Tulokset 31.1.2019, Linnunlahti



A-rata 7,1km

(Lähti: 22, Ilman aikaa: 10)

   1. Sild Timo                     Koovee                             47.36          
   2. Pyylampi Tomi                 KuJy                               52.14    +04.38
   3. Tiirikainen Samuli            JoS                                56.40    +09.04
   4. Kettunen Petri                KR                                 58.50    +11.14
   5. Laukkanen Janne               KR                               1.03.11    +15.35
   6. Hartikainen Antti             KR                               1.03.47    +16.11
   7. Mustonen Tapani               KR                               1.04.13    +16.37
   8. Tiihonen Jarkko               KR                               1.04.41    +17.05
   9. Lemmetyinen Jani              KR                               1.06.51    +19.15
  10. Makkonen Mira                 LipTa                            1.13.16    +25.40
  11. Nuutinen Ika                                                   1.21.44    +34.08
  12. Karhu Henna                   KR                               1.23.16    +35.40

B-rata 5,6km

(Lähti: 30, Ilman aikaa: 17)

   1. Leinonen Juha                 KR                                 51.10          
   2. Mäenpää Jaakko                KR                                 51.45    +00.35
   3. Pääkkönen Johan               KR                                 54.20    +03.10
   4. Hurskainen Pasi               KR                                 54.22    +03.12
   5. Kiiskinen Simo                KR                                 54.47    +03.37
   6. Impivaara Pauli               KR                                 56.44    +05.34
   7. Juntunen Hertta               KR                                 57.02    +05.52
   8. Makkonen Jonne                KR                                 58.51    +07.41
   9. Juntunen Marikki              KR                               1.06.13    +15.03
  10. Soikkeli Sanni                KR                               1.06.21    +15.11
  11. Mariescu Radu                                                  1.13.42    +22.32
  12. Tukiainen Tarja               KR                               1.45.20    +54.10
  13. Taipale Soili                                                  1.45.21    +54.11

C-rata 2,7km

(Lähti: 21, Ilman aikaa: 16)

   1. Markkanen Sanna               KR                                 27.59          
   2. Mäenpää Ilmari                KR                                 29.31    +01.32
   3. Rieppo Veeti                  KR                                 30.36    +02.37
   4. Makkonen Iisa                 KR                                 41.08    +13.09
   5. Ketolainen Kauko              KR                                 45.48    +17.49

Perherata 1,5km

(Lähti: 7, Ilman aikaa: 6)

   1. Rieppo Lenni                  KR                                 30.03