Tulokset 14.3.2019, Marjala



A-rata 5,2km

(Lähti: 33, Ilman aikaa: 10)

   1. Nenonen Lauri                 KR                                 27:44          
   2. Rautanen Mika                 TuuSe                              30:45    +03:01
   3. Hämäläinen Marko              KR                                 33:32    +05:48
   4. Fränti Pasi                   KR                                 33:55    +06:11
   5. Päivinen Arto                 JoS                                35:07    +07:23
   6. Hynninen Tommi                KR                                 35:25    +07:41
   7. Tiirikainen Samuli            JoS                                35:48    +08:04
   8. Pajarinen Marko               JoS                                35:50    +08:06
   9. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 36:04    +08:20
  10. Torssonen Petteri             KR                                 39:23    +11:39
  11. Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                              39:26    +11:42
  12. Saikkonen Toni                KR                                 40:04    +12:20
  13. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 40:10    +12:26
  14. Salminen Jukka                SKVuoksi                           40:53    +13:09
  15. Huomolin Ville                KR                                 41:20    +13:36
  16. Huikuri Mikko                 KR                                 41:27    +13:43
  17. Pääkkönen Johan               KR                                 43:16    +15:32
  18. Hurskainen Pasi               KR                                 43:21    +15:37
  19. Vainio Lauri                  TuMe                               44:57    +17:13
  20. Mustonen Tapani               KR                                 45:19    +17:35
  21. Rautanen Eeva                 TuuSe                              47:18    +19:34
  22. Piironen Markku               KR                                 47:22    +19:38
  23. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 48:53    +21:09

B-rata 4,0km

(Lähti: 27, Ilman aikaa: 15)

   1. Saatsi Asko                   RasPi                              27:51          
   2. Mäntynen Anne                 KR                                 28:54    +01:03
   3. Markkanen Pasi                KR                                 31:02    +03:11
   4. Heikura Jukka                 TuuSe                              31:47    +03:56
   5. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 32:32    +04:41
   6. Juntunen Marikki              KR                                 35:06    +07:15
   7. Juntunen Hertta               KR                                 35:35    +07:44
   8. Makkonen Jonne                KR                                 37:49    +09:58
   9. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                                 42:02    +14:11
  10. Saari Kristiina               KR                                 44:37    +16:46
  11. Heinonen Mervi                KR                                 44:46    +16:55
  12. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                                 53:12    +25:21

C-rata 2,5km

(Lähti: 8, Ilman aikaa: 2)

   1. Juntunen Henrik               KR                                 24:38          
   2. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 25:47    +01:09
   3. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 30:24    +05:46
   4. Migroczi Dora                 KR                                 40:19    +15:41
   5. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 48:42    +24:04
   6. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 49:25    +24:47

Perherata 1,5km

(Lähti: 5, Ilman aikaa: 3)

   1. Pastinen Lydia                KR                                 25:31          
   2. Purhonen Marko                KR                                 30:20    +04:49