AM viesti 2018 12.8.2018, Kulho, KR

HD12 HD14 H16 D16 H20 H21 D21 H110 D110 H130 D130 H150 D150 H170 D170 H190 H210

HD12

(2,4 + 2,4 + 2,8)

   1.     7 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         1:05:00           
            1 Elmeri Lång                                  18:28    1.       18:28        1. 
            2 Riina Launonen                               24:42    3.       43:10        2. 
            3 Otso Hyvönen                                 21:50    3.     1:05:00        1. 
   2.     9 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3                                         1:13:34    +08:34 
            1 Peppi Ryynänen                               24:19    5.       24:19        5. 
            2 Frida Häyhä                                  22:45    2.       47:04        3. 
            3 Ella Malinen                                 26:30    6.     1:13:34        2. 
   3.     2 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                1:15:30    +10:30 
            1 Aino Kolmonen                                21:33    2.       21:33        2. 
            2 Veikka Viinisalo                             20:09    1.       41:42        1. 
            3 Sofia  Soininen                              33:48    9.     1:15:30        3. 
   4.     1 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                1:16:53    +11:53 
            1 Sira Riissanen                               21:36    3.       21:36        3. 
            2 Miia Pötry                                   33:40    7.       55:16        5. 
            3 Paavo Saalasti                               21:37    2.     1:16:53        4. 
   5.     6 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                         1:18:40    +13:40 
            1 Vilma Toivanen                               25:57    8.       25:57        8. 
            2 Eevi Kaartinen                               26:33    4.       52:30        4. 
            3 Oona Pirinen                                 26:10    5.     1:18:40        5. 
   6.     4 Kalevan Rasti 4                                                1:26:10    +21:10 
            1 Lila Riissanen                               24:44    6.       24:44        6. 
            2 Silja Soininen                               40:14    9.     1:04:58        9. 
            3 Ilmari Mäenpää                               21:12    1.     1:26:10        6. 
   7.     3 Kalevan Rasti 3                                                1:28:22    +23:22 
            1 Lotta Peltola                                25:16    7.       25:16        7. 
            2 Jonni Mukkala                                30:27    5.       55:43        6. 
            3 Linda Mononen                                32:39    8.     1:28:22        7. 
   8.    10 Kuopion Suunnistajat 4                                         1:32:11    +27:11 
            1 Reetta Karjalainen                           24:16    4.       24:16        4. 
            2 Akseli Pisto                                 37:25    8.     1:01:41        7. 
            3 Amanda Palmu                                 30:30    7.     1:32:11        8. 
   9.     8 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2                                         1:32:28    +27:28 
            1 Lauri Launonen                               27:14    9.       27:14        9. 
            2 Siiri Hämäläinen                             40:55   10.     1:08:09       10. 
            3 Emma Lång                                    24:19    4.     1:32:28        9. 
  10.     5 Kalevan Rasti 5                                                1:40:32    +35:32 
            1 Ronja Eronen                                 30:09   10.       30:09       10. 
            2 Toivo Saalasti                               32:55    6.     1:03:04        8. 
            3 Lila Väisänen                                37:28   10.     1:40:32       10. 
  11.    11 Siilin Rasti 1                                                 2:01:16    +56:16 
            1 Olavi Saari                                  32:03   11.       32:03       11. 
            2 Kerttu Iskanius                              51:33   11.     1:23:36       11. 
            3 Jere Tusa                                    37:40   11.     2:01:16       11. 

HD14

(3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1)

   1.    12 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                1:17:57           
            1 Jonne Makkonen                               23:56    5.       23:56        5. 
            2 Hertta Juntunen                              26:17    1.       50:13        1. 
            3 Tuukka  Viinisalo                            27:44    1.     1:17:57        1. 
   2.    16 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         1:26:15    +08:18 
            1 Konsta Hämäläinen                            23:20    3.       23:20        3. 
            2 Emmi Multala                                 33:33    4.       56:53        4. 
            3 Vilma Hyvönen                                29:22    2.     1:26:15        2. 
   3.    19 Vieremän Koitto 1                                              1:27:41    +09:44 
            1 Eemil Martikainen                            22:51    1.       22:51        1. 
            2 Aada Martikainen                             32:48    3.       55:39        2. 
            3 Pekka Hukkanen                               32:02    4.     1:27:41        3. 
   4.    13 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                1:33:02    +15:05 
            1 Jaakko Mäenpää                               23:03    2.       23:03        2. 
            2 Iisa Maria Makkonen                          39:55    5.     1:02:58        5. 
            3 Arttu Lisitsin                               30:04    3.     1:33:02        4. 
   5.    15 Kalevan Rasti 4                                                1:35:51    +17:54 
            1 Jonne Mukkala                                25:54    7.       25:54        7. 
            2 Jarkko Pulkkinen                             30:16    2.       56:10        3. 
            3 Iida Väisänen                                39:41    7.     1:35:51        5. 
   6.    14 Kalevan Rasti 3                                                1:40:36    +22:39 
            1 Veeti Rieppo                                 24:07    6.       24:07        6. 
            2 Jonna Mukkala                                42:11    6.     1:06:18        6. 
            3 Henrik Juntunen                              34:18    5.     1:40:36        6. 
   7.    18 Siilin Rasti 1                                                 1:46:43    +28:46 
            1 Okko Saari                                   23:31    4.       23:31        4. 
            2 Joona Turunen                                48:33    7.     1:12:04        7. 
            3 Maire Kylmälä                                34:39    6.     1:46:43        7. 

H16

(4,3 + 4,2 + 4,3)

   1.    20 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         1:43:05           
            1 Kasperi Hämäläinen                           37:33    1.       37:33        1. 
            2 Jerry Hyvönen                                36:24    1.     1:13:57        1. 
            3 Santeri Kirjavainen                          29:08    1.     1:43:05        1. 

D16

(3,7 + 3,6 + 3,7)

   1.    21 Sonkajärven Pahka 1                                            1:50:48           
            1 Emmi Kärnä                                   36:25    1.       36:25        1. 
            2 Venny Rissanen                               41:36    1.     1:18:01        1. 
            3 Nina Kärnä                                   32:47    1.     1:50:48        1. 

H20

(5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2)

   1.    22 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                2:42:07           
            1 Markus Simonen                               44:48    1.       44:48        1. 
            2 Ilmari Tanninen                            1:13:55    1.     1:58:43        1. 
            3 Pieti Liukka                                 43:24    1.     2:42:07        1. 

H21

(6,4 + 6,4 + 6,4)

   1.    27 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                         2:39:23           
            1 Hämäläinen Marko                             50:52    2.       50:52        2. 
            2 Hynninen Tommi                               52:31    2.     1:43:23        2. 
            3 Viinikka Heikki                              56:00    4.     2:39:23        1. 
   2.    23 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                2:56:33    +17:10 
            1 Mikko Huikuri                                59:19    4.       59:19        4. 
            2 Tuomas Soininen                            1:05:44    4.     2:05:03        3. 
            3 Veli-Matti Lonka                             51:30    2.     2:56:33        2. 
   3.    25 Siilin Rasti 1                                                 2:56:42    +17:19 
            1 Sakari Iskanius                            1:10:51    5.     1:10:51        5. 
            2 Antti Saari                                1:01:03    3.     2:11:54        4. 
            3 Antti Könnemaa                               44:48    1.     2:56:42        3. 
   4.    26 Tuupovaaran Sepot 1                                            3:07:26    +28:03 
            1 Marko Rautanen                               50:50    1.       50:50        1. 
            2 Mika Rautanen                                44:53    1.     1:35:43        1. 
            3 Eeva Rautanen                              1:31:43    5.     3:07:26        4. 
   5.    24 Rasti-Pielinen 1                                               3:33:16    +53:53 
            1 Sami Oinonen                                 58:28    3.       58:28        3. 
            2 Petri Vanninen                             1:41:52    5.     2:40:20        5. 
            3 Eppu Honkanen                                52:56    3.     3:33:16        5. 
   6.    28 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         5:04:39  +2:25:16 
            1 Juuso Lehtivarjo                           1:21:42    6.     1:21:42        6. 
            2 Jussi Rytkönen                             2:00:34    6.     3:22:16        6. 
            3 Ossi Lehtikangas                           1:42:23    6.     5:04:39        6. 

D21

(5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2)

   1.    31 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:21:27           
            1 Anna Moilanen                                41:32    1.       41:32        1. 
            2 Miitu Honkanen                               44:30    1.     1:26:02        1. 
            3 Hanna Leppävuori                             55:25    2.     2:21:27        1. 
   2.    29 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                2:30:12    +08:45 
            1 Venla Liukka                                 52:55    4.       52:55        4. 
            2 Marikki Juntunen                             57:26    3.     1:50:21        3. 
            3 Siiri Silvennoinen                           39:51    1.     2:30:12        2. 
   3.    30 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                2:35:50    +14:23 
            1 Tarja Silvennoinen                           47:59    2.       47:59        2. 
            2 Hanna Mononen                                50:25    2.     1:38:24        2. 
            3 Anniina Simonen                              57:26    3.     2:35:50        3. 
   4.    32 Siilin Rasti 1                                                 2:56:39    +35:12 
            1 Johanna Ukkola                               52:02    3.       52:02        3. 
            2 Tiina Moilanen                             1:02:33    4.     1:54:35        4. 
            3 Emmi Oksanen                               1:02:04    4.     2:56:39        4. 

H110

(5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2)

   1.    34 Rasti-Pielinen 1                                               1:57:29           
            1 Pasi Kiiskinen                               33:59    1.       33:59        1. 
            2 Mika Ropponen                                43:50    1.     1:17:49        1. 
            3 Jussi Väänänen                               39:40    1.     1:57:29        1. 
   2.    33 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                2:24:28    +26:59 
            1 Petri Vainio                                 40:26    2.       40:26        2. 
            2 Lassi Hiltunen                               48:00    2.     1:28:26        2. 
            3 Ville Kolmonen                               56:02    2.     2:24:28        2. 

D110

(4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3)

   1.    36 Siilin Rasti 1                                                 2:33:27           
            1 Nina Tusa                                    49:16    3.       49:16        3. 
            2 Niina Lintu                                  48:11    2.     1:37:27        2. 
            3 Eve Martinmäki                               56:00    1.     2:33:27        1. 
   2.    61 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                2:34:04    +00:37 
            1 Liisa Muukkonen                              43:29    2.       43:29        2. 
            2 Anne Mäntynen                                41:39    1.     1:25:08        1. 
            3 Jaana Juntunen                             1:08:56    2.     2:34:04        2. 
   3.    35 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         3:55:31  +1:22:04 
            1 Tiina Torvela                                42:54    1.       42:54        1. 
            2 Virpi Leminen                              1:30:05    3.     2:12:59        3. 
            3 Vappu Palmu                                1:42:32    3.     3:55:31        3. 

H130

(5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2)

   1.    37 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:03:40           
            1 Riku Kankkunen                               39:15    1.       39:15        1. 
            2 Jorma Joutsensaari                           45:38    1.     1:24:53        1. 
            3 Jukka Auvinen                                38:47    1.     2:03:40        1. 
   2.    38 Joen Suunta 1                                                  2:09:59    +06:19 
            1 Jaakko Leppänen                              39:52    2.       39:52        2. 
            2 Ari Nieminen                                 49:38    2.     1:29:30        2. 
            3 Samuli Tiirikainen                           40:29    2.     2:09:59        2. 

D130

(4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3)

   1.    39 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:02:03           
            1 Reetta Heiskanen                             39:40    1.       39:40        1. 
            2 Maija Lång                                   40:50    1.     1:20:30        1. 
            3 Sanna Multala                                41:33    1.     2:02:03        1. 
   2.    40 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                     2:57:39    +55:36 
            1 Mira Makkonen                                40:10    2.       40:10        2. 
            2 Aija Haapala                               1:18:49    3.     1:58:59        2. 
            3 Tarja Klemetti                               58:40    2.     2:57:39        2. 
   3.    41 Siilin Rasti 1                                                 3:22:52  +1:20:49 
            1 Sirpa Lintunen                             1:28:44    3.     1:28:44        3. 
            2 Iina Kajaus                                  52:50    2.     2:21:34        3. 
            3 Taija Tapaninen                            1:01:18    3.     3:22:52        3. 

H150

(4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3)

   1.    42 Juuan Jänne 1                                                  1:48:45           
            1 Osmo Nevalainen                              39:51    5.       39:51        5. 
            2 Risto Kuivalainen                            36:55    1.     1:16:46        3. 
            3 Matti Roininen                               31:59    1.     1:48:45        1. 
   2.    43 Rasti-Pielinen 1                                               1:49:30    +00:45 
            1 Jari Leivo                                   38:30    4.       38:30        4. 
            2 Asko Saatsi                                  38:00    3.     1:16:30        2. 
            3 Jouni Ruokolainen                            33:00    3.     1:49:30        2. 
   3.    45 Sonkajärven Pahka 1                                            1:51:03    +02:18 
            1 Hannu Heiskanen                              30:29    1.       30:29        1. 
            2 Juha Martikainen                             44:16    5.     1:14:45        1. 
            3 Timo Peltonen                                36:18    5.     1:51:03        3. 
   4.    44 Savon Suunta 1                                                 1:51:58    +03:13 
            1 Hannu Tiusanen                               37:15    2.       37:15        2. 
            2 Juha Laitinen                                40:40    4.     1:17:55        4. 
            3 Eero Thitz                                   34:03    4.     1:51:58        4. 
   5.    48 Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1                                        2:00:26    +11:41 
            1 Tuomo Vuorenpää                              41:04    6.       41:04        6. 
            2 Mika Leinonen                                46:31    6.     1:27:35        6. 
            3 Taito Jeskanen                               32:51    2.     2:00:26        5. 
   6.    46 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                         2:03:38    +14:53 
            1 Mikko Kaartinen                              43:42    7.       43:42        7. 
            2 Pasi Hirvonen                                37:05    2.     1:20:47        5. 
            3 Arto Salminen                                42:51    6.     2:03:38        6. 
   -     47 Lieksan Rasti 1                                                   Hyl.           
            1 Hankaniemi Tomi                              37:41    3.       37:41        3. 
            2 Honkanen Jarmo                                Hyl.                             
            3 Kettunen Juha                                52:19    7.                       

D150

(3,7 + 3,7 + 3,7)

   1.    50 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:26:08           
            1 Päivi Leppävuori                             39:49    1.       39:49        1. 
            2 Sinikka Kukkola                              41:43    1.     1:21:32        1. 
            3 Tiina Sundvall                             1:04:36    1.     2:26:08        1. 
   2.    49 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                         3:18:29    +52:21 
            1 Sanna Kaartinen                              50:04    2.       50:04        2. 
            2 Päivi Pennanen                             1:05:43    2.     1:55:47        2. 
            3 Marja Päivinen                             1:22:42    2.     3:18:29        2. 

H170

(4,3 + 4,2 + 4,3)

   1.    51 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:37:09           
            1 Eino Launonen                                53:07    1.       53:07        1. 
            2 Raimo Antikainen                             59:49    1.     1:52:56        1. 
            3 Pekka Lång                                   44:13    1.     2:37:09        1. 

D170

(3,7 + 3,5 + 3,5)

   1.    52 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1                                         2:44:00           
            1 Maija Hyttinen                             1:37:19    1.     1:37:19        1. 
            2 Tuula Matikainen                             33:50    1.     2:11:09        1. 
            3 Satu Kainulainen                             32:51    1.     2:44:00        1. 

H190

(3,7 + 3,7 + 3,7)

   1.    53 Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1                                      1:44:18           
            1 Seppo Turpeinen                              32:31    2.       32:31        2. 
            2 Lauri Mikkonen                               43:18    3.     1:15:49        2. 
            3 Risto Vairinen                               28:29    1.     1:44:18        1. 
   2.    55 Nilsiän Nujakka 1                                              1:53:30    +09:12 
            1 Aimo Partanen                                31:57    1.       31:57        1. 
            2 Matti Väänänen                               39:19    1.     1:11:16        1. 
            3 Juhani Matilainen                            42:14    3.     1:53:30        2. 
   3.    56 Savon Suunta 1                                                 2:11:26    +27:08 
            1 Hannes Loikkanen                             33:08    3.       33:08        3. 
            2 Reijo Ovaskainen                             58:23    4.     1:31:31        3. 
            3 Pekka Lehtiniemi                             39:55    2.     2:11:26        3. 
   -     54 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                        Hyl.           
            1 Seppo Laaksamo                               Kesk.                             
            2 Seppo Lappalainen                            42:10    2.                       
            3 Juho Haaranen                                55:03    4.                       

H210

(3,7 + 3,7 + 3,7)

   1.    57 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         1:53:35           
            1 Viljo Kajava                                 40:58    2.       40:58        2. 
            2 Seppo Karjalainen                            39:18    2.     1:20:16        1. 
            3 Kalle Huttunen                               33:19    1.     1:53:35        1. 
   2.    59 Säyneisen Salpa 1                                              1:55:22    +01:47 
            1 Pauli Korhonen                               42:42    3.       42:42        3. 
            2 Eino Karppinen                               38:12    1.     1:20:54        3. 
            3 Pauli Halonen                                34:28    2.     1:55:22        2. 
   2.    60 Säyneisen Salpa 2                                              1:55:22    +01:47 
            1 Tauno Tolmunen                               38:06    1.       38:06        1. 
            2 Kalevi Pajamäki                              42:21    3.     1:20:27        2. 
            3 Niilo Butilkin                               34:55    3.     1:55:22        2. 
   4.    58 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1                                     2:59:22  +1:05:47 
            1 Vesa Haarala                                 44:14    4.       44:14        4. 
            2 Jaakko Hirvonen                            1:12:05    4.     1:56:19        4. 
            3 Esko Keijonen                              1:03:03    4.     2:59:22        4.