Tulokset 28.6.2018, Välilammet



A+-rata 11,6km

(Lähti: 27, Ilman aikaa: 6)

   1. Portin Fredric                PR                                 58:21          
   2. Rautanen Mika                 TuuSe                            1:09:15    +10:54
   3. Kymäläinen Kimmo              SuomRa                           1:14:51    +16:30
   4. Kronberg Christian            Femman                           1:15:43    +17:22
   5. Hällström af Fabian           OK77                             1:16:27    +18:06
   6. Rautanen Marko                TuuSe                            1:17:17    +18:56
   7. Bruguire Andre                RaN                              1:23:36    +25:15
   8. Visuri Ilari                  OK77                             1:26:12    +27:51
   9. Pietarinen Timo               Karsu                            1:27:14    +28:53
  10. Fränti Pasi                   KR                               1:27:39    +29:18
  11. Hautamäki Jukka                                                1:28:56    +30:35
  12. Siira Marko                   KR                               1:30:17    +31:56
  13. Rautiainen Simo                                                1:43:24    +45:03
  14. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:43:28    +45:07
  15. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1:44:57    +46:36
  16. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                               1:45:36    +47:15
  17. Lehtoranta Sami               KR                               1:51:56    +53:35
  18. Hiltunen Lassi                KR                               1:58:25  +1:00:04
  19. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                            2:03:48  +1:05:27
  20. Hyttinen Jukka                LipTa                            2:03:53  +1:05:32
  21. Päivinen Jouni                JoS                              2:07:32  +1:09:11

A-rata 8,7km

(Lähti: 36, Ilman aikaa: 15)

   1. Silvennoinen Oskari           KR                                 51:49          
   2. Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka          KR                                 53:18    +01:29
   3. Jansson Emil                  Falken                             58:45    +06:56
   4. Salo Kristian                 Trian                              59:51    +08:02
   5. Hasu Simo                     Trian                            1:00:27    +08:38
   6. Ray Jonathan                  OK77                             1:00:47    +08:58
   7. Virtala Alex                  PIF                              1:02:05    +10:16
   8. Hasu Topi                     Trian                            1:04:58    +13:09
   9. Udell Robin                   Solf                             1:05:11    +13:22
  10. Volotinen Waltteri            IlU                              1:14:54    +23:05
  11. Hyytiäinen Henry              KR                               1:19:25    +27:36
  12. Kallio Tommi                                                   1:20:43    +28:54
  13. Pellinen Keijo                                                 1:23:22    +31:33
  14. Vaittinen Ville                                                1:23:25    +31:36
  15. Laakkonen Henri                                                1:24:18    +32:29
  16. Aalto Erno                    LipTa                            1:26:46    +34:57
  17. Rämänen Pirjo                 IlU                              1:32:45    +40:56
  18. Tiihonen Jouko                KR                               1:37:22    +45:33
  19. Rautanen Eeva                 TuuSe                            1:40:44    +48:55
  20. Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                               1:40:51    +49:02
  21. Peltonen Jukka                KR                               2:20:44  +1:28:55

B-rata 6,2km

(Lähti: 98, Ilman aikaa: 33)

   1. Lemström Karl Emil            Raseborg                           42:53          
   2. Salojärvi Atte                                                   44:03    +01:10
   3. Elomäki Mika                  ExL                                44:47    +01:54
   4. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 47:13    +04:20
   5. Donner Jonny                  OK77                               47:21    +04:28
   6. Malinen Kjetil                KR                                 47:58    +05:05
   7. Repo Tapani                   PuuPo                              48:04    +05:11
   8. Nevalainen Kari               JoS                                48:27    +05:34
   9. Tiihonen Jarkko               KR                                 48:46    +05:53
  10. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 48:48    +05:55
  11. Strandvall Amanda             Minken                             48:59    +06:06
  12. Myrskog Linnea                Kronan                             49:51    +06:58
  13. Hansén Amanda                 Botnia                             50:04    +07:11
  14. Heikura Jukka                 TuuSe                              51:11    +08:18
  15. Nieminen Ari                                                     51:30    +08:37
  16. Kuusela Kimmo                                                    52:16    +09:23
  17. Loikkanen Hannes              SaSu                               52:26    +09:33
  18. Venho Kari                    MaMa                               52:28    +09:35
  19. Juga Laura                    Trian                              53:41    +10:48
  20. Lehmus Heikki                                                    55:25    +12:32
  21. Virtala Jenny                 PIF                                55:49    +12:56
  22. Ruokolainen Hannu             KR                                 55:52    +12:59
  23. Käyhkö Mika                   KR                                 55:58    +13:05
  24. Hartikainen Pekka                                                56:27    +13:34
  25. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 56:55    +14:02
  26. Nykänen Tero                  JoS                                57:27    +14:34
  27. Ruuska Matti                  KR                                 57:38    +14:45
  28. Laurén Jill                   PIF                                57:49    +14:56
  29. Lindgren Hanna                Femman                             58:27    +15:34
  30. Tahvanainen Mika              JoS                                58:34    +15:41
  31. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                                58:40    +15:47
  32. Kettunen Jesse                KR                                 59:26    +16:33
  33. Friman Antti                                                   1:00:48    +17:55
  34. Mika Väänänen                 KR                               1:02:52    +19:59
  35. Turakainen Venla              HS                               1:03:01    +20:08
  36. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1:04:11    +21:18
  37. Moilanen Jorma                KR                               1:06:34    +23:41
  38. Vinni Pauli                   LipTa                            1:06:39    +23:46
  39. Turunen Marko                                                  1:08:02    +25:09
  40. Multala Antti                                                  1:09:10    +26:17
  41. Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                            1:09:19    +26:26
  42. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1:10:51    +27:58
  43. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                               1:13:24    +30:31
  44. Pekkanen Jari                                                  1:14:10    +31:17
  45. Mutanen Timo                                                   1:14:22    +31:29
  45. Uuksulainen Henna                                              1:14:22    +31:29
  47. Pitkänen Teppo                KR                               1:16:21    +33:28
  48. Pastinen Laura                KR                               1:20:17    +37:24
  49. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1:27:54    +45:01
  50. Snellman Harri                                                 1:28:22    +45:29
  51. Pääkkönen Pertti              KR                               1:30:40    +47:47
  52. Karhunen Kirsi                                                 1:49:13  +1:06:20
  53. Rummukainen Jaana                                              2:06:02  +1:23:09
  54. Taipale Soili                                                  2:06:16  +1:23:23
  55. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               2:06:43  +1:23:50

C-rata 4,4km

(Lähti: 72, Ilman aikaa: 47)

   1. Mårtenson Lydia               OK77                               35:05          
   2. Hahn Olivia                   Solf                               35:52    +00:47
   3. Lonka Hennarikka              KR                                 36:22    +01:17
   4. Väisänen Jari                 KR                                 41:06    +06:01
   5. Tahvanainen Veijo             LS-37                              44:08    +09:03
   6. Malinen Kauko                 KR                                 44:57    +09:52
   7. Halttu Ville                                                     46:08    +11:03
   8. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 47:09    +12:04
   9. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 48:49    +13:44
  10. Jeskanen Anna                                                    49:34    +14:29
  10. Puustinen Katja                                                  49:34    +14:29
  10. Lehto Katri                                                      49:34    +14:29
  13. Hämäläinen Pellervo                                              50:52    +15:47
  13. Soininen Petteri                                                 50:52    +15:47
  15. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 52:13    +17:08
  16. Väänänen Matti                KR                                 54:57    +19:52
  17. Heinonen Mervi                KR                                 57:17    +22:12
  18. Saari Kristiina               KR                                 57:25    +22:20
  19. Haarala Hellevi               LipTa                              57:40    +22:35
  20. Ahonen Jukka                                                   1:04:22    +29:17
  21. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                            1:04:50    +29:45
  22. Loikkanen Merja               SaSu                             1:09:48    +34:43
  23. Rieppo Lenni                  KR                               1:12:25    +37:20
  24. Päivinen Arto                 JoS                              1:12:47    +37:42
  25. Frantti Anne                                                   1:28:00    +52:55

Perherata 1,7km

(Lähti: 19, Ilman aikaa: 16)

   1. Purmonen Eemil                KR                                 35:56          
   2. Purmonen Andreas              KR                                 38:55    +02:59
   3. Perhe Hynninen                KR                                 42:12    +06:16