Tulokset 11.9.2018



Rata A 7,8km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Bruguière André               RaN                              1.11.57          
   2. Jarkko Tiihonen               KR                               1.22.11    +10.14
   3. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1.30.11    +18.14
   4. Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                            1.44.22    +32.25
   5. Hyttinen Jukka                LipTa                            1.58.00    +46.03
   6. Fränti Pasi                   Kr                               2.01.52    +49.55
   7. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                            2.24.15  +1.12.18
      Ignatius Pekka                                                ei aikaa          
      Impivaara Pauli               KR                              ei aikaa          
      Kjetil                                                        ei aikaa          
      Laine Sampo                   TP                              ei aikaa          
      Pesonen Annukka                                               ei aikaa          
      Pesonen Kaisa                                                 ei aikaa          
      Toivanen Ahti                                                 ei aikaa          
      Turunen Janne                 Karsu                           ei aikaa          

Rata Bpitkä 5,9km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tiihonen Jouko                                                 1.11.50          
   2. Hartikainen Antti                                              1.13.14    +01.24
   3. Tahvanainen Mika              Josu                             1.22.36    +10.46
   4. Leinonen Janne                KR                               2.11.40    +59.50
   5. Peltonen Jukka                KR                               2.12.18  +1.00.28
   6. Leinonen Kari                                                  2.13.04  +1.01.14
      Kakkinen Pentti                                               ei aikaa          
      Nylund Petri                                                  ei aikaa          
      Parikka Voitto                JoS                             ei aikaa          
      Pihko Antti                                                   ei aikaa          
      Pohjola Päivikki              KR                              ei aikaa          
      Puhakka Olli                  KR                              ei aikaa          
      Saarela Lasse                                                 ei aikaa          
      Sarkkinen Harri                                               ei aikaa          
      Sarkkinen Katja                                               ei aikaa          
      Timonen Kari                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata Blyhyt 4,7km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piironen Markku               KR                                 42.40          
   2. Leivo Jari                    RasPi                              53.35    +10.55
   3. Pötry Mervi                                                      56.32    +13.52
   4. Nevalainen Eero               Pihkan                           1.00.03    +17.23
   5.  Miikki Jussi                 SKVuoksi                         1.00.55    +18.15
   6. Vornanen Juha                 JoS                              1.01.04    +18.24
   7. Laaksamo Seppo                Lipta                            1.09.29    +26.49
   8. Tiainen Tiina                 SelSi                            1.14.39    +31.59
   9. Lipsanen Maija                LipTa                            1.18.54    +36.14
  10. Nykänen Tero                  Josu                             1.23.26    +40.46
  11. Juvaste Risto                 KR                               1.24.49    +42.09
  12. Tanskanen Jani                                                 1.30.22    +47.42
      Brunfelt Keijo                                                ei aikaa          
      Frondelius Susanne                                            ei aikaa          
      Jormanainen Sari              KR                              ei aikaa          
      Koivistoinen Juha                                             ei aikaa          
      Laasonen Kari-Pekka                                           ei aikaa          
      Mäntynen Anne                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Nissinen Anu                  SelSi                           ei aikaa          
      Örn Jussi                     KR                              ei aikaa          
      Pelli Heikki                                                  ei aikaa          
      Rieppo Sami                                                   ei aikaa          
      Siippainen Matti                                              ei aikaa          
      Sormunen Taru                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tarnanen Pauli                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,7km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1.02.11          
   2. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1.02.49    +00.38
   3. Friman Antti                                                   1.04.33    +02.22
   4. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                               1.09.29    +07.18
   5. Haarala Hellevi               LipTai                           1.14.59    +12.48
   6. Kettunen Erkki                KR                               1.15.55    +13.44
   7. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                            1.20.22    +18.11
   8. Nissinen Emmi                 LipTa                            1.22.33    +20.22
   9. Nissinen Mika                 LipTa                            1.23.04    +20.53
  10. Nissinen Tommi                LipTa                            1.23.08    +20.57
  11. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                               1.27.13    +25.02
      Bruquiere A.M                                                 ei aikaa          
      Durand Regii                                                  ei aikaa          
      Hakkarainen Markku            KR                              ei aikaa          
      Hämäläinen Essi                                               ei aikaa          
      Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Mäenpää Kimmo                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Mäenpää Maarit                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Nurmi Juha                    KR                              ei aikaa          
      Temisevä Mauri                                                ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,2km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Muukkonen Jade                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Muukkonen Liisa               KR                              ei aikaa          

Järjestäjät

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Aalto Erno                    LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Karjalainen Risto             LipTa                           ei aikaa