Tulokset 6.9.2018; Kaakkuri



A-rata 7,1km

(Lähti: 12, Ilman aikaa: 5)

   1. Nurmela Sari                  AnttU                              57:52          
   2. Hautamäki Jukka                                                1:02:51    +04:59
   3. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1:16:54    +19:02
   4. Leinonen Juha                 KR                               1:21:05    +23:13
   5. Mustonen Tapani               KR                               1:22:05    +24:13
   6. Salminen Arto                 KeKaRa                           1:24:51    +26:59
   7. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:30:16    +32:24

B-rata 5km

(Lähti: 62, Ilman aikaa: 32)

   1. Vainio Petri                  KR                                 35:47          
   2. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                                 40:14    +04:27
   3. Elomäki Mika                  ExL                                42:49    +07:02
   4. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 43:27    +07:40
   5. Riissanen Timo                KR                                 43:49    +08:02
   6. Rautanen Eeva                 TuuSe                              47:19    +11:32
   7. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 47:30    +11:43
   8. Turunen                                                          47:33    +11:46
   9. Havula Jouni                                                     48:08    +12:21
  10. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                                51:23    +15:36
  11. Myller Janne                                                     51:27    +15:40
  12. Martikainen Timo              KR                                 51:42    +15:55
  13. Kainulainen Satu              KeKaRa                             53:39    +17:52
  14. Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                              54:37    +18:50
  15. Ruokolainen Hannu             KR                                 55:08    +19:21
  16. Saksa Jari                    KR                                 56:20    +20:33
  17. Tossavainen Seppo             SaSu                               58:02    +22:15
  18. Leinonen Janne                KR                               1:00:39    +24:52
  19. Leinonen Kari                                                  1:01:10    +25:23
  20. Moilanen Jorma                KR                               1:01:52    +26:05
  21. Rissanen Anne                 VehkalSien                       1:03:34    +27:47
  22. Kangas Jani                   KontU                            1:07:22    +31:35
  23. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1:07:38    +31:51
  24. Nenonen Jimi                                                   1:12:45    +36:58
  25. Lipsanen Mari                                                  1:24:14    +48:27
  26. Alastalo Hanna-Mari                                            1:27:40    +51:53
  26. Mutanen Timo                                                   1:27:40    +51:53
  28. Marttinen Tiina                                                1:30:14    +54:27
  29. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:37:22  +1:01:35
  30. Taipale Soili                                                  1:37:33  +1:01:46

C-rata 3km

(Lähti: 17, Ilman aikaa: 11)

   1. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 33:58          
   2. Markkanen Sanna                                                  34:25    +00:27
   3. Malkki Sisko                  SaSu                               37:27    +03:29
   4. Rautiainen Heidi              KR                                 38:11    +04:13
   5. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                              45:50    +11:52
   6. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 57:17    +23:19

Perherata 2,1km

(Lähti: 3, Ilman aikaa: 1)

   1. Migroczi Dora                                                    27:11          
   2. Taskinen Onni                                                    42:09    +14:58

A-yö 7,1km

(Lähti: 7, Ilman aikaa: 5)

   1. Talbonen Linda                KR                               1:07:40          
   2. Aalto Erno                    LipTa                            1:23:59    +16:19

B-yö 5km

(Lähti: 29, Ilman aikaa: 14)

   1. Tommi Hynninen                KR                                 43:19          
   2. Viinikka Heikki               KR                                 46:38    +03:19
   3. Laakkonen Henri                                                  50:34    +07:15
   4. Piitulainen Esa                                                  56:59    +13:40
   5. Leinonen Mika                 IlU                                57:05    +13:46
   6. Kjetil                        KR                               1:00:08    +16:49
   7. Pötry Mervi                   KR                               1:09:48    +26:29
   8. Repo Tapani                   PuuPo                            1:12:02    +28:43
   9. Vatanen Janne                 KR                               1:16:49    +33:30
  10. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                               1:24:54    +41:35
  10. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1:24:54    +41:35
  12. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                            1:28:40    +45:21
  13. Nenonen Elmo ja Lassi         KR                               1:29:16    +45:57
  14. Martikainen Jouni             KR                               1:40:44    +57:25
  14. Kaskiniemi Mikko              KR                               1:40:44    +57:25

C-yö 3km

(Lähti: 19, Ilman aikaa: 7)

   1. Kokkonen Anssi                KR                                 24:10          
   2. Liukka Venla                  KR                                 27:02    +02:52
   3. Väisänen Jari                 KR                                 27:18    +03:08
   4. Rautanen Eeva                                                    27:31    +03:21
   5. Viinisalo Tuukka              KR                                 29:27    +05:17
   6. Lukkari Altti                                                    31:08    +06:58
   7. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 33:59    +09:49
   8. Hirvonen Jani-Pekka                                              38:34    +14:24
   9. Puumalainen Essi              Enoon Eksyneet                     48:40    +24:30
  10. Puumalainen-Nykänen Asta      Enoon Eksyneet                     48:56    +24:46
  11. Nykänen Erno                  Enoon Eksyneet                     49:20    +25:10
  12. Lindfors Kalevi               KR                                 59:18    +35:08

Perhe-yö 2,1km

(Lähti: 3, Ilman aikaa: 1)

   1. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 14:32          
   2. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 25:51    +11:19