Tulokset 01.02.2018, Linnunlahti


 

A-rata 5.9 km B-rata 4.5 km C-rata 2.2 km Perherata 1.3 km

A-rata 5.9 km

 
  (Lähti: 30, Ilman aikaa: 12)
 
   1. Asikainen Aaro              KR                  36.06
   2. Marko Hämäläinen            KR                  46.04     +9.58
   3. Pasi Fränti                 KR                  46.25    +10.19
   4. Tommi Hynninen              KR                  47.54    +11.48
   5. André Bruguière             RaN                 48.35    +12.29
   6. Samuli Tiirikainen          -                   49.00    +12.54
   7. Janne Laukkanen             KR                  52.50    +16.44
   8. Pasi Hurskainen             KR                  53.30    +17.24
   9. Jukka Salminen              SK Vuoksi           53.35    +17.29
  10. Tomi Pyylampi               KuJy                55.27    +19.21
  11. Ville Ovaskainen            JuJä                55.34    +19.28
  12. Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka               57.38    +21.32
  13. Pasi Markkanen              KR                  59.58    +23.52
  14. Eeva Rautanen               TuuSe             1.03.29    +27.23
  15. Jukka Toivanen              -                 1.03.36    +27.30
  16. Antti Hartikainen           KR                1.08.58    +32.52
  17. Pauli Impivaara             KR                1.12.19    +36.13
  18. Heikki Simola               KR                1.30.32    +54.26

 

A-rata 5.9 km B-rata 4.5 km C-rata 2.2 km Perherata 1.3 km

B-rata 4.5 km

 
  (Lähti: 21, Ilman aikaa: 13)
 
   1. Anne Mäntynen               KR                  37.45
   2. Liisa Muukkonen             KR                  39.31     +1.46
   3. Mikko Huikuri               KR                  41.48     +4.03
   4. Henna Hirvonen              -                   48.51    +11.06
   5. Pertti Pääkkönen            KR                  49.15    +11.30
   6. Tarja Klemetti              -                   54.18    +16.33
   7. Olavi Savolainen            KR                  55.03    +17.18
   8. Tarja Tukiainen             KR                1.27.59    +50.14
   9. Soili Taipale               -                 1.28.07    +50.22

 

A-rata 5.9 km B-rata 4.5 km C-rata 2.2 km Perherata 1.3 km

C-rata 2.2 km

 
  (Lähti: 13, Ilman aikaa: 8)
 
   1. Veeti Rieppo                KR                  21.54
   2. Seija Honkanen              KR                  23.49     +1.55
   3. Erkki Kettunen              KR                  28.29     +6.35
   4. Sylvi Pastinen              KR                  34.24    +12.30
   5. Iisa Makkonen               KR                  35.35    +13.41

 

A-rata 5.9 km B-rata 4.5 km C-rata 2.2 km Perherata 1.3 km

Perherata 1.3 km

 
  (Lähti: 2, Ilman aikaa: 0)
 
   1. Lydia Pastinen              -                   17.47
   2. Venni Makkonen              -                   19.10     +1.23