AM Pitkä 2018 11.8.2018 Kulho KR

Lähtöluettelo

H8RR D8RR H10RR D10RR H12TR D12TR H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 H20 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 H75 D75 H80 H85

H8RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 6

    1     11:48  112862  156069   Kolmonen Aatos                      KR                                  
    2     11:50  111006  244076   Launonen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
    3     11:52               0 L Pelkonen Riku                       KR                                  
    4     11:54          113041   Sutinen Luukas                      KuoSu                               
    5     11:56          235454   Rieppo Lenni                        KR                                  
    6     11:58  112708   52087   Makkonen Venni                      LipTa                               
    7     12:00  113908  503565   Viinisalo Veikka                    KR                                  
    8     12:02  107877  228251   Tanskanen Antti                     IisVi                               
    9     12:04  112945  237138   Saalasti Toivo                      KR                                  
   10     12:06  110751  231151   Saari Olavi                         SiiRa                               

D8RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

   11     12:12          237385   Jormanainen Eevi                    KR                                  
   12     12:14  112430  502963   Mukkala Janna                       KR                                  
   13     12:16  111005  244184   Launonen Riina                      KuoSu                               
   14     12:18               0 L Muukkonen Jade                      KR                                  
   15     12:20  113769  243615   Riissanen Lila                      KR                                  
   16     12:22  113585  120362   Kalilainen Anni                     PiVe                                
   17     12:24          190190   Eronen Ronja                        KR                                  
   18     12:26  113556   54020   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KuoSu                               
   19     12:28  110339  218450   Kolmonen Aino                       KR                                  

H10RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

   20     11:00  110928  237139   Saalasti Paavo                      KR                                  
   21     11:02          235516   Tusa Jere                                                               
   22     11:04               0 L Pelkonen Roope                      KR                                  
   23     11:06  113563  230246   Kalilainen Jussi                    PiVe                                
   24     11:08  104029  202611   Mukkala Jonni                       KR                                  
   25     11:10  106349  214924   Lång Elmeri                         KuoSu                               
   26     11:12  113527  205015   Suvinen Sisu                        SaSu                                
   27     11:14  113759  141910   Pisto Akseli                        KuoSu                               

D10RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 6

   28     11:20  108778  207139   Riissanen Sira                      KR                                  
   29     11:22  111753  410768   Sivén Pihla                         KR                                  
   30     11:24  103823   48685   Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu                               
   31     11:26               0 L Eronen Julia                        KR                                  
   32     11:28  114648   59016   Pennanen Taiga                      JoS                                 
   33     11:30           53583   Soininen Silja                      KR                                  
   34     11:32  110416  215583   Niskanen Suvi                       TuuSe                               
   35     11:34  111752  113576   Sivén Isla                          KR                                  
   36     11:36  104920  222452   Kärnä Jonna                         SonPa                               
   37     11:38  107970  227697   Pötry Miia                          KR                                  
   38     11:40  101131  205300   Ryynänen Peppi                      KuoSu                               
   39     11:42  112774  237389   Peltola Lotta                       KR                                  

H12TR 2,21 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 5

   40     11:25  113426  148860   Nupponen Oiva                       KuoSu                               
   41     11:27  112262  191482   Saari Okko                          SiiRa                               
   42     11:29  112411  239216   Mäenpää Ilmari                      KR                                  
   43     11:31  114526  127916   Kämäräinen Kalle                    KuoSu                               
   44     11:33  102689  218739   Hukkanen Pekka                      VierKo                              
   45     11:35  106082  205278   Pasanen Valtteri                    KuoSu                               

D12TR 2,21 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 5

   46     11:41  103208  177910   Lång Emma                           KuoSu                               
   47     11:43          237381   Soininen Sofia                      KR                                  
   48     11:45  103207  221613   Palmu Amanda                        KuoSu                               
   49     11:47  105463  206582   Toivanen Vilma                      KeKaRa                              
   50     11:49  114528  142381   Häyhä Frida                         KuoSu                               
   51     11:51  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria                 KR                                  
   52     11:53  112258   85478   Malinen Ella                        KuoSu                               

H12 2,23 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   53     11:01  113807  502966   Viinisalo Tuukka                    KR                                  
   54     11:03   97233  190501   Hyvönen Otso                        KuoSu                               
   55     11:05  103224  218125   Tanskanen Pekka                     IisVi                               
   56     11:07          502679   Pulkkinen Jarkko                    KR                                  
   57     11:09   38389  506047   Triipponen Vetja                    KuPe                                

D12 2,23 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

   58     12:08  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa                               
   59     12:10  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
   60     12:12  104422  217341   Kylmälä Maire                       SiiRa                               

H14 2,70 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 8

   61     11:59   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  
   62     12:01  112480  506415   Turunen Joona                       SiiRa                               
   63     12:03  106858  237382   Mäenpää Jaakko                      KR                                  
   64     12:05   97748  197691   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
   65     12:07   91560  191442   Hämäläinen Konsta                   KuoSu                               
   66     12:09  110668  502965   Rieppo Veeti                        KR                                  
   67     12:11   99881  237211   Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa                               
   68     12:13  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  
   69     12:15  104059  199782   Martikainen Eemil                   VierKo                              
   70     12:17  100032  237390   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  

D14 2,70 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

   71     12:22   39441  190217   Hyvönen Vilma                       KuoSu                               
   72     12:24   97751  194136   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
   73     12:26   92780  231320   Autio Aida                          KuoSu                               
   74     12:28   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               
   75     12:30   96614  180058   Multala Emmi                        KuoSu                               
   76     12:32  104062  199879   Martikainen Aada                    VierKo                              
   77     12:34   97752  218859   Mukkala Jonna                       KR                                  
   78     12:36   97134  190742   Rissanen Venny                      SonPa                               

H16 4,42 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 10

   79     11:00   39442  501058   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
   80     11:02   39440   72143   Hyvönen Jerry                       KuoSu                               
   81     11:04  106855  503310   Tanninen Ilmari                     KR                                  
   82     11:06   91506  505968   Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu                               

D16 4,25 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

   83     11:26   39460  501637   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  
   84     11:28   38388  216537   Triipponen Vanni                    KuPe                                
   85     11:30   95066  186666   Kärnä Nina                          SonPa                               
   86     11:32   36550  237380   Liukka Venla                        KR                                  
   87     11:34  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               

H18 7,33 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 15

   88     12:14   32384  199162   Simonen Markus                      KR                                  
   89     12:16   22736  214927   Liukka Pieti                        KR                                  

H20 8,65 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 15

   90     11:55   97247  201148   Honkanen Eppu                       RasPi                               

D20 5,43 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

   91     11:49   16054  195645   Leppävuori Hanna                    KuoSu                               
   92     11:51   12138  220603   Ruokolainen Jenni                   RasPi                               

H21 11,23 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 17

   93     11:00          241662   Torssonen Petteri                                                       
   94     11:02  109246  181251   Oinonen Sami                        RasPi                               
   95     11:04  107594  199995   Hynninen Tommi                      KeKaRa                              
   96     11:06   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu                               
   97     11:08   37799  501441   Hernelahti Miika                    KR                                  
   98     11:10  106584  182982   Viinikka Heikki                     KeKaRa                              
   99     11:12   12568  186507   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
  100     11:14  104126  505699   Auvinen Jukka                       KuoSu                               
  101     11:16  111385  503723   Fränti Pasi                         KR                                  
  102     11:18   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
  103     11:20   14481  235161   Niiranen Arto                       KuoSu                               

D21 7,33 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 15

  104     12:23   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
  105     12:25   14460  207047   Tarvonen Silja                      Kalske                              
  106     12:27    6333  194152   Väänänen Mari                       KR                                  
  107     12:29   18151  192681   Valkonen Viivi                      Kalske                              
  108     12:31   10615  215707   Rajamäki Netta                      KR                                  
  109     12:33   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
  110     12:35          237232   Simonen Anniina                     KR                                  

H35 8,65 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 15

  111     11:01          236917   Ekroos Hans                                                             
  112     11:03  112886  503176   Himanen Olli                        KuoSu                               
  113     11:05   32368  239176   Riissanen Timo                      KR                                  
  114     11:07               0 L Suvinen Antti                                                           
  115     11:09          214758   Lehtivarjo Juuso                    KuoSu                               
  116     11:11  103931  181155   Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa                              

D35 5,73 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  117     11:44          220482   Muukkonen Liisa                     KR                                  
  118     11:46  112438  113014   Korhonen  Carita                    SäynSa                              
  119     11:48   30880  182149   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               

H40 8,65 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 15

  120     11:20   33954  135143   Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka               PR                                  
  121     11:22 2296916  202826   Päivinen Jouni                      JoS                                 
  122     11:24  104057  207041   Martikainen Juha                    SonPa                               
  123     11:26  106920  238421   Lisitsin Kai                        KR                                  
  124     11:28   35216  504310   Kankkunen Riku                      KuoSu                               
  125     11:30    5342  192617   Ropponen Mika                       RasPi                               
  126     11:32   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
  127     11:34  106301  205075   Saari Antti                         SiiRa                               
  128     11:36   19539  203037   Tiirikainen Samuli                  JoS                                 
  129     11:38   24338  201824   Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi                               
  130     11:40               0 L Hiltunen Lassi                      KR                                  

D40 5,73 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 12

  131     11:54   32202  139003   Heiskanen Reetta                    KuoSu                               
  132     11:56          179676   Tusa Nina                                                               
  133     11:58  107245  145949   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               
  134     12:00          181362   Jormanainen Sari                    KR                                  
  135     12:02   28311  221881   Lång Maija                          KuoSu                               
  136     12:04  106426  191672   Talasterä Anna-Leena                RasPi                               

H45 7,33 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 15

  137     11:57  108158  207941   Ruotsalainen Timo                   KuoSu                               
  138     11:59    3337  229009   Karjalainen Risto                   LipTa                               
  139     12:01    8523  231559   Ruokolainen Jouni                   RasPi                               
  140     12:03  106822  412918   Leinonen Mika                       IlU                                 
  141     12:05   39980  237122   Lång Pekka                          KuoSu                               
  142     12:07  109964  208427   Kuokka Kari                         IisVi                               
  143     12:09   37825  504296   Rönnemaa Antti                      SiiRa                               
  144     12:11    3304  194182   Hankaniemi Tomi                     PunKu                               

D45 5,43 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  145     11:37  104032  203135   Pasanen Päivi                       KuoSu                               
  146     11:39   21522  227855   Törmikoski Tarja                    SaSu                                
  147     11:41  104011  208340   Kajaus Iina                         SiiRa                               
  148     11:43   30965  221098   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               

H50 6,48 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 14

  149     11:01    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 
  150     11:03     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
  151     11:05   20975  181496   Kuivalainen Risto                   JuuanJä                             
  152     11:07          125521   Nieminen Ari                        JoS                                 
  153     11:09    5672  503245   Torvinen Pekka                      SiiRa                               
  154     11:11   37567  216313   Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu                               
  155     11:13  105966  193736   Roininen Matti                      JuuanJä                             
  156     11:15    8117  196681   Vuorenpää Tuomo                     IlU                                 
  157     11:17   16847  214940   Partanen Juha                       RasHy                               
  158     11:19    5475   54838   Kankkunen Matti                     SonPa                               
  159     11:21           41851   Parviainen Kari                     JoS                                 
  160     11:23   26954   47062   Elomäki Mika                        KR                                  
  161     11:25  104004   90784   Thitz Eero                          SaSu                                
  162     11:27          180387   Leppänen Jaakko                     JoS                                 
  163     11:29    5528   52928   Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa                              
  164     11:31          232873   Hartikainen Antti                                                       

D50 5,22 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 9

  165     11:41    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
  166     11:43   91711  237208   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               
  167     11:45   94094  236558   Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija         RasPi                               
  168     11:47   16980  228877   Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  169     11:49   17115  215115   Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR                                  
  170     11:51  101446  504884   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              
  171     11:53   33024  226363   Leppävuori Päivi                    KuoSu                               
  172     11:55   19277  235510   Holm Riikka                         SiiRa                               
  173     11:57          229046   Kainulainen Satu                    KeKaRa                              
  174     11:59   35102  207002   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               

H55 5,73 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 12

  175     12:10   37821   52951   Tiusanen Hannu                      SaSu                                
  176     12:12    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               
  177     12:14   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
  178     12:16    6040  501335   Saatsi Asko                         RasPi                               
  179     12:18   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
  180     12:20    1948  216292   Kirjavainen Lassi                   JuuanJä                             
  181     12:22     995  227595   Volotinen Jouni                     IlU                                 
  182     12:24    2831  199639   Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe                               
  183     12:26   97248  201149   Honkanen Jarmo                      RasPi                               
  184     12:28  113068  155120   Laitinen Juha                       SaSu                                
  185     12:30          237392   Koistinen Jarmo                     KR                                  
  186     12:32   32410  500081   Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa                               
  187     12:34    6597  147956   Natunen Timo                        SaSu                                

D55 5,22 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  188     12:05  103789  189753   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  
  189     12:07   97288  177638   Kainulainen Marja-Liisa             JuuanJä                             
  190     12:09          502680   Juntunen Jaana                                                          
  191     12:11   34848  502420   Rämänen Pirjo                       IlU                                 

H60 5,73 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

  192     11:30   26970  128637   Vairinen Risto                      KontU                               
  193     11:32   24335  230258   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               
  194     11:34    5296  102565   Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu                                
  195     11:36   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
  196     11:38   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               

D60 5,22 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  197     12:17   26911  166401   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               
  198     12:19   33466  128234   Puolakka Päivi                      SäynSa                              
  199     12:21  101705  192218   Mämmi Eija                          RasPi                               

H65 5,22 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 9

  200     11:11    4037  206919   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                              
  201     11:13    2184  177816   Launonen Eino                       KuoSu                               
  202     11:15   28745  227926   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               
  203     11:17   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
  204     11:19   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
  205     11:21   13803  205522   Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu                                
  206     11:23    6712  242973   Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa                              
  207     11:25  111246  503142   Mäkinen Juhani                      KeKaRa                              
  208     11:27     676  218855   Hyvönen Markku                      RasPi                               
  209     11:29    6981  194055   Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu                              
  210     11:31    5500   48398   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
  211     11:33    4293  190127   Kokkonen Hannu                      RasPi                               
  212     11:35  109274  189884   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              

D65 4,34 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

  213     11:41  108919  227925   Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi                               
  214     11:43    2832  177289   Hyvönen Eija                        RasPi                               
  215     11:45   24893  204256   Lakanen Sirpa                       MuuRa                               
  216     11:47   10403  215167   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                

H70 4,34 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 8

  217     11:01   12606  242017   Heinonen Kari                       KuoSu                               
  218     11:03    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
  219     11:05   18427  506386   Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa                              
  220     11:07   32423  506321   Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu                               
  221     11:09    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
  222     11:11   30219  211104   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
  223     11:13   10851   51839   Mikkonen Lauri                      KontU                               
  224     11:15          221308   Ketolainen Kauko                    KR                                  
  225     11:17   18467  186709   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              

H75 4,34 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 8

  226     11:25     960  205517   Lehtinen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
  227     11:27    4241  121004   Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa                              
  228     11:29    6088   47099   Vainikainen Veijo                   IisVi                               
  229     11:31   18426  146078   Karjalainen Seppo                   KuoSu                               
  230     11:33   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              
  231     11:35   35778  228881   Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu                               
  232     11:37   13903  159574   Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa                              

D75 2,96 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

  233     12:00   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

H80 2,96 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

  234     11:42   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa                              
  235     11:44           47037   Raitomäki Uolevi                    KR                                  
  236     11:46    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
  237     11:48   25320  216548   Kolu Veikko                         KeKaRa                              
  238     11:50   18404   50574   Halonen Valto                       KuoSu                               
  239     11:52    6079  225792   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               
  240     11:54    8823  409740   Tahvanainen Veijo                   LS-37                               

H85 2,96 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

  241     11:39   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa