Tulokset 6.10.2018, Tukholmanlammit



A-rata 6,3km

(Lähti: 34, Ilman aikaa: 8)

   1. Mustonen Vili                 TP                                 45:11          
   2. Hirvonen  Ella                KeKaRa                             48:53    +03:42
   3. Vartiainen Börje              KR                                 49:52    +04:41
   4. Tarvonen Silja                Kalske                             50:24    +05:13
   5. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                                 52:46    +07:35
   6. Kinnunen Pekka                                                   52:50    +07:39
   7. Piitulainen Esa                                                  53:14    +08:03
   8. Hirvonen Pasi                 KeKaRa                             55:09    +09:58
   9. Kaartinen Mikko               KeKaRa                             55:26    +10:15
  10. Napola Jussi                                                     55:53    +10:42
  11. Nieminen Ari                  JoS                                57:09    +11:58
  12. Kokkonen Hannu                RasPi                              58:04    +12:53
  13. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 58:54    +13:43
  14. Liukku Ville                                                     59:14    +14:03
  15. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 59:59    +14:48
  16. Salminen Arto                 KeKaRa                           1:00:52    +15:41
  17. Vornanen Antero                                                1:08:08    +22:57
  18. Lukkari Altti                                                  1:10:53    +25:42
  19. Mustonen Tapani               KR                               1:11:17    +26:06
  20. Rämänen Pirjo                 IlU                              1:13:31    +28:20
  21. Leinonen Janne                KR                               1:17:08    +31:57
  22. Laakkonen Elsi                                                 1:19:01    +33:50
  23. Horttanainen Tiina                                             1:19:36    +34:25
  24. Leinonen Kari                                                  1:26:45    +41:34
  25. Niemi Arto                                                     1:36:06    +50:55
  26. Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                               1:38:30    +53:19

B-rata 4,3km

(Lähti: 42, Ilman aikaa: 22)

   1. Högblom Juuso                                                    33:16          
   2. Hiltunen Lassi                KR                                 40:14    +06:58
   3. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 41:21    +08:05
   4. Hirvonen Auli                 KeKaRa                             42:50    +09:34
   5. Leskinen Vesa                                                    43:18    +10:02
   6. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 45:37    +12:21
   7. Nieppe Julia                                                     51:27    +18:11
   7. Nieppe Edi                                                       51:27    +18:11
   9. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 52:19    +19:03
  10. Laitinen Lauri                                                   52:40    +19:24
  11. Moilanen Jorma                KR                                 53:58    +20:42
  12. Viinisalo Tuukka              KR                                 54:14    +20:58
  13. Hakkarainen Markku            KR                                 55:16    +22:00
  14. Gröhn Raisa                   VehkalSien                         56:28    +23:12
  15. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                               1:04:03    +30:47
  16. Tuomainen Hannes                                               1:09:02    +35:46
  17. Osmoviita Jasmin              KR                               1:09:04    +35:48
  18. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:11:35    +38:19
  19. Taipale Soili                                                  1:11:42    +38:26
  20. Heikkinen Maria                                                1:16:15    +42:59

C-rata 2,9km

(Lähti: 27, Ilman aikaa: 16)

   1. Nissinen Emmi                 LipTa                              28:44          
   2. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 37:09    +08:25
   3. Ketolainen Heimo              KeKaRa                             38:42    +09:58
   4. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 41:09    +12:25
   5. Pelkonen Pentti               KeKaRa                             45:19    +16:35
   6. Pelkonen Elli                 KeKaRa                             46:11    +17:27
   7. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                                 47:36    +18:52
   8. Peltonen Jukka                KR                                 55:42    +26:58
   9. Mononen Linda                 KR                               1:10:01    +41:17
  10. Migroczi Dora                                                  1:31:42  +1:02:58
  11. Martikainen Sonja                                              1:35:35  +1:06:51

Perherata 1,4km

(Lähti: 2, Ilman aikaa: 1)

   1. Turunen Tytti                 HH                               1:05:26          

Liperin Taimi 4,0km

(Lähti: 12, Ilman aikaa: 0)

   1. Sotti Kristian                LipTa                              32:47          
   2. Laaksamo Seppo                LipTa                              38:39    +05:52
   3. Lipsanen Maija                LipTa                              45:54    +13:07
   4. Lappalainen Seppo             LipTa                              47:38    +14:51
   5. Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                              48:42    +15:55
   6. Nissinen Mervi                LipTa                              50:00    +17:13
   7. Hyttinen Jouni                LipTa                              51:40    +18:53
   8. Haapala Aija                  LipTa                              52:02    +19:15
   9. Lavikainen Mauno              LipTa                            1:04:25    +31:38
  10. Haarala Hellevi               LipTa                            1:04:43    +31:56
  11. Keijonen Esko                 LipTa                            1:16:23    +43:36
  12. Itkonen Leo                   LipTa                            1:39:29  +1:06:42