Tulokset 14.6.2018, Elovaara



A-rata 7,1km

(Lähti: 32, Ilman aikaa: 17)

   1. Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka          KR                               1:00:53          
   2. Karppinen Aleksi              IkNV                             1:05:28    +04:35
   3. Hämäläinen Marko              KR                               1:08:03    +07:10
   4. Hautamäki Jukka                                                1:17:32    +16:39
   5. Hiltunen Paavo                SäynSa                           1:23:32    +22:39
   6. Päivinen Jouni                JoS                              1:23:34    +22:41
   7. Jeskanen Tuomas               KR                               1:26:15    +25:22
   8. Fränti Pasi                   KR                               1:31:17    +30:24
   9. Saarijärvi Esa                PelPo                            1:31:56    +31:03
  10. Toivanen Jukka                KuJy                             1:37:19    +36:26
  11. Väätäinen Kari                PuuPo                            1:37:35    +36:42
  12. Hyytiäinen Henry              KR                               1:39:49    +38:56
  13. Hannula Miro                                                   1:42:41    +41:48
  14. Lipponen Timo                 KR                               1:43:09    +42:16
  15. Tiihonen Jouko                KR                               2:07:18  +1:06:25

B-rata 4,7km

(Lähti: 107, Ilman aikaa: 61)

   1. Riissanen Timo                KR                                 52:23          
   2. Lonka Veli-Matti              KR                                 54:31    +02:08
   3. Karjalainen Risto             LipTa                              59:04    +06:41
   4. Vairinen Risto                KontU                              59:23    +07:00
   5. Ruotsalainen Juha             KR                                 59:53    +07:30
   6. Turunen Marko                                                  1:02:02    +09:39
   7. Toikka Onni                                                    1:02:37    +10:14
   8. Niemeläinen Eetu                                               1:03:18    +10:55
   9. Leivo Jari                    RasPi                            1:04:55    +12:32
  10. Koistinen Aija                KR                               1:05:13    +12:50
  11. Hartikainen Antti             KR                               1:06:06    +13:43
  12. Lonka Hennariikka             KR                               1:07:52    +15:29
  13. Leinonen Juha                 KR                               1:08:22    +15:59
  14. Elomäki Mika                                                   1:09:21    +16:58
  15. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                              1:10:11    +17:48
  16. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                               1:10:28    +18:05
  17. Mäntylä Katri                                                  1:10:41    +18:18
  18. Leinonen Mika                 IlU                              1:11:36    +19:13
  19. Nuutinen Tuomas               KR                               1:14:44    +22:21
  20. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                               1:14:54    +22:31
  21. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                               1:14:58    +22:35
  22. Japola Jarkko                                                  1:15:07    +22:44
  23. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:17:07    +24:44
  24. Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                            1:17:37    +25:14
  25. Martikainen Timo              KR                               1:17:51    +25:28
  26. Kolmonen Katri                KR                               1:21:15    +28:52
  27. Nenonen Lassi                                                  1:22:26    +30:03
  28. Nenonen Elmo                                                   1:24:13    +31:50
  29. Markkanen Pasi                KR                               1:24:25    +32:02
  30. Leinonen Janne                KR                               1:26:40    +34:17
  31. Leinonen Kari                                                  1:27:29    +35:06
  32. Ruokolainen Hannu             KR                               1:31:35    +39:12
  33. Sidoroff Virpi                                                 1:34:23    +42:00
  34. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1:35:27    +43:04
  35. Pastinen Laura                KR                               1:38:29    +46:06
  36. Miina Saija                                                    1:42:01    +49:38
  36. Albrecht Eerika                                                1:42:01    +49:38
  38. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                               1:44:42    +52:19
  39. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1:45:28    +53:05
  40. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1:47:42    +55:19
  41. Lehikoinen Irja               KR                               1:50:18    +57:55
  42. Rissanen Anne                 KR                               1:51:40    +59:17
  43. Purmonen Eeva                 KR                               1:52:34  +1:00:11
  44. Friman Antti                                                   1:54:03  +1:01:40
  45. Karhu Henna                   KR                               1:59:39  +1:07:16
  46. Korhonen Leena                                                 2:25:00  +1:32:37

C-rata 2,9km

(Lähti: 46, Ilman aikaa: 29)

   1. Riissanen Miska               EsAk                               32:54          
   2. Riissanen Pyry                EsAk                               33:04    +00:10
   3. Leskinen Vesa                                                    46:01    +13:07
   4. Tahvanainen Veijo             LS-37                              48:52    +15:58
   5. Rokkila Minna                                                    53:12    +20:18
   6. Hirvonen Nina                                                    53:46    +20:52
   7. Torssonen Piritta                                                56:17    +23:23
   8. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 58:29    +25:35
   9. Vinni Taisto                  LipTa                              58:36    +25:42
  10. Nenonen Leo                                                    1:06:33    +33:39
  11. Haarala Hellevi               LipTa                            1:07:22    +34:28
  12. Osmoviita Jasmin              KR                               1:12:38    +39:44
  13. Laakkonen Henri                                                1:13:32    +40:38
  14. Taipale Soili                                                  1:14:15    +41:21
  14. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:14:15    +41:21
  16. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                            1:14:23    +41:29
  17. Karvinen Sanna                                                 1:19:43    +46:49

Perherata 1,4km

(Lähti: 12, Ilman aikaa: 7)

   1. Malinen Mikko                                                    35:31          
   2. Karjalainen Rasmus            LipTa                              36:13    +00:42
   3. Karjalainen Kasperi           LipTa                              36:14    +00:43
   4. Viinisalo Veikka              KR                                 36:21    +00:50
   5. Riissanen Viivi               EsAk                               50:24    +14:53