Tulokset 13.9.2018; Lykynlampi



A+ -rata 12,8km

(Lähti: 11, Ilman aikaa:4)

   1. Bruguire Andre                RaN                              1:39:52          
   2. Huomolin Ville                LappRi                           1:48:38    +08:46
   3. Rautiainen Simo                                                1:49:38    +09:46
   4. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1:58:28    +18:36
   5. Pesonen Kaisa                                                  1:58:59    +19:07
   6. Heikura Kari                  KuJy                             2:04:47    +24:55
   7. Lemmetyinen Jani              KontU                            2:12:25    +32:33

A-rata 8,3km

(Lähti: 31, Ilman aikaa:13)

   1. Nenonen Lauri                 KR                                 58:21          
   2. Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka          KR                               1:00:22    +02:01
   3. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                               1:08:56    +10:35
   4. Piironen Markku               KR                               1:10:18    +11:57
   5. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:15:17    +16:56
   6. Saikkonen Toni                KuolKa                           1:23:15    +24:54
   7. Havula Esa                    KeKaRa                           1:24:24    +26:03
   8. Päivinen Jukka                KontU                            1:25:52    +27:31
   9. Piitulainen Esa                                                1:29:27    +31:06
  10. Mustonen Tapani               KR                               1:32:14    +33:53
  11. Salminen Arto                 KeKaRa                           1:33:27    +35:06
  12. Hyttinen Jukka                LipTa                            1:38:37    +40:16
  13. Lukkari Altti                                                  1:39:27    +41:06
  14. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                               1:40:00    +41:39
  15. Ignatius Pekka                                                 1:40:10    +41:49
  16. Ingnatius Harri                                                1:40:17    +41:56
  17. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                            1:49:11    +50:50
  18. Peltonen Jukka                KR                               2:45:52  +1:47:31

B-rata 5,9km

(Lähti: 65, Ilman aikaa: 36)

   1. Elomäki Mika                  ExL                                48:28          
   2. Niemeläinen Eetu                                                 49:38    +01:10
   3. Riissanen Timo                KR                                 50:56    +02:28
   4. Kaartinen Mikko               KeKaRa                             51:03    +02:35
   5. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 54:36    +06:08
   6. Väänänen Mika                                                    56:29    +08:01
   7. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 57:08    +08:40
   8. Leinonen Jani                                                  1:01:34    +13:06
   9. Pääkkönen Pertti              KR                               1:02:11    +13:43
  10. Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                            1:04:26    +15:58
  11. Hirvonen Ari                  KeKaRa                           1:06:35    +18:07
  12. Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                            1:11:26    +22:58
  13. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1:12:41    +24:13
  14. Leinonen Kari                                                  1:13:56    +25:28
  15. Kaartinen Sanna               KeKaRa                           1:14:06    +25:38
  16. Juvaste Risto                                                  1:15:07    +26:39
  17. Kärki Pekka                                                    1:17:22    +28:54
  18. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1:22:37    +34:09
  19. Punta Eeva                    KR                               1:24:02    +35:34
  20. Leinonen Janne                KR                               1:24:13    +35:45
  21. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                               1:26:41    +38:13
  22. Horttanainen Pekka                                             1:30:35    +42:07
  23. Soikkeli Sanni                                                 1:32:13    +43:45
  24. Häkkinen Maria                                                 1:33:36    +45:08
  25. Issakainen Jorma                                               1:34:36    +46:08
  26. Kainulainen Satu              KeKaRa                           1:44:06    +55:38
  27. Snellman Minna                                                 1:47:58    +59:30
  28. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:48:42  +1:00:14
  29. Taipale Soili                                                  1:48:44  +1:00:16

C-rata 3,9km

(Lähti: 40, Ilman aikaa: 25)

   1. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 43:13          
   2. Laamanen Eero                                                    44:41    +01:28
   3. Lonka Hennariikka             KR                                 50:27    +07:14
   4. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 56:22    +13:09
   5. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 56:59    +13:46
   6. Ruotsalainen Juha             KR                               1:02:17    +19:04
   7. Ruotsalainen Mari             KR                               1:02:20    +19:07
   8. Haarala Hellevi               LipTa                            1:06:35    +23:22
   9. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1:08:04    +24:51
  10. Kettunen Erkki                KR                               1:16:12    +32:59
  11. Ryynänen Juhani               JuuanJä                          1:18:22    +35:09
  12. Laukkanen Niina                                                1:25:12    +41:59
  13. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                            1:32:47    +49:34
  14. Pitkänen Ritva                KeKaRa                           1:42:17    +59:04
  15. Pennanen Ellis                KR                               1:42:47    +59:34

Perherata 1,7km

(Lähti: 27, Ilman aikaa: 19)

   1. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 26:19          
   2. Kaartinen Eevi                KeKaRa                             26:27    +00:08
   3. Rieppo Lenni                  KR                                 38:59    +12:40
   4. Makkonen Venni                LipTa                              48:34    +22:15
   5. Migroczi Dora                                                    49:43    +23:24
   6. Vokulova Leya                 KR                                 52:56    +26:37
   6. Vokulova Milana               KR                                 52:56    +26:37
   6. Vokulova Sofia                KR                                 52:56    +26:37