Kuntorasti tulokset 20.09.2016


 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km

 
  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Ville Huomolin              KR                  45.25
   2. Börje Vartiainen            KR                  45.57       +32
   3. Pekka Kinnunen                                  48.28     +3.03
   4. Pasi Hirvonen               KeKaRa              48.57     +3.32
   5. Jani Sippola                                    50.10     +4.45
   6. Ari Niskanen                RasPi               54.04     +8.39
   7. Rautanen Eeva               TuuSe             1.05.34    +20.09
   8. Jouko Tiihonen                                1.09.33    +24.08
   9. Salminen Arto               KeKaRa            1.12.51    +27.26
  10. Sami Laakkonen                                1.12.49    +27.24
  11. Elsa Laakkonen                                1.16.43    +31.18
  12. Hyttinen Sointu             LipTa             1.37.27    +52.02
    - Jyrki Raunio                                 Ei aikaa
    - Olli Puhakka                Konsas           Ei aikaa
    - Juha Leinonen               KR               Ei aikaa
    - Niina Kinnunen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Mika Puujalka                                Ei aikaa
    - Luc Sandevoir               KR               Ei aikaa
    - Matti Siippainen                             Ei aikaa
    - Jouni Volotinen                              Ei aikaa
    - Nico Kelokari                                Ei aikaa
    - Aleksi Havukainen                            Ei aikaa
    - Sami Lehtoranta                              Ei aikaa
    - Joni Nousiainen                              Ei aikaa
    - Mustonen Tapani                              Ei aikaa

 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km

 
  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Urho Sivonen                SalRe               40.47
   2. Marko Turunen                                   42.13     +1.26
   3. Ella Hirvonen               KeKaRa              46.39     +5.52
   4. Auli Hirvonen               KeKaRa              48.03     +7.16
   5. Lauri Laitinen              KR                  51.10    +10.23
   6. Liisa Muukkonen                                 54.15    +13.28
   7. Savolainen Olavi            KR                  55.44    +14.57
   8. Ketolainen Kauko                                55.45    +14.58
   9. Hakkarainen Markku          KR                  57.04    +16.17
  10. Erkki Kettunen                                  59.42    +18.55
  11. Kalevi Lindfors             KR                1.03.48    +23.01
  12. Keijo Brunfeldt                               1.07.42    +26.55
  13. Vänskä Anssi                                  1.07.47    +27.00
  14. Tarmo Lavikainen            LipTa             1.13.39    +32.52
    - Aulis Ovaskainen                             Ei aikaa
    - Kauko Kärki                                  Ei aikaa
    - Pentti Kakkinen             KR               Ei aikaa
    - Jussi Örn                                    Ei aikaa
    - Irja Lehikonen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Tarmo Appelgren                              Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Laaksamo                               Ei aikaa
    - Olli Ovaskainen                              Ei aikaa
    - Pauli Impivaara                              Ei aikaa
    - Juho Koivistoinen                            Ei aikaa
    - Tomi Alm                                     Ei aikaa
    - Anne Mäntynen                                Ei aikaa
    - Matti Turtiainen                             Ei aikaa
    - Jorma Väänänen                               Ei aikaa
    - Jyrki Kuivalainen                            Ei aikaa
    - Mika Väänänen                                Ei aikaa
    - Hanne Gustafsson                             Ei aikaa
    - Hannu Rainio                                 Ei aikaa

 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km

 
  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Tuija Räsänen               HH                  37.40
   2. Esa Piitulainen                                 49.38    +11.58
   3. Marjo Kallinen                                  53.25    +15.45
   4. Jaako Hirvonen              LipTa               56.43    +19.03
   5. Emit 47044                                    1.17.35    +39.55
    - Pentti Rautasalo                             Ei aikaa
    - Onni Taskinen               KR               Ei aikaa
    - Reijo Tanninen                               Ei aikaa
    - Silja Niittymäki            VuokSi           Ei aikaa
    - Pauliina Holma                               Ei aikaa
    - Leea Törönen                                 Ei aikaa
    - Uolevi Raitomäki                             Ei aikaa
    - Unto Viinikka                                Ei aikaa
    - Paula Pehkonen                               Ei aikaa
    - Jenna Lintunen                               Ei aikaa

 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km

 
  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Leo Ikonen                  Sel-Si              19.42
   2. Silvia Ruotsalainen         KR                  21.28     +1.46
   3. Niskanen Suvi               KR                  45.31    +25.49
    - Ulla Särkelä                                 Ei aikaa

 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km

 
  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. 1 Jaakko Leppänen           Karsu Adventure   1.39.32
   2. 2 MaljaTurunen Kostamo      BullsHit          2.30.36    +51.04
   3. Juhani ja Sari              Jetsonen          1.05.42
   4. Minna Pekka Penttinen       Sapettaa          1.43.42     +4.10
   5. Nina Hirvonen Tiina Tiainen Työläiset         1.24.19
   6. Niina ja Jouni              Jouni ja Niina    2.22.41
    - Jari Jormanainen                             Ei aikaa
    - Annukka Kaisa  ja Janne                      Ei aikaa
 

 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km

 
  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Nissinen Anu ja Mikko       AMIT              1.48.06
   2. Puumalainen Tapani                            1.50.19     +2.13
   3. Karttunen ja Möykkynen      Hanna ja Vilma    1.59.23    +11.17
   4. Antti Väkevä Eveliina HirvonenKarSu             2.08.32    +20.26
   5. Kinnunen Tuuli ja Wilhelmiina WegeliusTultsa ja Wiili   2.24.08    +36.02
   6. Emmi ja Telma Kaalimaa      Kaalimaan Kakarat   1.37.42

 

A-RATA 5.9km 5.9 km B-RATA 4.4km 4.4 km C-RATA 2.8km 2.8 km D-RATA 1.8km 1.8 km Sisu sprint adv 18km 18.0 km
Kunto Sprint adv 12.0km 12.0 km Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

Starter Sprint Adv 7.0 7.0 km

 
  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Vilppu Jussi Mari           Karhunkiertäjät   1.07.56
   2. Vilho ja Mikko Frisk        Friskit           1.09.39     +1.43
   3. Veikka ja Mari              Sel-Si            1.39.34    +31.38
   3. Aaron ja Kati               Sel-Si            1.39.34    +31.38