Tulokset 7.2.2019, Karsikko



A-rata 6,3km

(Lähti: 25, Ilman aikaa: 10)

   1. Rautanen Mika                 TuuSe                              37:23          
   2. Sild Timo                     Koovee                             37:36    +00:13
   3. Vokulov Oleg                  KR                                 40:18    +02:55
   4. Laukkanen Janne               KR                                 45:26    +08:03
   5. Kettunen Petri                KR                                 45:33    +08:10
   6. Fränti Pasi                   KR                                 45:56    +08:33
   7. Vartiainen Börje              KR                                 46:35    +09:12
   8. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 47:44    +10:21
   9. Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                              47:53    +10:30
  10. Torssonen Petteri             KR                                 49:35    +12:12
  11. Nevalainen Kari               JoS                                50:10    +12:47
  12. Tiihonen Jarkko               KR                                 51:11    +13:48
  13. Mustonen Tapani               KR                                 52:30    +15:07
  14. Salminen Jukka                SKVuoksi                           53:19    +15:56
  15. Nuutinen Ika                  KR                                 54:03    +16:40

B-rata 5,1km

(Lähti: 20, Ilman aikaa: 9)

   1. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 36:58          
   2. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 37:49    +00:51
   3. Saatsi Asko                   RasPi                              39:14    +02:16
   4. Hurskainen Pasi               KR                                 43:39    +06:41
   5. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                                43:57    +06:59
   6. Pastinen Laura                KR                                 44:31    +07:33
   7. Pakola Jonna                                                     44:40    +07:42
   8. Muukkonen Liisa               KR                                 46:20    +09:22
   9. Heikura Jukka                 TuuSe                              47:09    +10:11
  10. Markkanen Sanna               KR                                 49:19    +12:21
  11. Juntunen Marikki              KR                                 55:38    +18:40

C-rata 3km

(Lähti: 13, Ilman aikaa: 4)

   1. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 30:26          
   2. Saari Kristiina               KR                                 33:59    +03:33
   3. Heinonen Mervi                KR                                 34:03    +03:37
   4. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 34:37    +04:11
   5. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 36:17    +05:51
   6. Pääkkönen Pertti              KR                                 40:40    +10:14
   7. Migroczi Dora                 KR                                 47:36    +17:10
   8. Pötry Miia                    KR                                 49:48    +19:22
   9. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 52:31    +22:05

Perherata

(Lähti: 5, Ilman aikaa: 3)

   1. Eronen Julia                  KR                                 12:32          
   2. Rieppo Lenni                  KR                                 25:40    +13:08