Savo-Karjalan AM yö 14.9.2019 Eno Harpatti Kalevan Rasti

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D80 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 6,01 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 23

    1     20:32   32384  199162   Simonen Markus                      KR                                  
    2     20:34  104034  505419   Kariniemi Raimo                     KuoSu                               
    3     20:36   11369  207133   Volotinen Waltteri                  IlU                                 
    4     20:38    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne                        VeVe                                
    5     20:40  112773  504953   Lamminsalo Marko                    KuoSu                               
    6     20:42     538  500480   Bruguière André                     RaN                                 
    7     20:44   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
    8     20:46   25323  203994   Tonder Aapo                         LappRi                              
    9     20:48  102916  503038   Pasanen Ville                       KuoSu                               
   10     20:50   19858  505405   Nenonen Lauri                       KR                                  
   11     20:52  106584  182982   Viinikka Heikki                     KeKaRa                              
   12     20:54  106934  202716   Huomolin Ville                      LappRi                              
   13     20:56  104126  505699   Auvinen Jukka                       KuoSu                               
   14     20:58   30664   74904   Koivusalo Kalle                     IlU                                 

H35 5,29 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 18

   15     21:04    1081  502970   Huikuri Mikko                       KR                                  
   16     21:06   10214  220214   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                             
   17     21:08   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   18     21:10  108930  156069   Kolmonen Ville                      KR                                  
   19     21:12   98919  510025   Tolonen Timo                        SiiRa                               
   20     21:14   39188  215584   Nissinen Mika                       LipTa                               
   21     21:16  103931  181155   Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa                              

H40 4,75 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 17

   22     20:55  107438  509408   Kaartinen Mikko                     KeKaRa                              
   23     20:57  108809  215328   Sirainen Jani                       IlU                                 
   24     20:59   34489  214194   Leppänen Markus                     IisVi                               

H45 4,75 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 17

   25     21:01          227695   Lukkari Altti                                                           
   26     21:03   13999  228049   Korhonen Arto                       RasPi                               
   27     21:05  108158  207941   Ruotsalainen Timo                   KuoSu                               
   28     21:07          184940   Vatanen Janne                       KR                                  
   29     21:09    3304  194182   Hankaniemi Tomi                     RasPi                               
   30     21:11   14384  242064   Minkkinen Juha                      KuoSu                               
   31     21:13   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
   32     21:15  106920  238421   Lisitsin Kai                        KR                                  
   33     21:17  106822  412918   Leinonen Mika                       IlU                                 
   34     21:19   20819  510881   Riissanen Jani                      EsAk                                
   35     21:21   16277  502972   Kettunen Petri                      KR                                  

H50 4,26 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 16

   36     20:45           47014   Heikkinen Jari                      KR                                  
   37     20:47  107543  505526   Aronen Matti                        IisVi                               
   38     20:49  104004   90784   Thitz Eero                          SaSu                                
   39     20:51    8117  196681   Vuorenpää Tuomo                     IlU                                 
   40     20:53    5672  503245   Torvinen Pekka                      SiiRa                               
   41     20:55   37567  216313   Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu                               
   42     20:57    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 
   43     20:59     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
   44     21:01   12940  231074   Leivo Jari                          RasPi                               

H55 3,84 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 15

   45     20:43   97248  201149   Honkanen Jarmo                      RasPi                               
   46     20:45   32410  500081   Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa                               
   47     20:47    6597  147956   Natunen Timo                        SaSu                                
   48     20:49    6040  501335   Saatsi Asko                         RasPi                               
   49     20:51     995  227595   Volotinen Jouni                     IlU                                 

H60 3,36 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 13

   50     20:31   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
   51     20:33   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
   52     20:35    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
   53     20:37   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
   54     20:39    5296  102565   Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu                                
   55     20:41    2831  199639   Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe                               

H65 3,36 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 13

   56     20:44    7578  205738   Huusko Martti                       IisVi                               
   57     20:46   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                             
   58     20:48     676  218855   Hyvärinen Markku                    RasPi                               
   59     20:50   13803  205522   Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu                                
   60     20:52  109274  189884   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                             
   61     20:54    5500   48398   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
   62     20:56   21701  227756   Piironen Markku                     KR                                  
   63     20:58   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
   64     21:00   28745  227926   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               

H70 2,94 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 12

   65     20:38    5529  114325   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                             
   66     20:40       6  227706   Ahtiainen Pertti                    KR                                  
   67     20:42   18467  186709   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              
   68     20:44  106807  177883   Perälä Matti                        KeKaRa                              
   69     20:46   26909  220708   Nousiainen Pekka                    KR                                  
   70     20:48   23898  207035   Kumpulainen Matti                   IisVi                               
   71     20:50    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
   72     20:52           51839   Mikkonen Lauri                      KontU                               
   73     20:54    6712  242973   Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa                             

H75 2,45 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

   74     20:31          228115   Hämäläinen Tauno                    ViPa                                
   75     20:33   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              
   76     20:35     960  205517   Lehtinen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
   77     20:37   16245   93173   Sivonen Martti                      LipTa                               
   78     20:39    4241  121004   Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa                              

H80 2,10 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

   79     20:32    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
   80     20:34    6079  225792   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               
   81     20:36   28284  153747   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               

H20 5,29 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 18

   82     20:53   24959  144239   Natunen Samuli                      SaSu                                
   83     20:55   26853  193299   Husu Miika                          LappRi                              
   84     20:57   97247  201148   Honkanen Eppu                       RasPi                               
   85     20:59   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari                        LappRi                              

H18 4,26 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 16

   86     20:41   39442  501058   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
   87     20:43   91506  505968   Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu                               

H14 2,25 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

   88     20:30  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  
   89     20:32  100032  237390   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  
   90     20:34  103224  218125   Tanskanen Pekka                     IisVi                               
   91     20:36   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  
   92     20:38     661  501336   Riissanen Pyry                      EsAk                                
   93     20:40  106858  509319   Mäenpää Jaakko                      KR                                  

H12 1,42 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

   94     20:32   97748  215589   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
   95     20:34  110668  502965   Rieppo Veeti                        KR                                  
   96     20:36  106978  245795   Platonov Mikael                     Navi                                
   97     20:38  112411  509928   Mäenpää Ilmari                      KR                                  
   98     20:40  110928  237139   Saalasti Paavo                      KR                                  
   99     20:42  111191  510260   Koponen Otso                        KuoSu                               
  100     20:44  112945  237138   Saalasti Toivo                      KR                                  

D21 4,75 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 17

  101     20:31    6333  194152   Väänänen Mari                       KR                                  
  102     20:33   22656  208026   Näsi Juliaana                      KuoSu                               
  103     20:35  101961  202623   Talbonen Linda                      KR                                  
  104     20:37   94320  505591   Laaksoviita Veera                   SuomRa                              
  105     20:39   10615  511105   Rajamäki Netta                     KR                                  
  106     20:41   27623  507279   Moilanen Anna                       KuoSu                               
  107     20:43    5953  199272   Rantanen Emilia                     KR                                  
  108     20:45   20949  245078   Uotila Tiina                        OrPo                                
  109     20:47   94337  221528   Kauppinen Silja                     KR                                  
  110     20:49   28802  207040   Lehtiniemi Iisa                     SaSu                                
  111     20:51  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  112     20:53   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  

D35 4,26 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 16

  113     21:03   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
  114     21:05   10666  227927   Karvonen Sini-Pauliina              IisVi                               

D40 4,26 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 16

  115     21:07  107245  145949   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               
  116     21:09   23812   43109   Koponen Sanna                       RasPi                               

D45 3,84 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 15

  117     20:54  104011  208340   Kajaus Iina                         SiiRa                               
  118     20:56   30965  221098   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               

D50 3,36 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 13

  119     21:01   16980  228877   Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  120     21:03   91711  237208   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               
  121     21:05   35102  207002   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  122     21:07    8959  207022   Turunen Sisko                       KR                                  
  123     21:09   33024  226363   Leppävuori Päivi                    KuoSu                               

D55 3,36 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 13

  124     21:11  101446  504884   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              
  125     21:13   17115  215115   Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR                                  

D65 2,45 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

  126     21:00   33630  510015   Kuusela Vappu                       VaKa                                
  127     21:02   33466  128234   Puolakka Päivi                      SäynSa                              
  128     21:04  108919  227925   Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi                               
  129     21:06   10403  250946   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                

D80 2,10 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  130     20:42   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D18 3,84 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 15

  131     20:52   36550  237380   Liukka Venla                        KR                                  

D16 2,94 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  132     20:58          500794   Triipponen Vanni                                                        
  133     21:00   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               
  134     21:02   39460  501637   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  

D14 1,98 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

  135     20:37  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
  136     20:39  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa                               
  137     20:41   97751  510002   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
  138     20:43   96614  180058   Multala Emmi                        KuoSu                               

D12 1,42 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

  139     20:45  113023       0 L Vokulova Milana                     KR                                  
  140     20:47          194865   Leskinen Mandi                      KuoSu                               
  141     20:49  107970  227697   Pötry Miia                          KR                                  
  142     20:51  107835  243510   Kaartinen Eevi                      KeKaRa                              
  143     20:53  110339  218450   Kolmonen Aino                       KR                                  
  144     20:55  103823   48685   Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu                               
  145     20:57  110416  241295   Niskanen Suvi                       KR                                  
  146     20:59  104920  222452   Kärna Jonna                         SonPa                               
  147     21:01  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria                 KR