Tulokset 01.10.2016, Tukholmanlammit



A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

A-rata 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Luc Sandevoir               KR                  43.03
   2. Mika Piminäinen             -                   46.14     +3.11
   3. Mikko Kakkonen              -                   46.20     +3.17
   4. Markus Simonen              KR                  51.23     +8.20
   5. Roope Rönkkö                KR                  52.01     +8.58
   6. Jukka Salminen              SK Vuoksi           53.30    +10.27
   7. Janne Laukkanen             KR                  54.36    +11.33
   8. Esa Havula                  KR                  54.41    +11.38
   9. Mika Tahvanainen            -                 1.02.42    +19.39
  10. Elsa Inkilä                 LuuRa             1.06.32    +23.29
  11. Jouko Tiihonen              -                 1.17.00    +33.57
  12. Anssi Vänskä                -                 1.17.07    +34.04
  13. Lasse Saarela               -                 1.18.04    +35.01
    - Anssi Kokkonen              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Olli Puhakka                KonSAS           Ei aikaa
    - Esa Piitulainen                              Ei aikaa
    - Marko Mikkonen                               Ei aikaa
    - Mervi Pötry                                  Ei aikaa
    - Matti Siippainen                             Ei aikaa
    - Minna Ikonen                                 Ei aikaa
    - Kirsi Häikiö                KR               Ei aikaa
    - Jyrki Huusko                                 Ei aikaa
    - Anneli Rantasalo            KR               Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

B-rata 4.8 km

  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Kojo                   -                   42.34
   2. Anne Mäntynen               KR                  43.19       +45
   3. Tero Nykänen                JoS                 48.45     +6.11
   4. Anniina Simonen             -                   50.02     +7.28
   5. Antti Hartikainen           -                   50.11     +7.37
   6. Salla Rönkkö                KR                  53.54    +11.20
   7. Risto Juvaste               KR                  54.15    +11.41
   8. Jarno Hämäläinen            KR                  54.41    +12.07
   9. Markku Hakkarainen          KR                  56.01    +13.27
  10. Liisa Muukkonen             -                   56.21    +13.47
  11. Erkki Kettunen              KR                  56.37    +14.03
  12. Kauko Ketolainen            -                   56.53    +14.19
  13. Annukka Mustonen            -                   57.01    +14.27
  14. Pirkko Pennala              KR                  59.05    +16.31
  15. Milla Kantanen              ViiSu             1.00.20    +17.46
  16. Heidi Havula                KR                1.04.34    +22.00
  17. Henna-Riikka Uuksulainen    -                 1.12.20    +29.46
  18. Keijo Jalkanen              -                 1.19.20    +36.46
  19. Arto Rautiainen             KR                2.07.52  +1.25.18
    - Jenni Pylkkänen                              Ei aikaa
    - Moona Havula                                 Ei aikaa
    - Antti Taskinen              -                Ei aikaa
    - Pauli Impivaara             -                Ei aikaa
    - Mikko Koskiniemi                             Ei aikaa
    - Pentti Kakkinen             KR               Ei aikaa
    - Kirsi Taskinen                               Ei aikaa
    - Ilkka Makkonen                               Ei aikaa
    - Kimmo Kurvi                                  Ei aikaa
    - Soili Kaskinen                               Ei aikaa
    - Samuli Lötjönen                              Ei aikaa
    - Leena Kontturi                               Ei aikaa
    - Kauko Kärki                                  Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

C-rata 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maiju Kohonen               -                   22.15
   2. Pekka Nousiainen            KR                  38.11    +15.56
   3. Ilpo Kettunen               KR                  42.22    +20.07
   4. Reijo Tanninen              -                 1.12.38    +50.23
    - Onni Taskinen               KR               Ei aikaa
    - Uolevi Raitomäki                             Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

D-rata 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Leevi Sysmäläinen           -                Ei aikaa
    - Sanna Sysmäläinen                            Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vesa Haarala                LipTa               28.00
   2. Taisto Vinni                LipTa               35.46     +7.46
   3. Hellevi Haarala             LipTa               38.50    +10.50
   4. Mauno Lavikainen            LipTa               41.15    +13.15
   5. Jaakko Hirvonen             LipTa               47.36    +19.36
   6. Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa               49.32    +21.32
   7. leo itkonen                 LipTa               54.01    +26.01

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppo Laaksamo              LipTa               48.05
   2. Jouni Rautasalo             LipTa               56.12     +8.07
   3. Seppo Lappalainen           LipTa               56.43     +8.38
   4. Sointu Hyttinen             LipTa               59.57    +11.52
   5. Jouni Hyttinen              LipTa             1.03.51    +15.46
   6. Aija Haapala                LipTa             1.18.14    +30.09

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piritta Sinkkonen           -                   49.25
   2. Ulla Särkelä                                    53.59     +4.34

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.8 km C-rata 2.9 km D-rata 2.0 km Liperin Taimi 3 km 2.8 km Liperin Taimi 5 km 5.2 km
Jukolakoulu 1 3.2 km Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

Jukolakoulu 2 3.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minna Pentti                -                 1.02.51
   2. Anna Virén                  -                 1.02.57        +6