Tulokset 3.5.2018, Lykynlampi


 

A-rata 6,7km

 
(Lähti: 71, Ilman aikaa: 30)
 
   1. Kaivosaari Ari-pekka          KR                                 41:45          
   2. Vokulov Oleg                  KR                                 41:58    +00:13
   3. Karppinen Aleksi              IkNV                               42:59    +01:14
   4. Nenonen Lauri                 KR                                 45:05    +03:20
   5. Hämäläinen Marko              KR                                 46:08    +04:23
   6. Hirvi Joonas                  RaKaS                              46:53    +05:08
   7. Leinonen Mika                 IlU                                46:55    +05:10
   8. Päivinen Arto                 JoS                                47:00    +05:15
   9. Heikura Kari                  KuJy                               48:59    +07:14
  10. Salminen Jukka                SKVuoksi                           50:01    +08:16
  11. Siira Marko                   KR                                 50:14    +08:29
  12. Inkinen Aleksi                                                   50:16    +08:31
  13. Bruguière André               RaN                                50:17    +08:32
  14. Hukka Sakari                  KuJy                               50:23    +08:38
  15. Vornanen Juha                 JoS                                51:23    +09:38
  16. Laukkanen Janne               KR                                 51:39    +09:54
  17. Riissanen Timo                KR                                 52:09    +10:24
  18. Viinikka Heikki               KR                                 52:13    +10:28
  19. Mustonen Petri                KR                                 52:35    +10:50
  20. Rajamäki Netta                KR                                 55:24    +13:39
  21. Rautiainen Simo                                                  55:29    +13:44
  22. Piitulainen Esa                                                  56:08    +14:23
  23. Lemmetyinen Jani                                                 56:25    +14:40
  24. Piminäinen Mika                                                  56:37    +14:52
  25. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:00:12    +18:27
  26. Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                            1:00:19    +18:34
  27. Kareinen Juho                                                  1:00:23    +18:38
  28. Havula Moona                  KeKaRa                           1:00:24    +18:39
  29. Koskela Salla                                                  1:01:15    +19:30
  30. Mustonen Tapani               KR                               1:01:40    +19:55
  31. Pääkkönen Johan               KR                               1:02:29    +20:44
  32. Havula Esa                    KR                               1:02:57    +21:12
  33. Pellikka Keijo                                                 1:03:42    +21:57
  34. Inkilä Elsa                   LuuRa                            1:04:52    +23:07
  35. Elomäki Mika                                                   1:05:50    +24:05
  36. Sirainen Jani                 IlU                              1:06:16    +24:31
  37. Rämänen Pirjo                 IlU                              1:06:59    +25:14
  38. Kakkonen Jussi                                                 1:10:08    +28:23
  39. Turunen Vesa                  KR                               1:11:05    +29:20
  40. Tiihonen Jouko                KR                               1:15:04    +33:19
  41. Karhu Henna                   KR                               1:29:39    +47:54

B-rata 5,1km

 
(Lähti: 79, Ilman aikaa: 43)
 
   1. Heikura Jukka                 TuuSe                              37:29          
   2. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                                37:47    +00:18
   3. Nenonen Esa                                                      38:14    +00:45
   4. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                                 39:12    +01:43
   5. Salojärvi Atte                                                   39:33    +02:04
   6. Hiltunen Lassi                KR                                 40:20    +02:51
   7. Päivinen Jouni                JoS                                41:43    +04:14
   8. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 41:44    +04:15
   9. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 44:01    +06:32
  10. Mäki Janette                  Rasti88                            44:02    +06:33
  11. Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                              44:30    +07:01
  12. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 44:50    +07:21
  13. Hurskainen Pasi               KR                                 45:06    +07:37
  14. Tuomela Tuukka                KR                                 45:07    +07:38
  15. Turunen Marko                                                    46:12    +08:43
  16. Soininen Tuomas               KR                                 47:27    +09:58
  17. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 48:13    +10:44
  18. Martikainen Timo              KR                                 52:32    +15:03
  19. Leinonen Kari                                                    54:56    +17:27
  20. Leinonen Jani                                                    55:02    +17:33
  21. Nevalainen Kari               JoS                                55:06    +17:37
  22. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                              55:21    +17:52
  23. Hyttinen Jukka                                                   56:18    +18:49
  24. Moilanen Jorma                KR                                 57:17    +19:48
  25. Multala Antti                                                    57:20    +19:51
  26. Okkonen Lasse                                                    58:11    +20:42
  27. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                                 58:40    +21:11
  28. Pitkäjärvi Antti              KR                               1:02:29    +25:00
  29. Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                            1:03:09    +25:40
  30. Kettunen Erkki                KR                               1:03:59    +26:30
  31. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                               1:05:20    +27:51
  32. Jääskö Ari                                                     1:08:05    +30:36
  33. Uuksulainen Henna                                              1:15:41    +38:12
  34. Osmoviita Jasmin              KR                               1:18:18    +40:49
  35. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:18:42    +41:13
  36. Niemi Arto                                                     1:34:16    +56:47

C-rata 3km

 
(Lähti: 63, Ilman aikaa: 44)
 
   1. Käyhkö Mika                                                      24:17          
   2. Markkanen Sanna                                                  27:49    +03:32
   3. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 28:04    +03:47
   4. Pastinen Laura                KR                                 29:10    +04:53
   5. Rämänen Ari                   IlU                                30:08    +05:51
   6. Lipsanen Maija                LipTa                              30:54    +06:37
   7. Heikura Emilia                TuuSe                              32:02    +07:45
   8. Nenonen Lassi                                                    32:57    +08:40
   9. Pennala Pirkko                KR                                 33:53    +09:36
  10. Kähkönen Jussi                                                   35:31    +11:14
  11. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                                 42:48    +18:31
  12. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                              44:34    +20:17
  13. Issakainen Jorma                                                 46:48    +22:31
  14. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                              50:44    +26:27
  15. Ikonen Oiva                                                      50:59    +26:42
  16. Brundfeldt Keijo                                                 55:48    +31:31
  17. Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                            1:04:21    +40:04
  18. Saalasti Paavo                                                 1:14:15    +49:58
  19. Saalasti Toivo                KR                               1:18:25    +54:08

Perherata 1,2km

 
(Lähti: 21, Ilman aikaa: 13)
 
   1. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 17:17          
   2. Ahtiainen Pertti              KR                                 18:23    +01:06
   3. Eronen Julia                  KR                                 19:46    +02:29
   4. Pastinen Lydia                KR                                 23:42    +06:25
   5. Rieppo Lenni                  KR                                 24:51    +07:34
   6. Makkonen Venni                KR                                 30:30    +13:13
   7. Fincke Mette                  KR                                 32:37    +15:20
   8. Purmonen Eemil                KR                                 34:46    +17:29