.00 
   6.     67 Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa        31:50.00    +07:43.00 
   7.     61 Makkonen Jonne                      KR           32:18.00    +08:11.00 
   8.     64 Juntunen Henrik                     KR           33:45.00    +09:38.00 
   9.     62 Turunen Joona                       SiiRa        41:46.00    +17:39.00 
          63 Mäenpää Jaakko                      KR               Hyl. 

D14 2,70 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     74 Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa        23:17.00              
   2.     78 Rissanen Venny                      SonPa        24:19.00    +01:02.00 
   3.     72 Juntunen Hertta                     KR           25:35.00    +02:18.00 
   4.     71 Hyvönen Vilma                       KuoSu        29:33.00    +06:16.00 
   5.     75 Multala Emmi                        KuoSu        36:43.00    +13:26.00 
   6.     77 Mukkala Jonna                       KR           52:12.00    +28:55.00 
          76 Martikainen Aada                    VierKo          Kesk. 

H16 4,42 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     82 Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu        37:58.00              
   2.     80 Hyvönen Jerry                       KuoSu        41:28.00    +03:30.00 
   3.     79 Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu        43:23.00    +05:25.00 
   4.     81 Tanninen Ilmari                     KR         1:00:36.00    +22:38.00 

D16 4,25 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     87 Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi        39:34.00              
   2.     85 Kärnä Nina                          SonPa        49:27.00    +09:53.00 
   3.     86 Liukka Venla                        KR           55:33.00    +15:59.00 
   4.     83 Juntunen Marikki                    KR         1:02:04.00    +22:30.00 
   5.     84 Triipponen Vanni                    KuPe       1:36:57.00    +57:23.00 

H18 7,33 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     89 Liukka Pieti                        KR         1:15:15.00              
          88 Simonen Markus                      KR              Kesk. 

H20 8,65 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     90 Honkanen Eppu                       RasPi      1:15:42.00              

D20 5,43 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     92 Ruokolainen Jenni                   RasPi      1:07:59.00              
          91 Leppävuori Hanna                    KuoSu           Kesk. 

H21 11,23 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    102 Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe      1:23:10.00              
   2.     96 Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu      1:23:29.00       +19.00 
   3.    103 Niiranen Arto                       KuoSu      1:32:00.00    +08:50.00 
   4.     97 Hernelahti Miika                    KR         1:35:08.00    +11:58.00 
   5.     95 Hynninen Tommi                      KeKaRa     1:38:41.00    +15:31.00 
   6.     99 Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa      1:40:21.00    +17:11.00 
   7.    100 Auvinen Jukka                       KuoSu      1:43:24.00    +20:14.00 
   8.     98 Viinikka Heikki                     KeKaRa     1:50:35.00    +27:25.00 
   9.     94 Oinonen Sami                        RasPi      1:55:03.00    +31:53.00 
  10.    101 Fränti Pasi                         KR         2:22:16.00    +59:06.00 
  11.     93 Torssonen Petteri                              2:28:35.00  +1:05:25.00 

D21 7,33 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    106 Väänänen Mari                       KR         1:06:33.00              
   2.    104 Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR         1:07:05.00       +32.00 
   3.    105 Tarvonen Silja                      Kalske     1:13:50.00    +07:17.00 
   4.    108 Rajamäki Netta                      KR         1:27:28.00    +20:55.00 
   5.    109 Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe      1:38:57.00    +32:24.00 
   6.    110 Simonen Anniina                     KR         1:39:13.00    +32:40.00 
   7.    107 Valkonen Viivi                      Kalske     2:10:08.00  +1:03:35.00 

H35 8,65 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    116 Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa     1:25:20.00              
   2.    113 Riissanen Timo                      KR         1:27:27.00    +02:07.00 
   3.    115 Lehtivarjo Juuso                    KuoSu      1:30:51.00    +05:31.00 
   4.    114 Suvinen Antti                                  1:53:37.00    +28:17.00 
         111 Ekroos Hans                         LipTa           Kesk. 

D35 5,73 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    117 Muukkonen Liisa                     KR         1:05:42.00              
   2.    118 Korhonen  Carita                    SäynSa     1:30:34.00    +24:52.00 
   3.    119 Makkonen Mira                       LipTa      1:45:12.00    +39:30.00 

H40 8,65 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    129 Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi      1:13:46.00              
   2.    126 Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe      1:13:50.00       +04.00 
   3.    125 Ropponen Mika                       RasPi      1:15:49.00    +02:03.00 
   4.    120 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka               PR         1:17:41.00    +03:55.00 
   5.    124 Kankkunen Riku                      KuoSu      1:20:14.00    +06:28.00 
   6.    122 Martikainen Juha                    SonPa      1:24:09.00    +10:23.00 
   7.    128 Tiirikainen Samuli                  JoS        1:28:10.00    +14:24.00 
   8.    121 Päivinen Jouni                      JoS        1:30:13.00    +16:27.00 
   9.    123 Lisitsin Kai                        KR         1:34:07.00    +20:21.00 
  10.    127 Saari Antti                         SiiRa      1:40:25.00    +26:39.00 
  11.    130 Hiltunen Lassi                      KR         1:43:07.00    +29:21.00 

D40 5,73 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    131 Heiskanen Reetta                    KuoSu      1:01:21.00              
   2.    133 Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu      1:06:14.00    +04:53.00 
   3.    135 Lång Maija                          KuoSu      1:10:57.00    +09:36.00 
   4.    136 Talasterä Anna-Leena                RasPi      1:11:42.00    +10:21.00 
   5.    132 Tusa Nina                                      1:12:18.00    +10:57.00 

H45 7,33 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    143 Rönnemaa Antti                      SiiRa      1:10:43.00              
   2.    139 Ruokolainen Jouni                   RasPi      1:14:37.00    +03:54.00 
   3.    138 Karjalainen Risto                   LipTa      1:21:56.00    +11:13.00 
   4.    144 Hankaniemi Tomi                     PunKu      1:25:24.00    +14:41.00 
   5.    140 Leinonen Mika                       IlU        1:25:32.00    +14:49.00 
   6.    141 Lång Pekka                          KuoSu      1:34:51.00    +24:08.00 
   7.    142 Kuokka Kari                         IisVi      1:37:02.00    +26:19.00 
   8.    137 Ruotsalainen Timo                   KuoSu      1:37:38.00    +26:55.00 

D45 5,43 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    148 Multala Sanna                       KuoSu        59:51.00              
   2.    146 Törmikoski Tarja                    SaSu       1:21:52.00    +22:01.00 
   3.    147 Kajaus Iina                         SiiRa      2:29:37.00  +1:29:46.00 
         145 Pasanen Päivi                       KuoSu           Kesk. 

H50 6,48 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    157 Partanen Juha                       RasHy        52:18.00              
   2.    162 Leppänen Jaakko                     JoS          53:33.00    +01:15.00 
   3.    161 Thitz Eero                          SaSu         57:59.00    +05:41.00 
   4.    159 Parviainen Kari                     JoS        1:01:57.00    +09:39.00 
   5.    150 Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa      1:03:02.00    +10:44.00 
   6.    163 Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa     1:04:08.00    +11:50.00 
   7.    149 Koivusalo Juha                      IlU        1:04:19.00    +12:01.00 
   8.    153 Torvinen Pekka                      SiiRa      1:07:57.00    +15:39.00 
   9.    160 Elomäki Mika                        KR         1:08:21.00    +16:03.00 
  10.    155 Roininen Matti                      JuuanJä    1:09:54.00    +17:36.00 
  11.    154 Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu      1:13:39.00    +21:21.00 
  12.    151 Kuivalainen Risto                   JuuanJä    1:14:02.00    +21:44.00 
  13.    164 Hartikainen Antti                              1:17:31.00    +25:13.00 
  14.    152 Nieminen Ari                        JoS        1:18:47.00    +26:29.00 
  15.    156 Vuorenpää Tuomo                     IlU        1:22:40.00    +30:22.00 
  16.    158 Kankkunen Matti                     SonPa      1:31:48.00    +39:30.00 

D50 5,22 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.    169 Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR           49:03.00              
   2.    173 Kainulainen Satu                    KeKaRa     1:02:51.00    +13:48.00 
   3.    171 Leppävuori Päivi                    KuoSu      1:04:21.00    +15:18.00 
   4.    172 Holm Riikka                         SiiRa      1:06:33.00    +17:30.00 
   5.    170 Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa     1:20:56.00    +31:53.00 
   6.    166 Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa      1:21:25.00    +32:22.00 
   7.    168 Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu      1:25:51.00    +36:48.00 
   8.    174 Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu      1:41:52.00    +52:49.00 
         167 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija         RasPi           Kesk. 
         165 Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu            Hyl. 

H55 5,73 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    187 Natunen Timo                        SaSu         46:34.00              
   2.    179 Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa        49:03.00    +02:29.00 
   3.    177 Jeskanen Taito                      IlU          52:23.00    +05:49.00 
   4.    186 Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa        54:13.00    +07:39.00 
   5.    178 Saatsi Asko                         RasPi        57:10.00    +10:36.00 
   6.    175 Tiusanen Hannu                      SaSu         58:23.00    +11:49.00 
   7.    184 Laitinen Juha                       SaSu       1:13:32.00    +26:58.00 
   8.    176 Peltonen Timo                       SonPa      1:29:41.00    +43:07.00 
   9.    182 Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe      1:37:47.00    +51:13.00 
  10.    183 Honkanen Jarmo                      RasPi      2:47:10.00  +2:00:36.00 
         181 Volotinen Jouni                     IlU             Kesk. 

D55 5,22 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    191 Rämänen Pirjo                       IlU        1:00:52.00              
   2.    188 Mäntynen Anne                       KR         1:02:02.00    +01:10.00 
   3.    190 Juntunen Jaana                                 2:08:38.00  +1:07:46.00 

H60 5,73 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    194 Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu         52:41.00              
   2.    192 Vairinen Risto                      KontU        55:56.00    +03:15.00 
   3.    195 Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU      1:02:01.00    +09:20.00 
   4.    193 Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa      1:24:35.00    +31:54.00 
   5.    196 Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu      1:28:00.00    +35:19.00 

D60 5,22 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    197 Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa      1:13:17.00              
   2.    243 Häikiö Kirsi                                   1:35:50.00    +22:33.00 
   3.    199 Mämmi Eija                          RasPi      2:35:56.00  +1:22:39.00 
         198 Puolakka Päivi                      SäynSa           Hyl. 

H65 5,22 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    211 Kokkonen Hannu                      RasPi        54:17.00              
   2.    205 Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu         57:43.00    +03:26.00 
   3.    204 Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu       58:11.00    +03:54.00 
   4.    209 Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu       58:17.00    +04:00.00 
   5.    200 Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa     1:00:23.00    +06:06.00 
   6.    202 Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi      1:01:41.00    +07:24.00 
   7.    201 Launonen Eino                       KuoSu      1:04:06.00    +09:49.00 
   8.    208 Hyvönen Markku                      RasPi      1:19:01.00    +24:44.00 
   9.    203 Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa     1:21:10.00    +26:53.00 
  10.    210 Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu      1:23:58.00    +29:41.00 
  11.    212 Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa     1:25:08.00    +30:51.00 
  12.    206 Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa     1:32:48.00    +38:31.00 
  13.    207 Mäkinen Juhani                      KeKaRa     1:40:40.00    +46:23.00 

D65 4,34 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    215 Lakanen Sirpa                       MuuRa        58:47.00              
   2.    213 Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi      1:30:22.00    +31:35.00 
   3.    216 Malkki Sisko                        SaSu       1:59:41.00  +1:00:54.00 
   4.    214 Hyvönen Eija                        RasPi      2:04:01.00  +1:05:14.00 

H70 4,34 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 1

   1.    222 Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe       43:30.00              
   2.    220 Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu        56:14.00    +12:44.00 
   3.    223 Mikkonen Lauri                      KontU        58:03.00    +14:33.00 
   4.    217 Heinonen Kari                       KuoSu        59:21.00    +15:51.00 
   5.    221 Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe      1:06:40.00    +23:10.00 
   6.    242 Haarala Vesa                        LipTa      1:06:55.00    +23:25.00 
   7.    219 Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa     1:14:21.00    +30:51.00 
         224 Ketolainen Kauko                    KR              Kesk. 
         225 Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu          Kesk. 
         218 Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa            Hyl. 

H75 4,34 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    227 Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa       55:18.00              
   2.    232 Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa       57:40.00    +02:22.00 
   3.    229 Karjalainen Seppo                   KuoSu      1:00:06.00    +04:48.00 
   4.    231 Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu      1:00:13.00    +04:55.00 
   5.    228 Vainikainen Veijo                   IisVi      1:08:17.00    +12:59.00 
         230 Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa          Kesk. 
         226 Lehtinen Lauri                      KuoSu           Kesk. 

D75 2,96 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    233 Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa       56:18.00              

H80 2,96 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    240 Tahvanainen Veijo                   LS-37        39:41.00              
   2.    239 Puustinen Valto                     IisVi        47:34.00    +07:53.00 
   3.    235 Raitomäki Uolevi                    KR           52:31.00    +12:50.00 
   4.    237 Kolu Veikko                         KeKaRa       54:58.00    +15:17.00 
   5.    236 Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa        57:53.00    +18:12.00 
   6.    234 Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa     1:11:51.00    +32:10.00 
   7.    238 Halonen Valto                       KuoSu      1:12:28.00    +32:47.00 

H85 2,96 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    241 Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa     1:23:54.00