Tulokset 14.8.2018



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rautanen Mika                 TuuSe                              41.54          
   2. Mikhail Golubev               Leader                             49.04    +07.10
   3. Viktor Petrov                 Leader                             52.14    +10.20
   4. Hämäläinen Marko              Kekara                             54.09    +12.15
   5. Heikura Kari                  Kujy                               54.22    +12.28
   6. Bruguière André               RaN                                54.33    +12.39
   7. Niemeläinen Eetu                                                 55.36    +13.42
   8. Volotienen Waltteri           Ilu                                56.17    +14.23
   9. Elomäki Mika                                                     57.19    +15.25
  10. Poikonen Pasi                 JoKu                               57.47    +15.53
  11. Kseniia Penzina               Leader                             59.11    +17.17
  12. Sotti Kristian                LipTa                              59.38    +17.44
  13. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 59.48    +17.54
  14. Nissinen Mika                 LipTa                            1.00.28    +18.34
  15. Semen Mikhalko                Leader                           1.01.23    +19.29
  16. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1.06.31    +24.37
  17. Lehtoranta Sami                                                1.08.45    +26.51
  18. Aalto Erno                    LipTa                            1.09.38    +27.44
  19. Hiltunen Lassi                KR                               1.09.49    +27.55
  20. Laakkonen Sami                                                 1.10.37    +28.43
  21. Lipponen Timo                 KR                               1.11.14    +29.20
  22. Ekaterina Sokolova            Leader                           1.12.53    +30.59
  23. Hyttinen Jukka                LipTa                            1.13.23    +31.29
  24. Aleksandra Rusakova           Leader                           1.16.50    +34.56
  25. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                            1.43.01  +1.01.07
  26. Snelman Minna                                                  1.59.18  +1.17.24
  27. Peltonen Jukka                KR                               2.47.45  +2.05.51
      Juvonen Kaisa                                                 ei aikaa          
      Juvonen Petri                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kiiski Pasi                                                   ei aikaa          
      Lindroos Tarja                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Pellinen Keijo                                                ei aikaa          
      Pesonen Annukka                                               ei aikaa          
      Pesonen Annukka                                               ei aikaa          
      Siippainen Matti                                              ei aikaa          
      Tiainen Sanni                                                 ei aikaa          
      Timonen Tuija                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Toivanen Ahti                                                 ei aikaa          
      Turunen Janne                 Karsu                           ei aikaa          
      Turunen Janne                                                 ei aikaa          
      Volotinen Valtteri            Ilu                             ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piironen Markku               KR                                 38.06          
   2. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 40.40    +02.34
   3. Mustonen Vesa                                                    40.59    +02.53
   4. Hynninen Tommi                KR                                 41.38    +03.32
   5. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 43.56    +05.50
   6. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 44.29    +06.23
   7. Lehmus Heikki                 Kataja                             45.06    +07.00
   8. Saksa Jari                    Karsu                              46.34    +08.28
   9. Tahvanainen Mika              Josu                               47.49    +09.43
  10. Kohonen Maiju                 RaN                                47.56    +09.50
  11. Novozhilov Maksim             Leader                             48.18    +10.12
  12. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 48.37    +10.31
  12. Ignatius Pekka                                                   48.37    +10.31
  14. Rautanen Eeva                 TuuSe                              49.04    +10.58
  15. Komonen Ville                 KR                                 51.34    +13.28
  16. Lukkari Altti                                                    52.29    +14.23
  17. Laaksamo Seppo                Lipta                              52.34    +14.28
  18. Käyhkö Mika                                                      53.42    +15.36
  19. Leinonen Jani                                                    56.42    +18.36
  20. Turunen                                                          57.43    +19.37
  21. Simonen Tuomas                Pohjantähti                        58.35    +20.29
  22. Muranen Minna                                                    59.21    +21.15
  23. Torssonen Piritta                                                59.25    +21.19
  24. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                               1.06.23    +28.17
  25. Simonen Taneli                KR                               1.07.30    +29.24
  26. Soikkeli Sanni                KR                               1.14.05    +35.59
  27. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                               1.14.51    +36.45
  28. Kaskiniemi Mikko              KR                               1.23.22    +45.16
  29. Tiainen Tiina                 KR                               1.26.13    +48.07
  30. Kettunen Erkki                KR                               1.29.11    +51.05
  31. Jaatinen Joni                                                  1.53.23  +1.15.17
      Antti Pekka                                                   ei aikaa          
      Brunfeldt Keijo                                               ei aikaa          
      Hiilinen Laura                                                ei aikaa          
      Kakkinen Pentti               KR                              ei aikaa          
      Koivistoinen Juha                                             ei aikaa          
      Laasonen Karipekka                                            ei aikaa          
      Mäenpää Kimmo                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Naukkarinen Mira                                              ei aikaa          
      Nurmi Jari                    KR                              ei aikaa          
      Örn Jussi                     KR                              ei aikaa          
      Partanen Pekka                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Pelli Heikki                                                  ei aikaa          
      Qjen Virva                                                    ei aikaa          
      T Mauri                                                       ei aikaa          
      Tarnanen Pauli                                                ei aikaa          
      Timonen Kari                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kondratyk Vlad                Leader                             29.06          
   2. Zubov Sergei                  Leader                             30.33    +01.27
   3. Kauppinen Kyllikki            KR                                 35.19    +06.13
   4. Markkanen Sanna                                                  37.40    +08.34
   5. Vinni Taisto                  LipTa                              49.17    +20.11
   6. Haarala Hellevi               LipTai                             49.38    +20.32
   7. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 49.39    +20.33
   8. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                              52.05    +22.59
   9. Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                              53.16    +24.10
  10. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                                 53.55    +24.49
  11. Bessarab Ksenya               Leader                             55.45    +26.39
  12. Olli Ilkka                                                       57.41    +28.35
  13. Itkonen Leo                   LipTa                            1.00.05    +30.59
  14. Tiihonen Jouko                                                 1.16.51    +47.45
      Brugviere Hol                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kauppinen Kyllikki            KR                              ei aikaa          
      Lihavainen Pekka                                              ei aikaa          
      Markkanen Pasi                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Tanskanen Oili                                                ei aikaa          
      Tanskanen Reijo                                               ei aikaa          
      Väyrynen Anu                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kolmonen Aino                 KR                                 32.36          
   2. Mokrinskaja                   Leader                             34.47    +02.11
   3. Maksim Tregybov                                                  55.04    +22.28
   4. Beljakov Ivan                 Leader                           1.14.26    +41.50
      Lappalainen Eetu                                              ei aikaa          
      Lappalainen Marianne                                          ei aikaa          
      Luostarinen Aino                                              ei aikaa          
      Luostarinen Siiri                                             ei aikaa          
      Tuononen Nuua                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata Oma

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Lappalainen Seppo             LipTa                           ei aikaa