AM viesti 2018 12.8.2018 Kulho KR

Lähtöluettelo

HD12 HD14 H16 D16 H20 H21 D21 H110 D110 H130 D130 H150 D150 H170 D170 H190 H210

HD12

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

1    Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Sira Riissanen, 207139                                      
     Miia Pötry, 227697                                          
     Paavo Saalasti, 237139                                      
2    Kalevan Rasti 2                                             
     Aino Kolmonen, 218450                                       
     Veikka Viinisalo, 503565                                    
     Sofia  Soininen, 237381                                     
3    Kalevan Rasti 3                                             
     Lotta Peltola, 237389                                       
     Jonni Mukkala, 202611                                       
     Linda Mononen, 244813                                       
4    Kalevan Rasti 4                                             
     Lila Riissanen, 243615                                      
     Silja Soininen, 194986                                      
     Ilmari Mäenpää, 239216                                      
5    Kalevan Rasti 5                                             
     Ronja Eronen, 190190                                        
     Toivo Saalasti, 237138                                      
     Lila Väisänen, 202865                                       
6    Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                      
     Vilma Toivanen, 206582                                      
     Eevi Kaartinen, 243510                                      
     Oona Pirinen, 202860                                        
7    Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Elmeri Lång, 214924                                         
     Riina Launonen, 244184                                      
     Otso Hyvönen, 190501                                        
8    Kuopion Suunnistajat 2                                      
     Lauri Launonen, 244076                                      
     Siiri Hämäläinen, 54020                                     
     Emma Lång, 177910                                           
9    Kuopion Suunnistajat 3                                      
     Peppi Ryynänen, 205300                                      
     Frida Häyhä, 142381                                         
     Ella Malinen, 85478                                         
10   Kuopion Suunnistajat 4                                      
     Reetta Karjalainen, 48685                                   
     Akseli Pisto, 141910                                        
     Amanda Palmu, 221613                                        
11   Siilin Rasti 1                                              
     Olavi Saari, 231151                                         
     Kerttu Iskanius, 215681                                     
     Jere Tusa, 235516                                           

HD14

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

12   Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Jonne Makkonen, 197583                                      
     Hertta Juntunen, 194136                                     
     Tuukka  Viinisalo, 502966                                   
13   Kalevan Rasti 2                                             
     Jaakko Mäenpää, 237382                                      
     Iisa Maria Makkonen, 197584                                 
     Arttu Lisitsin, 227705                                      
14   Kalevan Rasti 3                                             
     Veeti Rieppo, 502965                                        
     Jonna Mukkala, 218859                                       
     Henrik Juntunen, 197691                                     
15   Kalevan Rasti 4                                             
     Jonne Mukkala, 237390                                       
     Jarkko Pulkkinen, 215422                                    
     Iida Väisänen , 215352                                      
16   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Konsta Hämäläinen, 191442                                   
     Emmi Multala, 180058                                        
     Vilma Hyvönen, 190217                                       
17   Kuopion Suunnistajat 2                                      
     Vacant, 0                                                   
     Vacant, 0                                                   
     Vacant, 0                                                   
18   Siilin Rasti 1                                              
     Okko Saari, 191482                                          
     Joona Turunen, 506415                                       
     Maire Kylmälä, 217341                                       
19   Vieremän Koitto 1                                           
     Eemil Martikainen, 199782                                   
     Aada Martikainen, 199879                                    
     Pekka Hukkanen, 218739                                      

H16

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

20   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Kasperi Hämäläinen, 501058                                  
     Jerry Hyvönen, 72143                                        
     Santeri Kirjavainen, 505968                                 

D16

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

21   Sonkajärven Pahka 1                                         
     Emmi Kärnä, 186816                                          
     Venny Rissanen, 190742                                      
     Nina Kärnä, 186666                                          

H20

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

22   Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Markus Simonen, 199162                                      
     Ilmari Tanninen, 503310                                     
     Pieti Liukka, 214927                                        

H21

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

23   Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Mikko Huikuri, 502970                                       
     Tuomas Soininen, 53583                                      
     Veli-Matti Lonka, 180667                                    
24   Rasti-Pielinen 1                                            
     Sami Oinonen, 181251                                        
     Petri Vanninen, 504037                                      
     Eppu Honkanen, 201148                                       
25   Siilin Rasti 1                                              
     Sakari Iskanius, 181412                                     
     Antti Saari, 205075                                         
     Antti Könnemaa, 504296                                      
26   Tuupovaaran Sepot 1                                         
     Marko Rautanen, 215531                                      
     Mika Rautanen, 199388                                       
     Eeva Rautanen , 199637                                      
27   Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                      
     Hämäläinen Marko, 181155                                    
     Hynninen Tommi, 199995                                      
     Viinikka Heikki, 182982                                     
28   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Juuso Lehtivarjo, 214758                                    
     Jussi Rytkönen, 504845                                      
     Ossi Lehtikangas, 228954                                    

D21

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

29   Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Venla Liukka, 237380                                        
     Marikki Juntunen, 501637                                    
     Siiri Silvennoinen, 222199                                  
30   Kalevan Rasti 2                                             
     Tarja Silvennoinen, 215115                                  
     Hanna Mononen, 47033                                        
     Anniina Simonen, 237232                                     
31   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Anna Moilanen, 190872                                       
     Miitu Honkanen, 207144                                      
     Hanna Leppävuori, 195645                                    
32   Siilin Rasti 1                                              
     Johanna Ukkola, 88593                                       
     Tiina Moilanen, 194124                                      
     Emmi Oksanen, 505792                                        

H110

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

33   Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Petri Vainio, 237387                                        
     Lassi Hiltunen, 215247                                      
     Ville Kolmonen, 231361                                      
34   Rasti-Pielinen 1                                            
     Pasi Kiiskinen, 46872                                       
     Mika Ropponen, 192617                                       
     Jussi Väänänen, 201824                                      

D110

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

35   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Tiina Torvela, 145949                                       
     Virpi Leminen, 127961                                       
     Vappu Palmu, 142892                                         
36   Siilin Rasti 1                                              
     Nina Tusa, 179676                                           
     Niina Lintu, 237056                                         
     Eve Martinmäki, 216162                                      
61   Kalevan Rasti 1                                             
     Liisa Muukkonen, 220482                                     
     Anne Mäntynen, 189753                                       
     Jaana Juntunen , 502680                                     

H130

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

37   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Riku Kankkunen, 504310                                      
     Jorma Joutsensaari, 216313                                  
     Jukka Auvinen, 505699                                       
38   Joen Suunta 1                                               
     Jaakko Leppänen, 180387                                     
     Ari Nieminen, 125521                                        
     Samuli Tiirikainen, 203037                                  

D130

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

39   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Reetta Heiskanen, 139003                                    
     Maija Lång, 221881                                          
     Sanna Multala, 221098                                       
40   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                  
     Mira Makkonen, 182149                                       
     Aija Haapala, 55617                                         
     Tarja Klemetti, 117499                                      
41   Siilin Rasti 1                                              
     Sirpa Lintunen, 237208                                      
     Iina Kajaus, 208340                                         
     Taija Tapaninen, 216324                                     

H150

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

42   Juuan Jänne 1                                               
     Osmo Nevalainen, 228808                                     
     Risto Kuivalainen, 181496                                   
     Matti Roininen, 193736                                      
43   Rasti-Pielinen 1                                            
     Jari Leivo, 231074                                          
     Asko Saatsi, 501335                                         
     Jouni Ruokolainen, 231559                                   
44   Savon Suunta 1                                              
     Hannu Tiusanen, 52951                                       
     Juha Laitinen, 155120                                       
     Eero Thitz, 90784                                           
45   Sonkajärven Pahka 1                                         
     Hannu Heiskanen, 226630                                     
     Juha Martikainen, 207041                                    
     Timo Peltonen, 51794                                        
46   Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                      
     Mikko Kaartinen, 216267                                     
     Pasi Hirvonen, 229013                                       
     Arto Salminen, 202907                                       
47   Lieksan Rasti 1                                             
     Hankaniemi Tomi, 192184                                     
     Honkanen Jarmo, 201149                                      
     Kettunen Juha, 99243                                        
48   Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1                                     
     Tuomo Vuorenpää, 196681                                     
     Mika Leinonen, 412918                                       
     Taito Jeskanen, 218114                                      

D150

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

49   Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                      
     Sanna Kaartinen, 216210                                     
     Päivi Pennanen, 215703                                      
     Marja Päivinen, 76642                                       
50   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Päivi Leppävuori, 226363                                    
     Sinikka Kukkola, 52769                                      
     Tiina Sundvall, 228877                                      

H170

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

51   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Eino Launonen, 177816                                       
     Raimo Antikainen, 48398                                     
     Pekka Lång, 237122                                          

D170

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

52   Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                      
     Maija Hyttinen , 231410                                     
     Tuula Matikainen, 216578                                    
     Satu Kainulainen, 229046                                    

H190

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

53   Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1                                   
     Seppo Turpeinen, 206618                                     
     Lauri Mikkonen, 51839                                       
     Risto Vairinen, 128637                                      
54   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                  
     Seppo Laaksamo, 177736                                      
     Seppo Lappalainen, 112699                                   
     Juho Haaranen, 191930                                       
55   Nilsiän Nujakka 1                                           
     Aimo Partanen, 186709                                       
     Matti Väänänen, 202777                                      
     Juhani Matilainen, 194055                                   
56   Savon Suunta 1                                              
     Hannes Loikkanen, 227744                                    
     Reijo Ovaskainen, 190320                                    
     Pekka Lehtiniemi, 205522                                    

H210

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

57   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                      
     Viljo Kajava, 506321                                        
     Seppo Karjalainen, 146078                                   
     Kalle Huttunen, 203242                                      
58   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                  
     Vesa Haarala, 173077                                        
     Jaakko Hirvonen, 199874                                     
     Esko Keijonen, 93768                                        
59   Säyneisen Salpa 1                                           
     Pauli Korhonen, 50566                                       
     Eino Karppinen, 159574                                      
     Pauli Halonen, 194183                                       
60   Säyneisen Salpa 2                                           
     Tauno Tolmunen, 121004                                      
     Kalevi Pajamäki, 189884                                     
     Niilo Butilkin, 206919