MM-katsastus ja WRE 21.6.2019 lähtöluettelo

M21E W21E

M21E 14,06 km

osallistujia: 49   rasteja: 25

    1     11:00   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
    2     11:03   12946  170341   Heikkinen Valtteri                  VeVe                                
    3     11:06    8253  508346   Heinonen Samuel                     PR                                  
    4     11:09   14506  505035   Joensuu Ari-Pekka                   PR                                  
    5     11:12   28911  504769   Taanila Vesa                        IkNV                                
    6     11:15   28846  199934   Inkeri Eero                         VeVe                                
    7     11:18    3089  242950   Väisänen Henrik                     MSParma                             
    8     11:21   32834  201996   Ylinen Juho                         IkNV                                
    9     11:24   27138  508529   Metsälä Juuso                       Lynx                                
   10     11:27   10795  199772   Koskinen Roope                      KR                                  
   11     11:30   10209  508403   Hasu Topi                           OK Trian                            
   12     11:33  113886  509076   Barnett Andrew                      S-JKL                               
   13     11:36    3160  235064   Heikkilä Tuomas                     HS                                  
   14     11:39   96357  222290   Leinonen Pauli                      LS-37                               
   15     11:42    7742  504652   Vesanto Anssi                       EsSu                                
   16     11:45   26368  509075   Sulkula Ilari                       VaajTe                              
   17     11:48    6151  507003   Mänkärlä Janne                      Lynx                                
   18     11:51   13087  241524   Kangas Veli                         HS                                  
   19     11:54   10907  227021   Leskinen Aapo                       Lynx                                
   20     11:57   17919  500389   Suna Jussi                          TuMe                                
   21     12:00   21567  207216   Syrjäläinen Arttu                   HS                                  
   22     12:03    3403  510066   Liukkonen Oskari                    HiKi                                
   23     12:06   14073  500073   Sorsa Aleksi                        TP                                  
   24     12:09    3801  500823   Ahola Topias                        Navi                                
   25     12:12   28732  500178   Talvinen Arto                       MSParma                             
   26     12:15   19858  505405   Nenonen Lauri                       KR                                  
   27     12:18   23173  191437   Heiska Samu                         VeVe                                
   28     12:21   26532  231969   Räsänen Markus                      KR                                  
   29     12:24   38804  503412   Pajunen Jere                        KR                                  
   30     12:27   14026  218361   Kuukka Anton                        TP                                  
   31     12:30    1079  501444   Kymäläinen Severi                   TP                                  
   32     12:33    9500  189971   Saari Toni                          PR                                  
   33     12:36    1010  500813   Ahola Joonas                        Navi                                
   34     12:39   17516  208095   Silvennoinen Santeri                KR                                  
   35     12:42   11703  412010   Boström Mårten                      SWE                                 
   36     12:45   22134  185206   Syrjäläinen Topi                    HS                                  
   37     12:48   14018  507285   Laukkarinen Jesse                   NOR                                 
   38     12:51   14539  507284   Knuuttila Mikko                     IkNV                                
   39     12:54    1419  505022   Savolainen Eetu                     IkNV                                
   40     12:57   27510  227828   Ruohola Akseli                      MSParma                             
   41     13:00    1129  504766   Hirvikallio Joni                    Koovee                              
   42     13:03  112447  215715   Paulins Arturs                      KR                                  
   43     13:06   11052   54053   Tsvetkov Dmitry                     IkNV                                
   44     13:09   13157  504118   Karppinen Aleksi                    IkNV                                
   45     13:12   24185  501558   Taivainen Olli-Markus               Navi                                
   46     13:15   14037  501427   Niemi Aleksi                        TP                                  
   47     13:18   14028  502418   Kuukka Elias                        TP                                  
   48     13:21   23045  500801   Kirmula Miika                       KR                                  
   49     13:24   94259  506373   Sild Timo                           Koovee                              

W21E 9,19 km

osallistujia: 34   rasteja: 13

  101     11:01   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
  102     11:05    6978  180428   Haapala Ida                         EsSu                                
  103     11:09   36642  215300   Mattila Elisa                       KS                                  
  104     11:13   14460  509735   Tarvonen Silja                      KR                                  
  105     11:17   30658  507245   Cederberg Ida-Marie                 PIF                                 
  106     11:21   10615  215707   Rajamäki Netta                      KR                                  
  107     11:25    9352  508163   Hyyrynen Noora                      HS                                  
  108     11:29   11989  508233   Haanpää Anni                        TP                                  
  109     11:33   94337  221528   Kauppinen Silja                     KR                                  
  110     11:37   20523  239100   Heikkonen Anni                      MSParma                             
  111     11:41   25903  500096   Ylikylä Suvi                        RasKa                               
  112     11:45    5598  500094   Ukskoski Karoliina                  Koovee                              
  113     11:49   28346  192045   Jalava Enni                         TuS                                 
  114     11:53    7802  504161   Kauppila Sanna                      AngA                                
  115     11:57    9442  505055   Schoultz von Katja                  PIF                                 
  116     12:01    3014  180457   Uotila Ulrika                       Koovee                              
  117     12:05   34912  506088   Hirvonen Eveliina                   NOR                                 
  118     12:09   12032  506103   Tuomisto Anu                        VaaSu                               
  119     12:13    2165  213948   Mänkärlä Aino                       Lynx                                
  120     12:17   24944  503222   Enlund Alexandra                    PIF                                 
  121     12:21   28758  221633   Nymalm Amy                          PIF                                 
  122     12:25   21991  227100   Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL                               
  123     12:29   24055  500969   Viberg Tuulia                       MS Parma                            
  124     12:33   10218  500688   Nurmi Kirsi                         SWE                                 
  125     12:37   24500  508766   Niittynen Miia                      Koovee                              
  126     12:41   29295  179717   Haataja Anna                        Pohjant                             
  127     12:45   39003  194472   Karhola Lotta                       TP                                  
  128     12:49   35611  501555   Haajanen Sofia                      Pohjant                             
  129     12:53   30058  501450   Rantanen Merja                      JRV                                 
  130     12:57   34933  501500   Kinni Saila                         TP                                  
  131     13:01    1424  226309   Sianoja Maija                       MSParma                             
  132     13:05   24089  501556   Anttonen Sari                       Pohjant                             
  133     13:09   39012  501553   Harju Venla                         TP                                  
  134     13:13   33329  500091   Teini Marika                        NOR