Tulokset 7.3.2019, Utra



A-rata 7,3km

(Lähti: 17, Ilman aikaa: 6)

   1. Tarvonen Silja                KR                                 47:52          
   2. Hämäläinen Marko              KR                                 49:05    +01:13
   3. Nurmela Sari                  AnttU                              49:24    +01:32
   4. Bruguiere Andre               RaN                                51:36    +03:44
   5. Fränti Pasi                   KR                                 51:50    +03:58
   6. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 55:55    +08:03
   7. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 56:49    +08:57
   8. Saksa Jari                    KR                                 57:49    +09:57
   9. Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                              59:22    +11:30
  10. Lemmetyinen Jani              KR                               1:01:00    +13:08
  11. Pääkkönen Johan               KR                               1:04:26    +16:34

B-rata 5,0km

(Lähti: 33, Ilman aikaa: 19)

   1. Hynninen Tommi                KR                                 34:14          
   2. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 35:45    +01:31
   3. Markkanen Pasi                KR                                 39:57    +05:43
   3. Leivo Jari                    RasPi                              39:57    +05:43
   5. Leinonen Juha                 KR                                 40:19    +06:05
   6. Nieminen Ari                  JoS                                40:47    +06:33
   7. Hurskainen Pasi               KR                                 42:57    +08:43
   8. Makkonen Jonne                KR                                 47:32    +13:18
   9. Vainio Lauri                  TuMe                               49:00    +14:46
  10. Juntunen Hertta               KR                                 51:30    +17:16
  11. Juntunen Marikki              KR                                 56:10    +21:56
  12. Lipsanen Maija                LipTa                              57:23    +23:09
  13. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1:09:27    +35:13
  14. Taipale Soili                                                  1:09:29    +35:15

C-rata 2,8km

(Lähti: 11, Ilman aikaa: 6)

   1. Juntunen Henrik               KR                                 30:21          
   2. Pääkkönen Pertti              KR                                 33:35    +03:14
   3. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                                 36:18    +05:57
   4. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 37:28    +07:07
   5. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 55:37    +25:16

Perherata 1,4km

(Lähti: 2, Ilman aikaa: 0)

   1. Makkonen Venni                KR                                 31:06          
   2. Laukkanen Joel                                                   37:00    +05:54