Tulokset 5.7.2022



Rata A 5,8km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Kakkonen                                                   55.22          
   2. Vornanen Juha                 Kekara                             57.04    +01.42
   3. Tiilikainen Samuli                                               57.14    +01.52
   4. Kärki Pekka                   LipTai                           1.00.15    +04.53
   5. Impivaara Pauli               KR                               1.01.28    +06.06
   6. Geeza Molnar                  LS37                             1.04.58    +09.36
   7. Koistinen Jarmo                                                1.04.59    +09.37
   8. Molnar Julianna               LS37                             1.06.16    +10.54
   9. Molnar Pia                    LS37                             1.15.13    +19.51
  10. Fränti Pasi                   KR                               1.17.03    +21.41
  11. Saksa Jari                                                     1.19.40    +24.18
  12. Nieminen Ari                  Jos                              1.21.48    +26.26
  13. Tiihnen Jouko                                                  1.40.32    +45.10
      Auvinen Toni                  SiiRa                           ei aikaa          
      Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                              ei aikaa          
      Hynninen Tommi                KR                              ei aikaa          
      Kallio Tommi                                                  ei aikaa          
      Mustonen Tapani               KR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Muukkonen Liisa               LipTai                             44.09          
   2. Hartikainen Antti             KR                                 46.47    +02.38
   3. Lehmus Heikki                                                    58.18    +14.09
   4. Ilvonen Matti                                                  1.07.57    +23.48
   5. Klemetti Tarja                LipTai                           1.10.01    +25.52
   6. Kainulainen Satu              Kekara                           1.11.59    +27.50
   7. Kettunen Ilpo                 KR                               1.12.19    +28.10
   8. Laaksamo Seppo                LipTaim                          1.19.52    +35.43
   9. Lehmus Ilmari                 Joensuun Kataja                  1.21.17    +37.08
      Jormanainen Sari              KR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,7km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Järviluoma Ukko                                                  38.25          
   2. Temisevä Mauri                KR                                 44.27    +06.02
   3. Haarala Vesa                  LipTai                             45.56    +07.31
   4. Rautasalo Aada                LipTaim                          1.00.48    +22.23
      Haarala Hellevi               LipTai                          ei aikaa          
      Haliseva Venla                                                ei aikaa          
      Hirvonen Jaakko               LipTai                          ei aikaa          
      Lavikainen Mauno              LipTai                          ei aikaa