Tulokset 24.5.2018, Lehmo



A-rata 6,3km

(Lähti: 67, Ilman aikaa: 24)

   1. Varis Kari                    KR                                 45:01          
   2. Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka          KR                                 47:13    +02:12
   3. Pietarinen Timo               Karsu                              53:04    +08:03
   4. Kauppinen Silja               KR                                 53:55    +08:54
   5. Emit 47014                                                       54:33    +09:32
   6. Hynninen Tommi                KR                                 55:15    +10:14
   7. Nenonen Esa                                                      56:46    +11:45
   8. Hämäläinen Marko              KR                                 57:13    +12:12
   9. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                                 57:20    +12:19
  10. Inkinen Aleksi                                                   58:03    +13:02
  11. Höglund Mikko                 ORa                                58:52    +13:51
  12. Lonka Veli-Matti              KR                                 59:04    +14:03
  13. Behm Jukka                    HH                                 59:43    +14:42
  14. Juvaste Simo                  KR                                 59:55    +14:54
  15. Riissanen Timo                KR                               1:01:04    +16:03
  16. Vanninen Petri                KuJy                             1:01:08    +16:07
  17. Leinonen Mika                 IlU                              1:01:09    +16:08
  18. Fränti Pasi                   KR                               1:01:23    +16:22
  19. Mustonen Tapani               KR                               1:03:22    +18:21
  20. Volotinen Waltteri            IlU                              1:04:09    +19:08
  21. Piminäinen Mika                                                1:04:34    +19:33
  22. Varis Jari                    Varnitsa                         1:05:18    +20:17
  23. Saarijärvi Esa                PelPo                            1:06:08    +21:07
  24. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:06:36    +21:35
  25. Hiltunen Paavo                SäynSa                           1:06:47    +21:46
  26. Salojärvi Atte                                                 1:08:03    +23:02
  27. Havula Esa                                                     1:09:15    +24:14
  28. Turunen Jarkko                Karsu                            1:09:23    +24:22
  29. Markku Raitomäki              KR                               1:09:26    +24:25
  30. Soininen Tuomas               KR                               1:10:54    +25:53
  31. Laakkonen Sami                                                 1:12:23    +27:22
  32. Mäki Janette                  Rasti88                          1:14:52    +29:51
  33. Inkilä Elsa                   LuuRa                            1:16:39    +31:38
  34. Virtaniemi Matti              Suppaketut                       1:16:53    +31:52
  35. Lipponen Timo                 KR                               1:18:17    +33:16
  36. Saksa Jari                                                     1:19:39    +34:38
  37. Ingnatius Harri                                                1:20:01    +35:00
  38. Kuikka Niko                   KR                               1:20:10    +35:09
  39. Väänänen Mika                                                  1:22:09    +37:08
  40. Rämänen Pirjo                 IlU                              1:23:29    +38:28
  41. Tiihonen Jouko                KR                               1:25:48    +40:47
  42. Ijäs Pekka                                                     1:30:14    +45:13
  43. Saarela Lasse                                                  1:32:53    +47:52

B-rata 4,4km

(Lähti: 116, Ilman aikaa: 66)

   1. Tiirikainen Samuli            JoS                                38:32          
   2. Päivinen Arto                 JoS                                38:44    +00:12
   3. Parviainen Kari               JoS                                38:55    +00:23
   4. Asikainen Rauno                                                  42:12    +03:40
   5. Leivo Jari                    RasPi                              42:45    +04:13
   6. Päivinen Jouni                JoS                                43:27    +04:55
   7. Malinen Kjetil                KR                                 43:36    +05:04
   8. Vornanen Juha                 JoS                                43:54    +05:22
   9. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 44:48    +06:16
  10. Kosunen Veikko                                                   44:51    +06:19
  11. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                                47:16    +08:44
  12. Koistinen Aija                KR                                 48:20    +09:48
  13. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 51:09    +12:37
  14. Emit 215247                                                      51:46    +13:14
  15. Leinonen Juha                 KR                                 52:50    +14:18
  16. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 53:50    +15:18
  17. Nenonen Lassi                                                    53:52    +15:20
  18. Leskinen Vesa                                                    54:20    +15:48
  19. Sormunen Taru                                                    56:14    +17:42
  20. Nykänen Tero                  JoS                                56:35    +18:03
  21. Repo Tapani                   PuuPo                              58:12    +19:40
  22. Makkonen Timo                                                    58:59    +20:27
  23. Nevalainen Kari               JoS                                59:38    +21:06
  24. Sidoroff Mikko                Suppaketut                         59:41    +21:09
  25. Taipale Aatu                                                   1:00:49    +22:17
  26. Rämänen Ari                   IlU                              1:01:29    +22:57
  27. Ratilainen Mikko                                               1:03:12    +24:40
  28. Martikainen Timo              KR                               1:03:44    +25:12
  29. Koponen Timo                                                   1:04:52    +26:20
  30. Hirvonen Jani-Pekka                                            1:05:19    +26:47
  31. Iivonen Pekka                 EKP                              1:05:49    +27:17
  32. Jääskeläinen Joni                                              1:06:51    +28:19
  33. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1:07:02    +28:30
  34. Koskimäki Elina                                                1:07:49    +29:17
  35. Pennala Pirkko                KR                               1:14:23    +35:51
  36. Multala Antti                                                  1:14:39    +36:07
  37. Pekkanen Jari                                                  1:16:42    +38:10
  38. Nenonen Elmo                                                   1:18:20    +39:48
  39. Moilanen Jorma                KR                               1:19:33    +41:01
  40. Kettunen Erkki                KR                               1:20:03    +41:31
  41. Latvasto Erkki                HS                               1:20:21    +41:49
  42. Hartikainen Pekka                                              1:20:42    +42:10
  43. Mäkinen Juhani                KeKaRa                           1:22:06    +43:34
  44. Albrecht Eerika                                                1:23:22    +44:50
  45. Simonen Taneli                KR                               1:25:36    +47:04
  46. Inkinen Juha                                                   1:30:53    +52:21
  47. Pentti Minna                                                   1:36:19    +57:47
  48. Hämäläinen Essi               RaN                              1:37:40    +59:08
  49. Snellman Minna                                                 1:39:39  +1:01:07
  50. Kuusimäki Tuukka                                               1:49:28  +1:10:56

C-rata 3km

(Lähti: 57, Ilman aikaa: 43)

   1. Laamanen Eero                                                    32:44          
   2. Ruotsalainen Mari                                                39:27    +06:43
   3. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                                 40:07    +07:23
   4. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 41:25    +08:41
   5. Saari Kristiina               KR                                 47:03    +14:19
   6. Heinonen Mervi                KR                                 47:09    +14:25
   7. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                                 47:45    +15:01
   8. Eronen Kaapo ja Sanna         KR                                 51:34    +18:50
   9. Laukkanen Niina               KR                                 51:55    +19:11
  10. Karjalainen Kasperi           LipTa                              53:55    +21:11
  11. Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                              59:55    +27:11
  12. Latvasto Pirkko               HS                               1:02:17    +29:33
  13. Riissanen Sira                KR                               1:04:40    +31:56
  14. Nenonen Leo                                                    1:13:04    +40:20

Perherata 0,9km

(Lähti: 19, Ilman aikaa: 16)

   1. Viinisalo Veikka              KR                                 13:47          
   2. Rieppo Lenni                  KR                                 19:43    +05:56
   3. Pelkonen Roope                                                   36:00    +22:13