Tulokset 25.9.2018



Rata A 7,1km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Marko              Kekara                             45.17          
   2. Kakkonen Mikko                                                   47.45    +02.28
   3. Leppänen Jaakko               JoS                                48.32    +03.15
   4. Niemeläinen Eetu                                                 48.50    +03.33
   5. Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka                                            53.00    +07.43
   6. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 53.22    +08.05
   7. Vartiainen Börje              KR                                 54.10    +08.53
   8. Poikonen Pasi                 JoKu                               56.07    +10.50
   9. Napola Jussi                                                     56.23    +11.06
  10. Huikuri Mikko                                                    56.28    +11.11
  11. Sotti Kristian                LipTa                              56.46    +11.29
  12. Salminen Arto                 KeKaRa                             58.14    +12.57
  13. Siira Marko                   KR                                 59.00    +13.43
  14. Liukku Ville                                                     59.22    +14.05
  15. Piitulainen Esa                                                  59.30    +14.13
  16. Rautanen Eeva                 TuuSe                              59.39    +14.22
  17. Lipponen Timo                 KR                                 59.41    +14.24
  18. Nissinen Mika                 LipTa                            1.01.00    +15.43
  19. Hiltunen Mikko                KR                               1.04.25    +19.08
  20. Väänänen Mika                 JoS                              1.04.27    +19.10
  21. Pajarinen Marko               Josu                             1.06.42    +21.25
  22. Lukkari Altti                                                  1.06.46    +21.29
  23. Laakkonen Sami                Iisvi                            1.08.09    +22.52
  24. Laukkanen Janne               KR                               1.08.12    +22.55
  24. Martikainen Timo              KR                               1.08.12    +22.55
  26. Hurskainen Pasi               KR                               1.10.39    +25.22
  27. Alastalo Hanna-Mari                                            1.14.03    +28.46
  28. Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                               1.14.55    +29.38
  29. Saarela Lasse                                                  1.24.12    +38.55
      Joosia Hanna                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kiiski Pasi                                                   ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Jani                                                 ei aikaa          
      Lindroos Tanja                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Mutanen Timo                                                  ei aikaa          
      Pihko Antti                                                   ei aikaa          
      Rieppo Sami                   KR                              ei aikaa          
      Riikonen Heikki                                               ei aikaa          
      Timonen Kari                  KR                              ei aikaa          
      Virtaniemi Matti                                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,6km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riissanen Timo                KR                                 31.29          
   2. Elomäki Mika                                                     31.43    +00.14
   3. Karjalainen Risto             LipTa                              32.12    +00.43
   4. Pesonen Annukka                                                  32.54    +01.25
   5. Saksa Jari                    Karsu                              33.52    +02.23
   6. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 34.26    +02.57
   7. Partanen Pekka                KR                                 35.09    +03.40
   8. Ignatius Pekka                                                   36.59    +05.30
   9. Tahvanainen Mika              Josu                               37.15    +05.46
  10. Pötry Mervi                   KR                                 37.20    +05.51
  11. Laaksamo Seppo                Lipta                              37.56    +06.27
  12. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 38.14    +06.45
  13. Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                              39.02    +07.33
  14. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 39.24    +07.55
  15. Hirvonen  Henna               KeKaRa                             40.46    +09.17
  16. Leinonen Janne                KR                                 41.15    +09.46
  17. Kinnunen Niina                KR                                 41.55    +10.26
  18. Kaskiniemi Mikko              KR                                 42.34    +11.05
  19. Leinonen Kari                                                    42.41    +11.12
  20. Tiainen Tiina                 SelSi                              43.23    +11.54
  21. Laitinen Lauri                KR                                 44.23    +12.54
  22. Voutilainen Ilkka             SuoVa                              44.25    +12.56
  23. Haarala Vesa                  LipTa                              46.11    +14.42
  24. Juvaste Risto                 KR                                 49.05    +17.36
  25. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                                 54.00    +22.31
  26. Nissinen Mervi                LipTa                              54.10    +22.41
  27. Rautiainen Heidi              KR                                 54.14    +22.45
  28. Heikkinen Marja                                                1.01.55    +30.26
  29. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                            1.06.59    +35.30
  30. Snelman Harri                                                  1.08.56    +37.27
      Brunkfelt Keijo                                               ei aikaa          
      Härkönen Esko                                                 ei aikaa          
      Havula Esa                    KeKaRa                          ei aikaa          
      Havula Moona                  KeKaRa                          ei aikaa          
      Hyppönen Kirsi                                                ei aikaa          
      Ikonen Minna                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kakkinen Pentti                                               ei aikaa          
      Kärkkäinen Sirpa                                              ei aikaa          
      Kaskiniemi Soili                                              ei aikaa          
      Koistinen Aija                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Koivistoinen Juha                                             ei aikaa          
      Laitinen Minna                                                ei aikaa          
      Lehikoinen Arja               KR                              ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Juha                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Metsola Karri                                                 ei aikaa          
      Mielonen M.                                                   ei aikaa          
      Muranen Paula                                                 ei aikaa          
      Niemeläinen Julia                                             ei aikaa          
      Niemi Anna                                                    ei aikaa          
      Örn Jussi                     KR                              ei aikaa          
      Pelli Heikki                                                  ei aikaa          
      Puhakka Olli                  KR                              ei aikaa          
      Simonen Toni                                                  ei aikaa          
      Tarnanen Pauli                                                ei aikaa          
      Ticklen Antti                 LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Tömisevä Lauri                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,5km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nissinen Emmi                 LipTa                              30.25          
   2. Karjalainen Rasmus            LipTa                              31.35    +01.10
   3. Ikonen Matti                  SelkienSisu                        33.30    +03.05
   4. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 35.06    +04.41
   5. Markkanen Sanna                                                  37.06    +06.41
   6. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 38.13    +07.48
   7. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 41.55    +11.30
   8. Nissinen Tommi                LipTa                              43.43    +13.18
   9. Haarala Hellevi               LipTai                             48.46    +18.21
  10. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                              51.47    +21.22
  11. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                                 56.21    +25.56
  12. Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTa                              56.31    +26.06
  13. Nurminen Johanna                                               1.09.40    +39.15
      Alitupa Jouni                                                 ei aikaa          
      Holopainen Marja              LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Ikonen Jani                                                   ei aikaa          
      Ikonen Oiva                                                   ei aikaa          
      Itkonen Leo                   LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Kettunen Arttu                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Kontturi Leena                                                ei aikaa          
      Kurvi Kimmo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Markkanen Pasi                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Peltola Sanna                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pietikäinen Maarit                                            ei aikaa          
      Piiroinen Joni                                                ei aikaa          
      Raitomäki Uolevi              KR                              ei aikaa          
      Seppänen Soila                                                ei aikaa          
      Tissari Henni                                                 ei aikaa          
      Väyrynen Anu                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,9km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjalainen Kasperi           LipTa                              19.22          
   2. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 28.27    +09.05
      Huovinen Markku                                               ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Venla                                                ei aikaa          
      Kiviranta Pekka                                               ei aikaa          
      Koikkalainen Reetta                                           ei aikaa          
      Kontkanen Oiva                                                ei aikaa          
      Lihavainen Satu                                               ei aikaa          
      Lipitsäinen Risto                                             ei aikaa          

Järjestäjät

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Haapala Aija                  LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Hyttinen Sointu               LipTa                           ei aikaa          
      Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                           ei aikaa