Tulokset 20.9.2018, Kerolankangas



A-rata 8,0km

(Lähti: 22, Ilman aikaa: 3)

   1. Pohjala Johannes              KR                                 50:10          
   2. Hämäläinen Marko              KR                                 58:26    +08:16
   3. Vainio Petri                  KR                               1:02:26    +12:16
   4. Tarvonen Silja                Kalske                           1:04:03    +13:53
   5. Häikiö Markus                 KR                               1:07:53    +17:43
   6. Kinnunen Pekka                KeKaRa                           1:11:03    +20:53
   7. Hirvonen Pasi                 KeKaRa                           1:11:42    +21:32
   8. Piironen Markku               KR                               1:12:16    +22:06
   9. Väänänen Miikka                                                1:13:29    +23:19
  10. Leinonen Jani                                                  1:13:38    +23:28
  11. Niemeläinen Eetu                                               1:13:40    +23:30
  12. Inkilä Anni                   LuuRa                            1:14:03    +23:53
  13. Talbonen Linda                KR                               1:16:53    +26:43
  14. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1:19:59    +29:49
  15. Salminen Arto                 KeKaRa                           1:22:24    +32:14
  16. Lemmetyinen Jani                                               1:23:43    +33:33
  17. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1:25:39    +35:29
  18. Saksa Jari                    KR                               1:25:40    +35:30
  19. Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                               1:49:41    +59:31

B-rata 5,8km

(Lähti: 57, Ilman aikaa: 30)

   1. Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka                                            40:34          
   2. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 57:13    +16:39
   3. Kainulainen Satu              KeKaRa                             58:10    +17:36
   4. Kaartinen Mikko               KeKaRa                             58:37    +18:03
   5. Lipponen Timo                 KR                                 58:51    +18:17
   6. Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                            1:00:22    +19:48
   7. Pellinen Keijo                                                 1:00:30    +19:56
   8. Nieminen Ari                  JoS                              1:00:57    +20:23
   9. Havula Jouni                                                   1:02:20    +21:46
  10. Jormanainen Sari              KR                               1:03:06    +22:32
  11. Väistö Leena                                                   1:03:42    +23:08
  12. Moilanen Jorma                KR                               1:11:05    +30:31
  13. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                              1:13:59    +33:25
  14. Leinonen Janne                KR                               1:16:34    +36:00
  15. Leinonen Kari                                                  1:17:07    +36:33
  16. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                               1:18:34    +38:00
  17. Kohonen Maiju                 RaN                              1:18:51    +38:17
  18. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                            1:18:55    +38:21
  19. Martikainen Timo              KR                               1:21:41    +41:07
  20. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1:21:55    +41:21
  21. Kaartinen Sanna               KeKaRa                           1:22:27    +41:53
  22. Soikkeli Sanni                KR                               1:27:10    +46:36
  23. Lipsanen Mari                                                  1:32:53    +52:19
  24. Arto Niemi                                                     1:45:00  +1:04:26
  25. Osmoviita Jasmin              KR                               1:54:01  +1:13:27
  26. Taipale Soili                                                  1:54:30  +1:13:56
  27. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:54:33  +1:13:59

C-rata 3,2km

(Lähti: 41, Ilman aikaa: 21)

   1. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 28:50          
   2. Pukki Anu                                                        30:29    +01:39
   3. Markkanen Sanna                                                  31:23    +02:33
   4. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 33:39    +04:49
   5. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 34:12    +05:22
   6. Honkanen Seija                KR                                 35:39    +06:49
   7. Käyhkö Niilo                                                     38:03    +09:13
   8. Haarala Hellevi               LipTa                              40:10    +11:20
   9. Heikkinen Maria                                                  40:55    +12:05
   9. Kinnunen Anni                                                    40:55    +12:05
  11. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                                 41:11    +12:21
  12. Laukkanen Niina                                                  41:35    +12:45
  13. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                              42:26    +13:36
  14. Ruotsalainen Vilppu           KR                                 45:05    +16:15
  14. Ruotalainen Juha              KR                                 45:05    +16:15
  16. Ruotsalainen Mari             KR                                 45:17    +16:27
  17. Hämäläinen Essi                                                  46:11    +17:21
  18. Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                              49:34    +20:44
  19. Koponen Timo                                                     51:28    +22:38
  20. Rautiainen Heidi              KR                                 55:53    +27:03

Perherata

(Lähti: 10, Ilman aikaa: 6)

   1. Dora Migroczi                                                    26:24          
   2. Jormanainen Ilja              KR                                 27:01    +00:37
   3. Jormanainen Eevi              KR                                 27:12    +00:48
   4. Perhe Puttonen                                                   46:39    +20:15

A-yö 8,0km

(Lähti: 7, Ilman aikaa: 2)

   1. Kakkonen Mikko                                                 1:13:31          
   2. Bruguière Andre               RaN                              1:14:24    +00:53
   3. Toivanen Jukka                KuJy                             1:34:22    +20:51
   4. Poikonen Pasi                 PuuPo                            1:37:50    +24:19
   5. Vanninen Petri                KuJy                             2:00:41    +47:10

B-yö 5,8km

(Lähti: 23, Ilman aikaa: 8)

   1. Rautanen Marko                TuuSe                              47:09          
   2. Rautanen Mika                 TuuSe                              57:45    +10:36
   3. Huomolin Ville                LappRi                             59:37    +12:28
   4. Malinen Kjetil                KR                               1:02:05    +14:56
   5. Leinonen Mika                 IlU                              1:02:11    +15:02
   6. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                               1:02:54    +15:45
   7. Piitulainen Esa                                                1:04:15    +17:06
   8. Saikkonen Toni                                                 1:06:07    +18:58
   9. Havula Esa                    KeKaRa                           1:07:28    +20:19
  10. Rautanen Eeva                 TuuSe                            1:10:31    +23:22
  11. Pötry Mervi                   KR                               1:24:23    +37:14
  12. Lukkari Altti                                                  1:27:12    +40:03
  13. Hyttinen Jukka                LipTa                            1:36:07    +48:58
  14. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                            1:36:21    +49:12
  14. Laakkonen Sami                                                 1:36:21    +49:12

C-yö 3,2km

(Lähti: 21, Ilman aikaa: 9)

   1. Vairinen Risto                KontU                              23:30          
   2. Lonka Hennariikka             KR                                 27:24    +03:54
   3. Leskinen Vesa                                                    29:55    +06:25
   4. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 40:15    +16:45
   5. Lindfors Kalevi               KR                                 45:17    +21:47
   6. Mäkinen Juhani                KeKaRa                             47:01    +23:31
   7. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 47:09    +23:39
   8. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                                 47:10    +23:40
   9. Puumalainen-Nykänen Asta      Enoon Eksyneet                     54:58    +31:28
  10. Puumalainen Essi              Enoon Eksyneet                     54:59    +31:29
  11. Virén Anna                                                     1:03:11    +39:41
  12. Sidoroff Virpi                                                 1:03:17    +39:47