Tulokset 28.07.2016



A-rata 6.2km B-rata 4.6km C-rata 3.6km D-rata 1.5km

A-rata 6.2km

  (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nikolai Znoev               -                   48.27
   2. Marko Hämäläinen            KR                  48.59       +32
   3. Linda Talbonen              KR                  50.36     +2.09
   4. Tommi Hynninen              KR                  51.42     +3.15
   5. Jari Jormanainen            KR                  52.58     +4.31
   6. Marko Siira                 KarSu               54.41     +6.14
   7. Lauri Kontkanen             -                   58.07     +9.40
   8. Kari Heikura                -                   58.08     +9.41
   9. Kaisa Pesonen               -                   58.15     +9.48
  10. Jukka Toivanen              -                   58.51    +10.24
  11. Henry Hyytiäinen            KR                1.01.26    +12.59
  12. Pasi Fränti                 KR                1.04.27    +16.00
  13. Marko Turunen               -                 1.04.35    +16.08
  14. Ilpo Moisa                  -                 1.04.40    +16.13
  15. Mira Makkonen               LipTa             1.05.08    +16.41
  16. Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi             1.05.36    +17.09
  17. Johan Pääkkönen             KR                1.08.07    +19.40
  18. Pirjo Rämänen               IlU               1.08.52    +20.25
  19. Tuomas Kareinen             -                 1.09.24    +20.57
  20. Timo Martikainen            KR                1.11.42    +23.15
  21. Antero Vornanen             -                 1.13.47    +25.20
  22. Janette Mäki                Rasti88           1.14.09    +25.42
  23. Kirsi Häikiö                KR                1.21.57    +33.30
  24. Anse Rajala                 KR                1.22.49    +34.22
  25. Pertti Pääkkönen            KR                1.26.29    +38.02
    - Niina Kinnunen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Pekka Horttanainen          KR               Ei aikaa
    - Lasse Saarela               -                Ei aikaa
    - Harri Hyytiäinen            KR               Ei aikaa
    - Kristian Sotti              LipTa            Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Päivinen              KontU            Ei aikaa
    - Olli Puhakka                KonSAS           Ei aikaa
    - Jarno Hämäläinen            KR               Ei aikaa
    - Tanja Lindroos              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Hannu Ruokolainen           KR               Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2km B-rata 4.6km C-rata 3.6km D-rata 1.5km

B-rata 4.6km

  (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppo Turpeinen             -                   37.44
   2. Vesa Mustonen               -                   38.22       +38
   3. Kai Lisitsin                KSX                 40.05     +2.21
   4. Anne Mäntynen               KR                  42.04     +4.20
   5. Timo Kojo                   -                   42.14     +4.30
   6. Tero Nykänen                JoS                 46.11     +8.27
   7. Esa Piitulainen             -                   46.55     +9.11
   8. Kari Jylhä                  KR                  48.00    +10.16
   9. Antti Hartikainen           -                   48.01    +10.17
  10. Mikko Sidoroff              -                   49.54    +12.10
  11. Vesa Haarala                LipTa               51.09    +13.25
  12. Vesa Turunen                KR                  52.17    +14.33
  13. Otto Balck                  Täby OK             52.20    +14.36
  14. Juha Kekkonen               -                   52.45    +15.01
  15. Sari Jormanainen            KR                  53.35    +15.51
  16. Liisa Muukkonen             -                   57.13    +19.29
  17. Kauko Ketolainen            -                   57.23    +19.39
  18. Jyrki Raunio                KR                  59.54    +22.10
  19. Tarja Klemetti              LipTa             1.03.12    +25.28
  20. Pasi Markkanen              -                 1.03.56    +26.12
  21. Eero ja Lauri Hirvonen      -                 1.05.17    +27.33
  22. Tapani Puumalainen          -                 1.17.52    +40.08
  23. Keijo Jalkanen              -                 1.18.17    +40.33
  24. Markku Hakkarainen          KR                1.18.46    +41.02
  25. Essi Puumalainen            -                 1.19.19    +41.35
  26. Antti Pokela                -                 1.22.16    +44.32
  27. Henna Karhu                 KR                1.52.25  +1.14.41
    - Ilkka Makkonen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Tarmo Appelgren             -                Ei aikaa
    - Perttu Ryynänen             -                Ei aikaa
    - Anu Nissinen                KR               Ei aikaa
    - Kati Karjunen               -                Ei aikaa
    - Sari Natri                  -                Ei aikaa
    - Matti Siippainen            -                Ei aikaa
    - Pentti Kokkinen             -                Ei aikaa
    - Pekka Partanen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Minna Lappalainen           KR               Ei aikaa
    - Leena Kontturi              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Markus Taskila              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Kari Timonen                KR               Ei aikaa
    - Pauli Impivaara             -                Ei aikaa
    - Kauko Kärki                 -                Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2km B-rata 4.6km C-rata 3.6km D-rata 1.5km

C-rata 3.6km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maija Lipsanen              LipTa               36.30
   2. Paavo Lappalainen           -                   37.00       +30
   3. Topi Kolehmainen            -                   41.35     +5.05
   4. Pellervo Hämäläinen         -                   44.33     +8.03
   5. Erkki Kettunen              KR                  45.09     +8.39
   6. Kalevi Lindfors             KR                  45.57     +9.27
   7. Hellevi Haarala             LipTa               47.23    +10.53
   8. Esko Keijonen               -                   51.44    +15.14
   9. Tuija Räsänen               -                 1.00.39    +24.09
  10. Axel Balck                  Täby OK           1.00.43    +24.13
  11. Maarit ja Määttänen Jenni Arpalo-                 1.12.40    +36.10
    - Jussi Örn                   KR               Ei aikaa
    - Kari Leinonen               -                Ei aikaa
    - Uolevi Raitomäki            KR               Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Leinonen              -                Ei aikaa
    - Panu Ranta                  -                Ei aikaa
    - Joni Martikainen            -                Ei aikaa
    - Silja Niittymäki            -                Ei aikaa
    - Riitta Leinonen             -                Ei aikaa
    - Jarmo Korhonen              -                Ei aikaa
    - Tuuli Kinnunen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Onni Taskinen               KR               Ei aikaa
    - Unto Viinikka               -                Ei aikaa
    - Irma Käyhkö                 KR               Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2km B-rata 4.6km C-rata 3.6km D-rata 1.5km

D-rata 1.5km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erik Balck                  Täby OK             31.39
   2. Jonne Makkonen              -                   32.18       +39
   3. Venni Makkonen              -                   39.07     +7.28