Savo-Karjalan keskimatkan AM 14.9.2019 Eno Kalevan Rasti

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21 5,27 km

osallistujia: 26   rasteja: 20

    1     14:01          501451   Asikainen Aaro                      ORa                                 
    2     14:03    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne                        VeVe                                
    3     14:05   30664   74904   Koivusalo Kalle                     IlU                                 
    4     14:07   91506  505968   Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu                               
    5     14:09          250947   Väyrynen Jukka                                                          
    6     14:11  114932  241662   Torssonen Petteri                   KR                                  
    7     14:13   39442  501058   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
    8     14:15  104034  505419   Kariniemi Raimo                     KuoSu                               
    9     14:17  106934  202716   Huomolin Ville                      LappRi                              
   10     14:19   37799  501441   Hernelahti Miika                    KR                                  
   11     14:21   39440  248964   Hyvärinen Jerry                     KuoSu                               
   12     14:23  106584  182982   Viinikka Heikki                     KeKaRa                              
   13     14:25   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
   14     14:27   90360  235728   Kansonen Jari                       JoKu                                
   15     14:29   32384  199162   Simonen Markus                      KR                                  
   16     14:31   25323  203994   Tonder Aapo                         LappRi                              
   17     14:33   14481  235161   Niiranen Arto                       KuoSu                               
   18     14:35    1081  502970   Huikuri Mikko                       KR                                  
   19     14:37    9281  504868   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
   20     14:39  112773  504953   Lamminsalo Marko                    KuoSu                               
   21     14:41          502908   Heikura Kari                        Kuusiston Jylhä                     
   22     14:43  102916  503038   Pasanen Ville                       KuoSu                               
   23     14:45   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari                        LappRi                              
   24     14:47   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   25     14:49   17319  201469   Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL                               
   26     14:51   98919  510025   Tolonen Timo                        SiiRa                               

H35 4,39 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 17

   27     14:20  103931  181155   Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa                              
   28     14:22          249699   Paavilainen Tuure                                                       
   29     14:24  108930  156069   Kolmonen Ville                      KR                                  
   30     14:26   10214  220214   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                             
   31     14:28          177614   Ekroos Hans                         LipTa                               

H40 4,13 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 15

   32     14:36   35216  504310   Kankkunen Riku                      PiVe                                
   33     14:38   32368  239176   Riissanen Timo                      KR                                  
   34     14:40   24339  235421   Väänänen Lassi                      IisVi                               
   35     14:42  107438  509408   Kaartinen Mikko                     KeKaRa                              
   36     14:44   24338  201824   Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi                               
   37     14:46   33954  135143   Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka               TuuSe                               
   38     14:48  106301  205075   Saari Antti                         SiiRa                               
   39     14:50           51708   Häikiö Lassi Markus?                KR                                  

H45 3,79 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 14

   40     14:13   14384  242064   Minkkinen Juha                      KuoSu                               
   41     14:15  109964  208427   Kuokka Kari                         IisVi                               
   42     14:17  117098       0 L Tahvanainen Mika                    JoS                                 
   43     14:19          232414   Markkanen Pasi                      KR                                  
   44     14:21               0 L Sippola Jani                                                            
   45     14:23  108158  207941   Ruotsalainen Timo                   KuoSu                               
   46     14:25   10121  507272   Vornanen Juha                       KeKaRa                              
   47     14:27  106920  238421   Lisitsin Kai                        KR                                  
   48     14:29   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
   49     14:31    3304  194182   Hankaniemi Tomi                     RasPi                               
   50     14:33  106822  412918   Leinonen Mika                       IlU                                 
   51     14:35   16277  502972   Kettunen Petri                      KR                                  

H50 3,28 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 14

   52     14:07   37567  216313   Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu                               
   53     14:09    5672  503245   Torvinen Pekka                      SiiRa                               
   54     14:11    8523  231559   Ruokolainen Jouni                   RasPi                               
   55     14:13          510067   Jormanainen Jari                                                        
   56     14:15    5475   54838   Kankkunen Matti                     SonPa                               
   57     14:17     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
   58     14:19  115611  232873   Hartikainen Antti                   KR                                  
   59     14:21  107543  505526   Aronen Matti                        IisVi                               
   60     14:23  104004   90784   Thitz Eero                          SaSu                                
   61     14:25    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 
   62     14:27           47014   Heikkinen Jari                      KR                                  
   63     14:29   32438  220937   Laitinen Tuomo                      SäynSa                             
   64     14:31    8117  196681   Vuorenpää Tuomo                     IlU                                 
   65     14:33    9514  202705   Kokkonen Anssi                      KR                                  
   66     14:35    3337  229009   Karjalainen Risto                   LipTa                               

H55 2,83 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 12

   67     14:18   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
   68     14:20          237068   Saksa Jari                                                              
   69     14:22    6597  147956   Natunen Timo                        SaSu                                
   70     14:24          242029   Lehmus Heikki                                                           
   71     14:26   97248  201149   Honkanen Jarmo                      RasPi                               
   72     14:28   32410  500081   Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa                               
   73     14:30    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               
   74     14:32    6040  501335   Saatsi Asko                         RasPi                               

H60 2,51 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 11

   75     14:02    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
   76     14:04   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
   77     14:06          128637   Vairinen Risto                      KontU                               
   78     14:08   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
   79     14:10    5296  102565   Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu                                
   80     14:12   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
   81     14:14               0 L Puhakka Olli                        KR                                  
   82     14:16    2831  199639   Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe                               

H65 2,51 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 11

   83     14:44    4037  206919   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                             
   84     14:46   13803  205522   Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu                                
   85     14:48     676  218855   Hyvönen Markku                     RasPi                               
   86     14:50   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                             
   87     14:52   21701  227756   Piironen Markku                     KR                                  
   88     14:54    5500   48398   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
   89     14:56  109274  189884   Pajamäki Kalevi                    SäynSa                             
   90     14:58    7578  205738   Huusko Martti                       IisVi                               
   91     15:00    4293  190127   Kokkonen Hannu                      RasPi                               
   92     15:02   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                   NilsNu                              
   93     15:04   28745  227926   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               

H70 1,90 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 9

   94     14:00       6  227706   Ahtiainen Pertti                    KR                                  
   95     14:02    4651  111331   Korhonen Mauno                      KuoSu                               
   96     14:04    6712  242973   Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa                             
   97     14:06    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
   98     14:08   32423  506321   Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu                               
   99     14:10    5529  114325   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                             
  100     14:12   23898  207035   Kumpulainen Matti                   IisVi                               
  101     14:14  106807  177883   Perälä Matti                        KeKaRa                              
  102     14:16   26909  220708   Nousiainen Pekka                    KR                                  
  103     14:18   18427  506386   Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa                             
  104     14:20   10851   51839   Mikkonen Lauri                      KontU                               
  105     14:22   18467  186709   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              
  106     14:24    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               

H75 1,90 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

  107     14:28   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                             
  108     14:30   18426  413336   Karjalainen Seppo                   KuoSu                               
  109     14:32   14456  249985   Haarala Vesa                        LipTa                               
  110     14:34    6088   47099   Vainikainen Veijo                   IisVi                               
  111     14:36    4241  121004   Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa                             
  112     14:38   16245   93173   Sivonen Martti                      LipTa                               
  113     14:40     960  205517   Lehtinen Lauri                      KuoSu                               

H80 1,43 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 8

  114     14:29   18404   50574   Halonen Valto                       KuoSu                               
  115     14:31    8823  409740   Tahvanainen Veijo                   LS-37                               
  116     14:33    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
  117     14:35   28284  153747   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
  118     14:37    6079  225792   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               
  119     14:39   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa                              
  120     14:41   29375   50587   Patronen Viljo                      KuoSu                               
  121     14:43               0 L Raitomäki Uolevi                                                        
  122     14:45   25320  216548   Kolu Veikko                         KeKaRa                              

H20 4,39 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 17

  123     14:16   97247  201148   Honkanen Eppu                       RasPi                               
  124     14:18   24959  144239   Natunen Samuli                      SaSu                                

H16 3,28 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

  125     14:01  117086  244092   Leinonen Matti                                                          
  126     14:03  101129  207165   Kemiläinen Jimi                    IisVi                               

H14 2,45 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 8

  127     14:04  106858  509319   Mäenpää Jaakko                   KR                                  
  128     14:06   99881  237211   Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa                               
  129     14:08  110668  502965   Rieppo Veeti                        KR                                  
  130     14:10   91560  191442   Hämäläinen Konsta                KuoSu                               
  131     14:12   97748  215589   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
  132     14:14   97233  190501   Hyvönen Otso                       KuoSu                               
  133     14:16  100032  237390   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  
  134     14:18   99882  236917   Karjalainen Kasperi                 LipTa                               
  135     14:20  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  
  136     14:22  103224  218125   Tanskanen Pekka                     IisVi                               
  137     14:24  112411  509928   Mäenpää Ilmari                   KR                                  
  138     14:26  106082  205278   Pasanen Valtteri                    KuoSu                               
  139     14:28   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  

H12TR 1,44 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  140     14:01  104029  202611   Mukkala Jonni                       KR                                  
  141     14:03  112262  191482   Saari Okko                          SiiRa                               
  142     14:05          237384   Häikiö Eeli                         KR                                  
  143     14:07  111191  510260   Koponen Otso                        KuoSu                               
  144     14:09  110928  237139   Saalasti Paavo                      KR                                  

H10RR 1,56 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 7

  145     14:02  116891       0 L Lisitsin Eemil                      KR                                  
  146     14:04  113527  205015   Suvinen Sisu                        SaSu                                
  147     14:06  110103  180013   Frisk Vilho                         KR                                  
  148     14:08  107877  228251   Tanskanen Antti                     IisVi                               
  149     14:10          237398   Häikiö Akusti                       KR                                  
  150     14:12  111006  244076   Launonen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
  151     14:14  110751  231151   Saari Olavi                         SiiRa                               
  152     14:16  112945  237138   Saalasti Toivo                      KR                                  
  153     14:18           70159   Pisto Akseli                        KuoSu                               

H8RR 1,56 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 7

  154     14:36  116892  205482   Lisitsin Aleksi                     KR                                  
  155     14:38  112708   52087   Makkonen Venni                      KR                                  
  156     14:40  115437  235454   Rieppo Lenni                        KR                                  
  157     14:42               0 L Zuikov Andrei                                                           
  158     14:44  112862  231361   Kolmonen Aatos                      KR                                  
  159     14:46  116659       0 L Zuikov Kirill                       KR                                  
  160     14:48               0 L Suvinen Nuutti                      SaSu                                
  161     14:50  117084  230614   Opari Okko                          KR                                  

D21 4,13 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 15

  162     14:01   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
  163     14:03   18151   91750   Valkonen Viivi                      Kalske                              
  164     14:05  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  165     14:07  112709  509492   Rautiainen Heidi                    KR                                  
  166     14:09   20949  245078   Uotila Tiina                        OrPo                                
  167     14:11   28802  207040   Lehtiniemi Iisa                     SaSu                                
  168     14:13    5953  199272   Rantanen Emilia                     KR                                  
  169     14:15   22656  208026   Näsi Juliaana                       KuoSu                               
  170     14:17   94320  505591   Laaksoviita Veera                   SuomRa                              
  171     14:19  101961  202623   Talbonen Linda                      KR                                  
  172     14:21   20011   78148   Inkeri Niina-Mari                   ORa                                 
  173     14:23   94337  221528   Kauppinen Silja                     KR                                  
  174     14:25  107435  203139   Hirvonen  Ella                      KeKaRa                              
  175     14:27   27623  507279   Moilanen Anna                       KuoSu                               
  176     14:29          237232   Simonen Anniina                     KR                                  
  177     14:31  107436  196311   Hirvonen  Henna                     KeKaRa                              

D35 3,79 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 14

  178     14:05   10666  227927   Karvonen Sini-Pauliina              IisVi                               
  179     14:07   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
  180     14:09   30880  182149   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               

D40 3,28 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 14

  181     14:37  112438  113014   Korhonen  Carita                    SäynSa                             
  182     14:39  107245  145949   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               
  183     14:41          221613   Palmu Vappu                                                             
  184     14:43          181362   Jormanainen Sari                    KR                                  
  185     14:45          248468   Malinen Marita                      KuoSu                               
  186     14:47  112723  249828   Kaartinen Sanna                     KeKaRa                              
  187     14:49  106302  250558   Saari Henna                         SiiRa                               
  188     14:51   32202  139003   Heiskanen Reetta                    KuoSu                               

D45 2,83 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

  189     14:42   30965  221098   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               
  190     14:44          242836   Lehtonen Raisa                      SiiRa                               
  191     14:46   14464  507277   Klemetti Tarja                      LipTa                               
  192     14:48   27176  216578   Matikainen Tuula                    KeKaRa                              
  193     14:50  104011  208340   Kajaus Iina                         SiiRa                               

D50 2,51 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 11

  194     14:18   33024  226363   Leppävuori Päivi                  KuoSu                               
  195     14:20   39373  200901   Hirvonen Auli                       KeKaRa                              
  196     14:22   19277  235510   Holm Riikka                         SiiRa                               
  197     14:24   35102  207002   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  198     14:26  104604  207171   Vainikainen Sari                    IisVi                               
  199     14:28  116423  240011   Huttunen Jenny                      SiiRa                               
  200     14:30   16980  228877   Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  201     14:32   94094  236558   Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija        RasPi                               
  202     14:34   91711  237208   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               

D55 2,51 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  203     14:36   18413  500425   Suhonen Sirpa                       KuoSu                               
  204     14:38  103789  189753   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  
  205     14:40    9045   55617   Haapala Aija                        LipTa                               
  206     14:42    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               

D60 1,90 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  207     14:26   26911  507187   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               

D65 1,90 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 9

  208     14:42    2832  177289   Hyvönen Eija                       RasPi                               
  209     14:44   10403  250946   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                
  210     14:46  108919  227925   Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi                               
  211     14:48  101705  192218   Mämmi Eija                         RasPi                               
  212     14:50   33466  128234   Puolakka Päivi                     SäynSa                             

D70 1,43 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  213     14:49   26372   55624   Haarala Hellevi                     LipTa                               

D80 1,43 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  214     14:47   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D20 3,79 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

  215     14:01   16054  195645   Leppävuori Hanna                   KuoSu                               
  216     14:03  117110  248877   Tolppanen Jaana                     KuoSu                               

D18 3,28 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

  217     14:05   36550  237380   Liukka Venla                        KR                                  

D16 2,83 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  218     14:36   97752  218859   Mukkala Jonna                       KR                                  
  219     14:38   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                        SonPa                               
  220     14:40   30395  215352   Väisänen Iida-Maria               KR                                  

D14 2,02 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 7

  221     14:02  102137  202865   Väisänen Lila                       KR                                  
  222     14:04  113392  242993   Lehtonen Minttu                     SiiRa                               
  223     14:06   39441  190217   Hyvärinen Vilma                     KuoSu                               
  224     14:08  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
  225     14:10  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                       SonPa                               
  226     14:12   96614  180058   Multala Emmi                        KuoSu                               
  227     14:14   97751  510002   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  

D12TR 1,44 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 8

  228     14:11  107970  227697   Pötry Miia                         KR                                  
  229     14:13  104920  222452   Kärnä Jonna                       SonPa                               
  230     14:15  110339  218450   Kolmonen Aino                       KR                                  
  231     14:17  103823   48685   Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu                               
  232     14:19  113023       0 L Vokulova Milana                     KR                                  
  233     14:21  112258   85478   Malinen Ella                        KuoSu                               
  234     14:23  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria                 KR                                  
  235     14:25  103207  250841   Palmu Amanda                        KuoSu                               
  236     14:27  108778  248994   Riissanen Sira                      KR                                  

D10RR 1,56 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 7

  237     14:20  110416  241295   Niskanen Suvi                       KR                                  
  238     14:22          194865   Leskinen Mandi                      KuoSu                               
  239     14:24               0 L Elizaveta Kerova                                                        
  240     14:26  111005  244184   Launonen Riina                      KuoSu                               
  241     14:28  114928       0 L Eronen Julia                        KR                                  
  242     14:30  107835  243510   Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri               KeKaRa                              
  243     14:32  113556   54020   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KuoSu                               
  244     14:34  114507  248840   Mononen Linda                       KR                                  

D8RR 1,56 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  245     14:52          237385   Jormanainen Eevi                    KR                                  
  246     14:54               0 L Suvinen Liina                       SaSu                                
  247     14:56  113769  243615   Riissanen Lila                      KR                                  
  248     14:58  116451  249532   Lehtonen Viivi                      SiiRa                               
  249     15:00  116264  244813   Mononen Amanda                      KR                                  
  250     15:02  112430  502963   Mukkala Janna                       KR