Tulokset 5.7.2018, Kerolankangas



A-rata 8,2km

(Lähti: 21, Ilman aikaa: 5)

   1. Hautamäki Jukka                                                  51:10          
   2. Häikiö Markus                 KR                                 52:37    +01:27
   3. Päivinen Arto                 JoS                                56:18    +05:08
   4. Vatanen Janne                 KR                                 57:09    +05:59
   5. Volotinen Waltteri            IlU                                59:43    +08:33
   6. Fränti Pasi                   KR                               1:01:08    +09:58
   7. Piitulainen Esa                                                1:02:29    +11:19
   8. Honkanen Eppu                 RasPi                            1:02:35    +11:25
   9. Lisitsin Kai                  KR                               1:04:15    +13:05
  10. Turunen Marko                                                  1:04:50    +13:40
  11. Martikainen Timo              KR                               1:07:20    +16:10
  12. Aalto Erno                    LipTa                            1:09:57    +18:47
  13. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:11:53    +20:43
  14. Turunen Vesa                  KR                               1:15:37    +24:27
  15. Tiihonen Jouko                KR                               1:18:09    +26:59
  16. Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                               1:20:41    +29:31

B-rata 6,2km

(Lähti: 42, Ilman aikaa: 17)

   1. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 45:39          
   2. Mustalahti Sakari                                                46:22    +00:43
   3. Tiihonen Jarkko               KR                                 47:28    +01:49
   4. Heikura Jukka                 TuuSe                              48:50    +03:11
   5. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 49:06    +03:27
   6. Hyytiäinen Henry              KR                                 49:15    +03:36
   7. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 51:18    +05:39
   8. Pääkkönen Johan               KR                                 51:54    +06:15
   9. Juga Laura                    Trian                              54:11    +08:32
  10. Kinnunen Niina                KR                                 54:51    +09:12
  11. Saksa Jari                                                       55:28    +09:49
  12. Järvinen Markus                                                  58:54    +13:15
  13. Leinonen Janne                KR                                 58:57    +13:18
  14. Honkanen Jarmo                RasPi                            1:00:19    +14:40
  15. Leinonen Kari                                                  1:01:07    +15:28
  16. Heikura Emilia                TuuSe                            1:03:10    +17:31
  17. Pitkänen Teppo                KR                               1:03:29    +17:50
  18. Okkonen Lasse                                                  1:09:14    +23:35
  19. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1:11:51    +26:12
  20. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                               1:16:43    +31:04
  21. Kekkonen Elisa                                                 1:24:24    +38:45
  22. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:44:45    +59:06
  23. Rummukainen Jaana             KR                               1:44:52    +59:13
  24. Peltonen Jukka                KR                               1:47:48  +1:02:09
  25. Pitkäjärvi Antti                                               1:51:26  +1:05:47

C-rata 3,5km

(Lähti: 30, Ilman aikaa: 21)

   1. Markkanen Sanna                                                  30:30          
   2. Heikkinen Leevi                                                  35:28    +04:58
   3. Hämäläinen Pellervo                                              36:31    +06:01
   4. Puumalainen Tapani                                               37:03    +06:33
   5. Vänskä Tuisku                                                    38:51    +08:21
   6. Pentti Minna                                                     38:54    +08:24
   7. Raitomäki Uolevi              KR                                 39:57    +09:27
   8. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                              49:48    +19:18
   9. Saarelainen Päivi                                              1:08:14    +37:44

Perherata 1,9km

(Lähti: 1, Ilman aikaa: 0)

   1. Viinisalo Veikka              KR                                 24:09