Rata A 5,9km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rautanen Marko                TuuSe                              51.49          
   2. Bruguiere Andre               Ran                                53.13    +01.24
   3. Hautamäki Jukka                                                  59.45    +07.56
   4. Viinikka Heikki                                                1.00.21    +08.32
   5. Hämäläinen Marko              KeKaRa                           1.03.19    +11.30
   6. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1.03.56    +12.07
   7. Timonen Tuija                                                  1.05.37    +13.48
   8. Laukkanen Aaro                                                 1.05.48    +13.59
   9. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1.08.16    +16.27
  10. Pölönen Matti                                                  1.15.40    +23.51
  11. Kallio Tommi                                                   1.15.56    +24.07
  12. Rautanen Eeva                                                  1.21.30    +29.41
  13. Markkanen Jukka               DownTown65                       1.25.26    +33.37
  14. Salminen Arto                                                  1.29.37    +37.48

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjalainen Risto             LipTai                             50.05          
   2. Molnar Geza                   RaVa                               53.21    +03.16
   3. Nevalainen Eero                                                  55.14    +05.09
   4. Maksimainen Tomi              Juntit ok                          57.03    +06.58
   5. Molnar Pia                                                     1.00.14    +10.09
   6. Leskinen Vesa                                                  1.02.27    +12.22
   7. Simonen Taneli                KR                               1.12.14    +22.09
   8. Laaksamo Seppo                                                 1.15.50    +25.45
   9. Leinonen Juha                 KR                               1.16.57    +26.52
  10. Karjalainen Anssi                                              1.21.36    +31.31
  11. Karjalainen Eija              Sojy                             1.21.38    +31.33
  12. Lipsanen Maija                LipTai                           1.29.43    +39.38
      Hirvonen Nina                 KR                              ei aikaa          
      Käyhkö Mika                                                   ei aikaa          
      Koistinen Jarmo               KR                              ei aikaa          
      Nykänen Tero                                                  ei aikaa          
      Pajarinen Marko                                               ei aikaa          
      Tossavainen Seppo                                             ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,7km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lonka Henna Riikka                                             1.03.00          
   2. Klemetti Tarja                LipTai                           1.04.19    +01.19
   3. Ketolainen >Kauko             LipTai                           1.08.29    +05.29
   4. Tahvanainen Veijo             LS-37                            1.12.50    +09.50
   5. Markkanen Sanna               KR                               1.19.00    +16.00
   6. Nakari Anna-Maija                                              1.21.18    +18.18
   7. Vinni Taisto                                                   1.23.31    +20.31
   8. (nimetön)                     LipTai                           1.27.35    +24.35
   9. Haarala Vesa                  LipTai                           1.29.09    +26.09
  10. Kettunen Erkki                Säyneisensalpa                   1.32.27    +29.27
      Lavikainen Mauno              LipTai                          ei aikaa          
      Pajarinen Miro                                                ei aikaa          
      Voutilainen Ilkka             SuoVa                           ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,1km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Yö 1 4,7km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taskila Markus                KR                                 41.35          
   2. Vornanen juha                 Kekara                             42.08    +00.33
   3. Tiirikainen Samuli                                               42.25    +00.50
   4. Nuutinen Tuomas                                                  43.11    +01.36
   5. Kettunen Petri                                                   46.37    +05.02
   6. Sotti Kristian                LipTai                             50.32    +08.57
   7. Niemeläinen Eetu                                                 51.58    +10.23
   8. Kärki Pekka                   LipTai                             53.05    +11.30
   9. Kiiala Ilo                                                       56.57    +15.22
  10. Nuutinen Taisto                                                  57.27    +15.52
  11. Ovaskainen Ville                                                 57.56    +16.21
  12. Nissinen Mika                 LipTai                           1.05.33    +23.58
  13. Uusi kilpailija                                                1.07.04    +25.29
  14. Hyttinen Jukka                LipTai                           1.20.38    +39.03
  15. Hyttinen Sointu               LipTai                           1.20.40    +39.05

Yö 2 3,3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Antti                                                  1.03.24