Tulokset 9.8.2022



Rata A 6,2km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kakkonen Mikko                                                 1.06.12          
   2. Viinikka Heikki                                                1.08.59    +02.47
   3. Laukkanen Janne                                                1.13.55    +07.43
   4. Pekka Kärki                                                    1.15.50    +09.38
   5. Torssonen Petteri             KR                               1.16.54    +10.42
   6. Aalto Erno                                                     1.22.05    +15.53
   7. Leinonen Juha                                                  1.34.20    +28.08
   8. Impivaara Pauli                                                1.37.33    +31.21
   9. Jouko Tiihonen                KR                               2.10.48  +1.04.36
  10. Pohjanpaju Sanna                                               2.40.49  +1.34.37
      Häikiö Kirsi                  KR                              ei aikaa          
      Mäntynen Anne                                                 ei aikaa          
      Siippainen Matti                                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koistinen Jarmo               KR                                 50.26          
   2. Mäkäräinen Markku                                                50.35    +00.09
   3. Paavilainen Tuure                                                56.06    +05.40
   4. Lehmus Heikki                                                  1.03.10    +12.44
   5. Koistinen Niina                                                1.04.32    +14.06
   6. Tossavainen Seppo                                              1.07.09    +16.43
   7. Nevalainen Eero                                                1.09.25    +18.59
   8. Piitulainen Esa                                                1.11.14    +20.48
   9. Turunen Janne                 Karsu                            1.12.51    +22.25
  10. Kanko Jenna                                                    1.13.29    +23.03
  11. Ilvonen Matti                                                  1.20.12    +29.46
  12. Simonen Taneli                KR                               1.27.15    +36.49
  13. Klemetti Tarja                LipTa                            1.28.42    +38.16
  14. Kanko Markku                  IkNV                             1.37.54    +47.28
  15. Lehikoinen Irja               KR                               1.50.59  +1.00.33
      Appelgen Tarmo                                                ei aikaa          
      Harttikainen Antti                                            ei aikaa          
      Ikonen Minna                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kakkinen Pentti                                               ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Arto                 RasPi                           ei aikaa          
      Kurvi Kimmo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Laaksamo Seppo                                                ei aikaa          
      Mulkkonen Liisa                                               ei aikaa          
      Pesonen Annukka                                               ei aikaa          
      Purmonen Eeva                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,6km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haarala Vesa                                                     52.26          
   2. Ketolainen Kauko                                                 53.48    +01.22
   3. Nakari Anna-maija                                                55.43    +03.17
   4. Kettunen Erkki                KR                                 58.48    +06.22
   5. Nousiainen Pekka              KR                                 59.54    +07.28
   6. Vinni Taisto                  LipTa                            1.00.03    +07.37
   7. Temisevä Mauri                                                 1.02.26    +10.00
   8. Mauno Lavikainen                                               1.04.45    +12.19
   9. Jormanainen Ilja              KR                               1.12.46    +20.20
  10. Rautasalo Aada                LipTai                           1.21.59    +29.33
      Haarala Hellevi               LipTai                          ei aikaa          
      Honkanen Seija                                                ei aikaa          
      Juvaste Risto                                                 ei aikaa          
      Rautasalo Jouni                                               ei aikaa