Tulokset 24.7.2018



Rata A 6,6km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kymäläinen Kimmo              Suomra                             46.51          
   2. Tarvonen Silja                Kalske                             48.58    +02.07
   3. Hynninen Tommi                KR                                 50.14    +03.23
   4. Bruguière André               RaN                                50.42    +03.51
   5. Koskinen Jussi                KR                                 52.50    +05.59
   6. Havula Moona                  KR                                 55.32    +08.41
   7. Fränti Pasi                   Kr                                 56.16    +09.25
   8. Tahvanainen Joonas                                               56.33    +09.42
   9. Napola Jussi                                                   1.03.14    +16.23
  10. Väänänen Miikka                                                1.04.17    +17.26
  11. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1.05.27    +18.36
  12. Välimaa Pertti                VaaSu                            1.07.32    +20.41
  13. Niemeläinen Eetu                                               1.13.35    +26.44
  14. Martikainen Timo              KR                               1.14.59    +28.08
  15. Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                               1.29.23    +42.32
  16. (nimetön)                                                      1.31.51    +45.00

Rata B 5,5km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 45.22          
   2. Leivo Jari                    RasPi                              46.05    +00.43
   3. Hiltunen Lassi                KR                                 46.41    +01.19
   4. Piitulainen Esa                                                  50.38    +05.16
   5. Väänänen Mika                 JoS                                51.34    +06.12
   6. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 52.02    +06.40
   7. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 52.19    +06.57
   8. Laaksamo Seppo                Lipta                              54.22    +09.00
   9. Ruokolainen Hannu             KR                                 54.35    +09.13
  10. Hartikainen Antti                                                55.16    +09.54
  11. Kortesluoma Juha                                                 56.52    +11.30
  12. Miettinen Pauli                                                  59.05    +13.43
  13. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                           1.02.14    +16.52
  14. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1.02.35    +17.13
  15. Leinonen Janne                KR                               1.04.46    +19.24
  16. Leinonen Kari                                                  1.05.16    +19.54
  17. Holopainen Maija              Sojy                             1.07.27    +22.05
  18. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1.07.50    +22.28
  19. Kaskiniemi Mikko              KR                               1.08.59    +23.37
  20. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                               1.12.11    +26.49
  21. Sinkkonen Antti                                                1.14.19    +28.57
  22. Multala Antti                                                  1.20.15    +34.53
  23. Horttanainen Pekka EJ                                          1.23.24    +38.02
  24. Hämäläinen Pellervo                                            1.26.12    +40.50
  25. Jalkanen Keijo                                                 1.28.52    +43.30
  26. Peltonen Jukka                KR                               1.36.10    +50.48
  27. Laitinen Petra                                                 1.44.23    +59.01

Rata C 3,7km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Käyhkö Mika                                                      30.15          
   2. Ignatius Pekka                                                   36.01    +05.46
   3. Lehmus Heikki                 Kataja                             37.38    +07.23
   4. Torssonen Piritta                                                40.18    +10.03
   5. Ruotsalainen Mari             KR                                 44.36    +14.21
   6. Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                              44.48    +14.33
   7. Lihavainen Pekka                                                 45.36    +15.21
   8. Juntunen Hertta               KR                                 45.43    +15.28
   9. Juntunen Marikki              KR                                 46.13    +15.58
   9. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                                 46.13    +15.58
  11. Brunberg Elsa                 Norköping OK                       46.32    +16.17
  12. Brungberg Emil                Nyköping OK                        46.37    +16.22
  13. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 47.58    +17.43
  14. Albrecht Eerika                                                  49.26    +19.11
  15. Haarala Hellevi               LipTai                             54.57    +24.42
  16. Miettinen Anu                                                    59.24    +29.09
  17. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                            1.01.26    +31.11
  18. Brunberg Soile                Nyköping OK                      1.05.05    +34.50
  19. Alastalo Martti                                                1.10.23    +40.08
  20. Purhonen Marko                                                 1.12.13    +41.58
  21. Laitinen Lauri                KR                               1.15.43    +45.28

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Otso                                                    34.21          
   2. Taskinen Onni                 KR                                 41.01    +06.40
   3. Makkonen Venni                KR                                 46.53    +12.32

Oma Rata

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karhu Henna                   KR                                 48.53          
   2. Makkonen Jonne                                                   50.27    +01.34
   3. Juntunen Henrik               KR                                 53.10    +04.17
   4. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 57.33    +08.40
   5. Heikura Kari                  Kujy                             1.47.44    +58.51
      Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Lipsanen Maija                LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Makkonen Arto                 LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Snelman Harri                                                 ei aikaa