Tulokset 25.07.2017



A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

A-rata 6.1km

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hernelahti Miika            KR                  38.53
   2. Niiranen Arto               KR                  43.31     +4.38
   3. Sami Oinonen                                    50.10    +11.17
   4. Mika Leinonen                                   50.45    +11.52
   5. Koivusalo Juha              IlU                 54.50    +15.57
   6. Pörsti Lasse                Kuolon Kankeat      57.30    +18.37
   7. Sormunen Ilkka                                  58.27    +19.34
   8. Silvennoinen Siiri          KR                1.00.19    +21.26
   9. Heikura Kari                KuJy              1.02.10    +23.17
  10. Vornanen Juha                                 1.02.58    +24.05
  11. Timo Lipponen               KR                1.03.02    +24.09
  12. Impivaara Pauli             KR                1.06.30    +27.37
  13. Puumalainen Tapani                            1.06.49    +27.56
  14. Turunen Marko                                 1.08.26    +29.33
  15. Kailasalo Harri                               1.14.27    +35.34
  16. Lehtoranta Sami                               1.14.58    +36.05
  17. Fränti Pasi                 KR                1.15.16    +36.23
  18. Kallio Tommi                                  1.18.00    +39.07
  19. Markkanen Pasi              KR                1.19.42    +40.49
  20. Venho Kari                  MaMa              1.21.33    +42.40
  21. Martikainen Timo            KR                1.25.04    +46.11
  22. Emit 193282                                   1.25.11    +46.18
    - Kekkonen Juha                                Ei aikaa
    - Torssonen Petteri                            Ei aikaa
    - Pohjola Päivikki                             Ei aikaa
    - Heikkinen Roope                              Ei aikaa
    - Volotinen Jouni                              Ei aikaa
    - Silvennoinen Tarja                           Ei aikaa
    - Pellinen Keijo              KR               Ei aikaa
    - Siippainen Matti                             Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

B-rata 4.3km

  (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Börje Vartiainen            KR                  38.56
   2. Mustonen Vesa                                   41.02     +2.06
   3. Riissanen Timo              KR                  41.22     +2.26
   4. Riissanen Pyry              EsaK                43.53     +4.57
   5. Riissanen Miska             EsaK                43.54     +4.58
   6. Emit 228626                                     44.17     +5.21
   7. Torniainen Jorma                                45.22     +6.26
   8. Leskinen Vesa                                   48.05     +9.09
   9. Raino Valtonen              IlU                 50.27    +11.31
  10. Korhonen Pertti             Sel-Si              51.16    +12.20
  11. Hurskainen Pasi             KR                  51.43    +12.47
  12. Ruotsalainen Jani                               53.19    +14.23
  13. Nieminen Ari                JoS                 56.18    +17.22
  14. Liimatainen Pauli           KR                  58.03    +19.07
  15. Jaakkonen Jonne             JoMe              1.03.24    +24.28
  16. Ketolainen Kauko                              1.04.34    +25.38
  17. Pekka Horttanainen          KR                1.08.28    +29.32
  18. Kettunen Ilpo               KR                1.10.13    +31.17
  19. Antti Hartikainen           KR                1.15.37    +36.41
  20. Väistö Leena                                  1.16.31    +37.35
  21. Erkki Kettunen                                1.18.49    +39.53
  22. Kalevi Lindfors             KR                1.22.44    +43.48
  23. Savolainen Silja                              1.25.31    +46.35
  24. Snellman Harri                                1.31.20    +52.24
  25. Emit 47138                                    1.42.17  +1.03.21
  26. Simonen Taneli              KR                1.50.47  +1.11.51
    - Kakkinen Pertti             KR               Ei aikaa
    - Hirvonen Timo                                Ei aikaa
    - Lämsä Jani                                   Ei aikaa
    - Kuivalainen Arto                             Ei aikaa
    - Korhonen Henna                               Ei aikaa
    - Partanen Pekka                               Ei aikaa
    - Käyhkö Mika                                  Ei aikaa
    - Timonen Kari                KR               Ei aikaa
    - Vinni-Lappalainen Kirsi                      Ei aikaa
    - Lappalainen Jukka                            Ei aikaa
    - Puhakka Olli                KouSAS           Ei aikaa
    - Savolainen Markku                            Ei aikaa
    - Kurvi Kimmo                                  Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

C-rata 2.7km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emit 90403                                      40.27
   2. Valtonen Olavi                                  49.30     +9.03
    - Parviainen Martti                            Ei aikaa
    - Kallio Tuula                                 Ei aikaa
    - Korhonen Karoliina                           Ei aikaa
    - Jauhiainen Raimo                             Ei aikaa
    - Tanninen Reijo                               Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

D-rata 2.0km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Turunen Säde                TuuSe               56.00
   2. Emit 207139                                   1.06.50    +10.50
   3. Riissanen Viivi             Akilles           1.09.36    +13.36
   4. Hakkarainen Jonne           ESSU              1.13.07    +17.07
    - Riissanen Lila                               Ei aikaa
    - Riissanen Sira                               Ei aikaa
    - Hakkarainen Sonja                            Ei aikaa
    - Turunen Ulla                                 Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Autio Anni Käräjähonka MirvaSel-Si            1.29.18

A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nevalainen Kari             KR                1.28.41
   2. Jantunen Annu Vänskä Juha                     1.30.42     +2.01
   3. Tiainen Tiina Hirvonen Nina Nissinen AnuLAB               1.33.21     +4.40
   4. Waissi Greta Ahvensalmi AleksisGAWA Adventure    1.41.54    +13.13
   5. Hiltunen Marja-Liisa Tanskanen Marita                  1.48.18    +19.37
   6. Nevalainen Antti Artika JarnoTeam Artika       1.50.15    +21.34
   7. Kontkanen Anna-Reetta Karttunen VilmaSelkien Sisu Adventure   1.56.26    +27.45
   8. Ikonen Sini Penttinen Minna Sapettaa          2.00.41    +32.00
   9. Liimatta Anni Koljonen JonnaTeam Supi         2.04.52    +36.11
  10. Hakola Petteri Bruguiere Andre                  2.19.51    +51.10
  11. Saario Paula Ahonen Annu    PolVa             2.23.54    +55.13
  12. Palvanen Sanna Yrjölä Elina                   2.24.15    +55.34

A-rata 6.1km B-rata 4.3km C-rata 2.7km D-rata 2.0km Seikkailu-urheilu Starter 10km Seikkailu-urheilu Adventure 15km
Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

Seikkailu-urheilu Sisu 27km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timoskainen Tatu Kinnunen AriUltra Adrenalin   2.25.50
   2. Väkevä Antti Toivanen Jukka KuJy              2.35.16     +9.26
   3. Siira Marko Sarkkinen Petri KarSu             2.42.51    +17.01
   4. Lavikainen Tanja Päivinen Arto Team Tanzaare     2.46.06    +20.16
   5. Tikkanen Reetta Lindroos TanjaKarSu             2.52.01    +26.11
   6. Ruotsalainen Päivi Junnilainen JuhaniKaru              2.55.50    +30.00
   7. Pesonen Annukka Turunen JanneKarSu             3.04.01    +38.11
   8. Purmonen Eeva Kainulainen JaanaVehkalahden Sienestäjät   3.13.50    +48.00
   9. Kokkonen Katri Holopainen Aija                  3.20.34    +54.44
  10. Saksa Jari Pellikka Keijo   Äkkilähtö 1       3.26.35  +1.00.45
    - Turunen Lasse Malja Tero                     Ei aikaa