Oinasvaara Wild 11.7.2020 Oinasvaara Kalevan Rasti

Lähtöluettelo

D10RR D12TR D14 D16 D18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H10RR H12TR H14 H16 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85

D10RR 1,36 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 5

    1     11:01  113556   54020   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KuoSu                               
    2     11:03  107256  193147   Kokkonen Miila                      KaSu                                
    3     11:05  113709  148448   Jeskanen Anni                       HaHe                                
    4     11:07  116264  244813   Mononen Amanda                      KR                                  
    5     11:09  104082  244555   Tiits Maria                         TP                                  
    6     11:11  102646  244945   Malinen Hertta                      Navi                                
    7     11:13  112581  189782   Lakanen Lilja                       HS                                  
    8     11:15  116859  249394   Lindholm Lotta                      ORa                                 
    9     11:17  112430  502963   Mukkala Janna                       KR                                  

D12TR 1,41 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   12     11:10  107970  227697   Pötry Miia                          KR                                  
   13     11:12  107835  243510   Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri               KeKaRa                              
   14     11:14  114507  248840   Mononen Linda                       KR                                  
   15     11:16  114835  242949   Lindholm Siiri                      ORa                                 
   16     11:18  110416  241295   Niskanen Suvi                       KR                                  

D14 2,24 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

   19     11:14  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
   20     11:16  117618       0 L Bieri Elisabeth                     SUI                                 
   21     11:18   91874  204255   Malinen Fanni                       Navi                                
   22     11:20   96872  202928   Viskari Saana                       Lynx                                
   23     11:22  116344  243714   Kaiponen Ella-Sofia                 ORa                                 

D16 3,12 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

   26     11:34   91557  191455   Viskari Siiri                       Lynx                                
   27     11:36  116345  205425   Kaiponen Iida-Emilia                ORa                                 
   28     11:38   97751  510002   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
   29     11:40   96614  512033   Multala Emmi                        KuoSu                               
   30     11:42   94154  194228   Kokkonen Meeri                      KaSu                                
   31     11:44    3263   90606   Mattila Helmi                       RasTiimi                            
   32     11:46  117621       0 L Bieri Rosa                          SUI                                 

D18 4,11 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

   35     11:46   39460  501637   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  

D21 4,75 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 11

   38     11:25   20949  245078   Uotila Tiina                        OrPo                                
   39     11:27    1327  227599   Timonen Tuija                       KR                                  
   40     11:29   25455  220866   Uurasjärvi Emilia                   KuoSu                               
   41     11:31   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
   42     11:33   13773  500210   Kangasaho Aino                      HS                                  
   43     11:35   10615  511105   Rajamäki Netta                      KR                                  
   44     11:37   33934  190611   Nurmela Sari                        AnttU                               
   45     11:39   94320  505591   Laaksoviita Veera                   KR                                  
   46     11:41  112382       0 L Pitkäaho Anni                       KuoSu                               
   47     11:43   99138  239966   Markki Emmi                         EsSu                                
   48     11:45    6333  194152   Väänänen Mari                       KR                                  
   49     11:47  111318  231339   Holopainen Maija                    SoJy                                
   50     11:49   33329  500091   Teini Marika                        Pohjant                             
   51     11:51   94337  221528   Kauppinen Silja                     KR                                  

D35 4,28 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 14

   54     11:02   39802  209195   Drews Pilvi                         Raus                                
   55     11:05   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
   56     11:08  114934  220482   Muukkonen Liisa                     LipTa                               

D40 4,28 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   59     11:11   10905   47807   Tiits Laura                         TP                                  
   60     11:14  112723  249828   Kaartinen Sanna                     KeKaRa                              
   61     11:17  112438  113014   Korhonen  Carita                    IisVi                               
   62     11:20   15526  182859   Lakanen Reetta                      HS                                  

D45 4,11 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   65     11:48   14464  507277   Klemetti Tarja                      LipTa                               
   66     11:50   31609  182520   Ikola Reeta                         LeSi                                
   67     11:52   39861  244401   Viskari Tanja                       Lynx                                
   68     11:54   30965  221098   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               

D50 4,11 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 14

   71     11:56   20284  208208   Tupitsa Sari                        RastiE4                             
   72     11:58   19277  235510   Holm Riikka                         SiiRa                               
   73     12:00  117616       0 L Jenzer Martina                      SUI                                 
   74     12:02   41503  121162   Aikio Outi                          Pohjant                             
   75     12:04   27176  216578   Matikainen Tuula                    KeKaRa                              
   76     12:06  102541  195609   Ala-Nissilä Tiina                   LoJa                                
   77     12:08    3336   49757   Mattila Riitta                      RasTiimi                            
   78     12:10    3584  186620   Sahlström Teija                     EsAk                                

D55 3,12 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

   81     11:22   94094  236558   Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija         NurmSe                              
   82     11:24  101446  504884   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              
   83     11:26    9045   55617   Haapala Aija                        LipTa                               
   84     11:28   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
   85     11:30   39373  200901   Hirvonen Auli                       KeKaRa                              
   86     11:32   18413  500425   Suhonen Sirpa                       KuoSu                               

D60 2,56 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

   89     11:01   31375  181121   Rajamäki Terhi                      KangSK                              
   90     11:03   13196  194340   Juntunen Eija                       KuPe                                
   91     11:05    6915  181479   Laasonen Kirsi                      TP                                  
   92     11:07   26911  507187   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               
   93     11:09   27027  117811   Kottonen Annariitta                 Lynx                                
   94     11:11   10838  503755   Laurila Saija                       KangSK                              

D65 2,56 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 9

   97     11:17    5234  192075   Koivisto Taina                      TP                                  
   98     11:19    6955  240190   Lonka Hennariikka                   KR                                  
   99     11:21   10403  250946   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                
  100     11:23   10291  235687   Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi                                
  101     11:25  108919  227925   Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi                               

D70 2,56 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  104     11:28   24893  204256   Lakanen Sirpa                       RaKaS                               

D80 2,24 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  107     11:26   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

H10RR 1,36 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 5

  110     11:19  116892  205482   Lisitsin Aleksi                     KR                                  
  111     11:21  110859   81309   Kiiskinen Elmo                      LS-37                               
  112     11:23  117084  230614   Opari Okko                          KR                                  
  113     11:25  104081  232472   Kinni Aaro                          EsSu                                
  114     11:27  115437  235454   Rieppo Lenni                        KR                                  
  115     11:29  117564  508089   Lakanen Otso                        LappRi                              
  116     11:31  116891  238421   Lisitsin Eemil                      KR                                  
  117     11:33  111006  244076   Launonen Lauri                      KuoSu                               

H12TR 1,41 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

  120     11:00  110928  237139   Saalasti Paavo                      KR                                  
  121     11:02  108570  505936   Tolonen Vilho                       Koovee                              
  122     11:04  109347  241512   Pitkänen Aarne                      RR                                  
  123     11:06  112945  237138   Saalasti Toivo                      KR                                  
  124     11:08  117620       0 L Bieri Bernhard                      SUI                                 

H14 2,24 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 7

  127     11:00   97748  215589   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
  128     11:02   99207  510023   Hirvilahti Niklas                   VeVe                                
  129     11:04  110668  502965   Rieppo Veeti                        KR                                  
  130     11:06   91501  215117   Lakanen Lauri                       HS                                  
  131     11:08  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  
  132     11:10   99882  236917   Karjalainen Kasperi                 LipTa                               
  133     11:12  112411  509928   Mäenpää Ilmari                      KR                                  

H16 4,11 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

  136     11:18   99881  237211   Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa                               
  137     11:20  100032  237390   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  
  138     11:22   90605  236205   Pitkänen Nikanor                    RR                                  
  139     11:24   38740  229005   Malinen Vinski                      Navi                                
  140     11:26   90564  508269   Hirvilahti Joona                    VeVe                                
  141     11:28   92125  190903   Ikola Aapo                          HS                                  

H20 4,75 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  144     11:23   22788  508740   Ikola Atte                          HS                                  

H21 5,63 km

osallistujia: 23   rasteja: 15

  147     11:00   34849  227092   Nokka Atte                          LappRi                              
  148     11:03     538  500480   Bruguière André                     RaN                                 
  149     11:06   28846  199934   Inkeri Eero                         VeVe                                
  150     11:09   32607  191998   Ikävalko Petri                      KangSK                              
  151     11:12   39442  501058   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
  152     11:15   34889  504878   Kinni Juho                          TP                                  
  153     11:18    7644  240856   Lakanen Jonne                       LappRi                              
  154     11:21   10214  220214   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                              
  155     11:24   97247  201148   Honkanen Eppu                       LieRa                               
  156     11:27   38804  503412   Pajunen Jere                        KR                                  
  157     11:30  106934  202716   Huomolin Ville                      LappRi                              
  158     11:33   33485  244514   Väätäinen Pekka                     SiiRa                               
  159     11:36   25323  203994   Tonder Aapo                         KR                                  
  160     11:39  104242  193644   Etula Atte                          LS-37                               
  161     11:42  102916  503038   Pasanen Ville                       KuoSu                               
  162     11:45   34501  249078   Kokkonen Eemeli                     KaSu                                
  163     11:48   92203  242526   Nissinen Veeti                      PuolRy                              
  164     11:51   25798  511457   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
  165     11:54   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari                        LappRi                              
  166     11:57   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
  167     12:00  106584  511016   Viinikka Heikki                     KeKaRa                              
  168     12:03   26853  193299   Husu Miika                          LappRi                              
  169     12:06   23045  500801   Kirmula Miika                       KR                                  

H35 4,75 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

  172     11:01  117069  249699   Paavilainen Tuure                   KR                                  
  173     11:04  114933  177446   Ekroos Hans                         LipTa                               
  174     11:07  103931  181155   Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa                              

H40 4,75 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  177     11:10    1949  512222   Pöyhönen Simo                       Raus                                
  178     11:13   15755  117024   Kiiskinen Petri                     LS-37                               
  179     11:16  113671  508969   Jeskanen Juha                       HaHe                                
  180     11:19   24339  235421   Väänänen Lassi                      IisVi                               

H45 4,28 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 14

  188     10:57   37799  501441   Hernelahti Miika                    KR                                  
  183     11:23   27948  214730   Kero Mikko                          OK77                                
  184     11:26    3304  194182   Hankaniemi Tomi                     LieRa                               
  185     11:29  106920  512053   Lisitsin Kai                        KR                                  
  186     11:32  117622       0 L Bieri Stéphane                      SUI                                 
  187     11:35   30146  214867   Pitkänen Jaakko                     RR                                  
  189     11:41   34841  148757   Sippu Ossi                          SaSu                                
  190     11:44   22529  173460   Ikola Timo                          LeSi                                
  191     11:47   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
  192     11:50   36467   53905   Mähönen Jouni                       TP                                  
  193     11:53    4294  254784   Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu                                
  194     11:56  108158  207941   Ruotsalainen Timo                   KuoSu                               
  195     11:59   33954  135143   Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka               TuuSe                               

H50 4,28 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 14

  198     12:01   24117  512101   Mehtälä Markku                      Pihkan                              
  199     12:03    8523  231559   Ruokolainen Jouni                   NurmSe                              
  200     12:05   33909  125521   Nieminen Ari                        JoS                                 
  201     12:07    8755  207318   Hyvönen Panu                        Pohjant                             
  202     12:09   26954  511424   Elomäki Mika                        KR                                  
  203     12:11    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 
  204     12:13   27931  508279   Ojanen Tuomas                       HS                                  
  205     12:15     264  207175   Eskelinen Jussi                     RaKaS                               
  206     12:17    3337  229009   Karjalainen Risto                   LipTa                               
  207     12:19   23882  221307   Märkälä Janne                       TP                                  
  208     12:21  115611  232873   Hartikainen Antti                   KR                                  

H55 4,11 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 14

  211     11:00  105736  191529   Mustonen Tapani                     KR                                  
  212     11:02   97248  201149   Honkanen Jarmo                      LieRa                               
  213     11:04     191  510792   Numminen Hannu                      EsAk                                
  214     11:06   27856  181482   Laasonen Mauri                      TP                                  
  215     11:08   27011  245699   Muhonen Arto                        KR                                  
  216     11:10   24861   83549   Pietilä Hannu                       KaSu                                
  217     11:12  113851  192694   Huotari Arto                        KuPe                                
  218     11:14   21640  504404   Inkeri Pekka                        ORa                                 
  219     11:16  117630   47014   Heikkinen Jari                      KR                                  

H60 4,11 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 14

  222     11:30   32410  500081   Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa                               
  223     11:32   23296  238868   Vestola Heikki                      NaTe                                
  224     11:34   20437  192035   Niemi Kari-Veli                     HauSi                               
  225     11:36    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
  226     11:38   14552  508358   Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
  227     11:40    6645  239807   Markki Tapio                        EsSu                                
  228     11:42    2831  199639   Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe                               
  229     11:44   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 

H65 3,12 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 11

  232     11:01   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
  233     11:03    4293  190127   Kokkonen Hannu                      LieRa                               
  234     11:05   28745  227926   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               
  235     11:07    6649  411223   Tervo Arhi                          ONMKY                               
  236     11:09    9819  216318   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                
  237     11:11   30817  502727   Halme Tapio                         AngA                                
  238     11:13    7929   98246   Kiiskinen Eero                      LieRa                               
  239     11:15   15899  509972   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                
  240     11:17   30835  500075   Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37                               
  241     11:19    2184  177816   Launonen Eino                       KuoSu                               
  242     11:21   23400  214959   Kurppa Hannu                        AngA                                

H70 3,12 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 11

  245     11:47    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
  246     11:49   26909  220708   Nousiainen Pekka                    KR                                  
  247     11:51   18427  506386   Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa                              
  248     11:53   31801  239265   Kuokkanen Seppo                     Pihkan                              
  249     11:55   30219  211104   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
  250     11:57  114938  221308   Ketolainen Kauko                    KR                                  
  251     11:59   22867  250044   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
  252     12:01    1805  201670   Roivas Matti                        UrjU                                
  253     12:03  109274  189884   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              
  254     12:05    6647  402931   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
  255     12:07   12201  214727   Väisänen Eero                       SuomRa                              
  256     12:09   10292   51235   Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi                                

H75 2,56 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

  259     11:13    5529  114325   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                              
  260     11:15     651  511120   Latvasto Erkki                      HS                                  

H80 2,56 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  263     11:29   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa                              

H85 2,24 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  266     11:24   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa